Gruppe 1
08.06.2021 19:10 Österreich - Estland 2:0 (1:0)
02.09.2021 19:00 Kroatien - Aserbaidschan 2:0 (2:0)
03.09.2021 18:00 Estland - Finnland 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Norwegen - Österreich 3:1 (1:1)
07.09.2021 17:00 Finnland - Kroatien 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Österreich - Aserbaidschan 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 Estland - Norwegen 0:5 (0:3)
08.10.2021 18:00 Kroatien - Norwegen 3:2 (2:0)
18:30 Aserbaidschan - Finnland 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Estland - Österreich 0:4 (0:2)
12.10.2021 18:00 Norwegen - Estland 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Aserbaidschan - Kroatien 1:5 (0:4)
18:30 Finnland - Österreich 3:1 (1:0)
11.11.2021 18:00 Kroatien - Estland -:-
12.11.2021 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Österreich -:-
18:00 Norwegen - Finnland -:-
15.11.2021 Finnland - Estland -:-
16.11.2021 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Norwegen -:-
20:30 Österreich - Kroatien -:-
25.03.2022 Aserbaidschan - Estland -:-
Kroatien - Österreich -:-
29.03.2022 Kroatien - Finnland -:-
Österreich - Norwegen -:-
03.06.2022 Estland - Aserbaidschan -:-
Österreich - Finnland -:-
Norwegen - Kroatien -:-
07.06.2022 Finnland - Aserbaidschan -:-
08.06.2022 Estland - Kroatien -:-
10.06.2022 Finnland - Norwegen -:-
14.06.2022 Norwegen - Aserbaidschan -:-
Gruppe 2
02.09.2021 17:30 Ungarn - Israel 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 San Marino - Deutschland 0:6 (0:5)
03.09.2021 16:00 Lettland - Polen 0:2 (0:0)
07.09.2021 18:15 Lettland - Deutschland 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Polen - Israel 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 San Marino - Ungarn 0:4 (0:1)
07.10.2021 13:00 Lettland - San Marino 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Deutschland - Israel 3:2 (1:1)
08.10.2021 20:00 Ungarn - Polen 2:2 (0:0)
12.10.2021 16:30 Polen - San Marino 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Ungarn - Deutschland 1:5 (1:2)
18:00 Israel - Lettland 2:1 (1:1)
11.11.2021 19:00 San Marino - Israel -:-
12.11.2021 17:45 Ungarn - Lettland -:-
18:15 Deutschland - Polen -:-
16.11.2021 17:30 Polen - Lettland -:-
18:15 Deutschland - San Marino -:-
18:40 Israel - Ungarn -:-
24.03.2022 Israel - Polen -:-
Ungarn - San Marino -:-
25.03.2022 Deutschland - Lettland -:-
29.03.2022 Israel - Deutschland -:-
San Marino - Lettland -:-
Polen - Ungarn -:-
02.06.2022 Lettland - Israel -:-
San Marino - Polen -:-
03.06.2022 Deutschland - Ungarn -:-
07.06.2022 Polen - Deutschland -:-
Israel - San Marino -:-
Lettland - Ungarn -:-
Gruppe 3
03.09.2021 16:30 Malta - Nordirland 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 Slowakei - Litauen 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Spanien - Russland 4:1 (1:1)
07.09.2021 17:30 Litauen - Spanien 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Russland - Malta 6:0 (3:0)
20:30 Nordirland - Slowakei 1:0 (0:0)
08.10.2021 17:30 Litauen - Malta 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Russland - Nordirland 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Spanien - Slowakei 3:2 (0:1)
12.10.2021 16:30 Slowakei - Malta 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Litauen - Russland 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Spanien - Nordirland 3:0 (2:0)
12.11.2021 15:00 Nordirland - Litauen -:-
18:00 Russland - Slowakei -:-
20:45 Malta - Spanien -:-
16.11.2021 17:00 Litauen - Slowakei -:-
18:00 Russland - Spanien -:-
20:30 Nordirland - Malta -:-
25.03.2022 Spanien - Litauen -:-
Malta - Russland -:-
Slowakei - Nordirland -:-
29.03.2022 Malta - Litauen -:-
Nordirland - Russland -:-
Slowakei - Spanien -:-
03.06.2022 Russland - Litauen -:-
Malta - Slowakei -:-
Nordirland - Spanien -:-
07.06.2022 Litauen - Nordirland -:-
Spanien - Malta -:-
Slowakei - Russland -:-
Gruppe 4
25.03.2021 16:30 Griechenland - Zypern 0:0 (0:0)
05.06.2021 17:00 Liechtenstein - Griechenland 0:5 (0:1)
02.09.2021 16:00 Belarus - Island 1:2 (0:1)
03.09.2021 18:00 Liechtenstein - Zypern 0:6 (0:3)
06.09.2021 20:00 Portugal - Belarus 1:0 (1:0)
07.09.2021 18:00 Zypern - Liechtenstein 6:0 (4:0)
19:00 Island - Griechenland 1:1 (1:1)
07.10.2021 21:15 Portugal - Liechtenstein 11:0 (9:0)
08.10.2021 18:00 Belarus - Griechenland 0:2 (0:1)
12.10.2021 Zypern - Griechenland verl.
17:00 Island - Portugal 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Belarus - Liechtenstein 6:0 (3:0)
12.11.2021 15:00 Griechenland - Belarus -:-
15:00 Liechtenstein - Island -:-
17:00 Zypern - Portugal -:-
16.11.2021 Portugal - Zypern -:-
15:00 Liechtenstein - Belarus -:-
15:00 Griechenland - Island -:-
25.03.2022 Griechenland - Liechtenstein -:-
Portugal - Island -:-
26.03.2022 Zypern - Belarus -:-
29.03.2022 Griechenland - Portugal -:-
Zypern - Island -:-
01.06.2022 Belarus - Zypern -:-
03.06.2022 Island - Liechtenstein -:-
04.06.2022 Belarus - Portugal -:-
07.06.2022 Liechtenstein - Portugal -:-
08.06.2022 Island - Belarus -:-
11.06.2022 Portugal - Griechenland -:-
Island - Zypern -:-
Gruppe 5
04.06.2021 20:30 Wales - Moldau 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2021 19:00 Moldau - Bulgarien 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Schweiz - Gibraltar 4:0 (3:0)
07.09.2021 17:30 Bulgarien - Wales 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Gibraltar - Schweiz 0:4 (0:2)
18:45 Niederlande - Moldau 3:0 (2:0)
08.10.2021 17:00 Moldau - Wales 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Bulgarien - Gibraltar 5:0 (4:0)
19:00 Schweiz - Niederlande 2:2 (1:0)
12.10.2021 17:00 Bulgarien - Schweiz 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Moldau - Gibraltar 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Niederlande - Wales 5:0 (2:0)
12.11.2021 18:45 Niederlande - Bulgarien -:-
19:00 Gibraltar - Wales -:-
19:00 Schweiz - Moldau -:-
15.11.2021 14:00 Gibraltar - Niederlande -:-
16.11.2021 17:30 Bulgarien - Moldau -:-
19:00 Wales - Schweiz -:-
25.03.2022 Bulgarien - Niederlande -:-
Schweiz - Wales -:-
29.03.2022 Wales - Bulgarien -:-
Gibraltar - Moldau -:-
Niederlande - Schweiz -:-
03.06.2022 Moldau - Niederlande -:-
04.06.2022 Schweiz - Bulgarien -:-
07.06.2022 Niederlande - Gibraltar -:-
08.06.2022 Moldau - Schweiz -:-
11.06.2022 Gibraltar - Bulgarien -:-
Wales - Niederlande -:-
14.06.2022 Wales - Gibraltar -:-
Gruppe 6
29.03.2021 18:00 Montenegro - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:2 (0:0)
04.06.2021 18:00 Luxemburg - Montenegro 1:2 (1:1)
08.06.2021 16:45 Schweden - Luxemburg 6:0 (2:0)
03.09.2021 16:30 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Irland 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Italien - Luxemburg 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Montenegro - Schweden 1:3 (0:0)
07.09.2021 16:00 Luxemburg - Irland 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Schweden 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Italien - Montenegro 1:0 (0:0)
08.10.2021 17:30 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Italien 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Schweden - Montenegro 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 Irland - Luxemburg 2:0 (1:0)
12.10.2021 16:30 Luxemburg - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Montenegro - Irland 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Italien - Schweden 1:1 (1:0)
12.11.2021 18:00 Schweden - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
19:00 Irland - Italien -:-
16.11.2021 Irland - Schweden -:-
17:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Montenegro -:-
25.03.2022 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Luxemburg -:-
Montenegro - Italien -:-
29.03.2022 Italien - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
Schweden - Irland -:-
02.06.2022 Luxemburg - Schweden -:-
03.06.2022 Irland - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
06.06.2022 Irland - Montenegro -:-
Luxemburg - Italien -:-
09.06.2022 Schweden - Italien -:-
10.06.2022 Montenegro - Luxemburg -:-
14.06.2022 Italien - Irland -:-
Gruppe 7
04.06.2021 18:00 Andorra - Albanien 0:3 (0:2)
08.06.2021 20:00 Kosovo - Andorra 2:0 (0:0)
02.09.2021 18:00 Tschechien - Slowenien 1:0 (0:0)
06.09.2021 18:00 Tschechien - Albanien 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Andorra - Slowenien 0:1 (0:0)
07.09.2021 20:00 England - Kosovo 2:0 (2:0)
07.10.2021 19:00 Albanien - Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Kosovo - Tschechien 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Slowenien - England 2:2 (0:2)
11.10.2021 18:30 Albanien - Slowenien 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Andorra - England 0:1 (0:0)
12.10.2021 18:00 Tschechien - Kosovo 3:0 (2:0)
11.11.2021 20:00 England - Tschechien -:-
12.11.2021 18:00 Slowenien - Albanien -:-
16.11.2021 18:00 Slowenien - Tschechien -:-
19:00 Kosovo - Albanien -:-
25.03.2022 Albanien - Tschechien -:-
England - Andorra -:-
Kosovo - Slowenien -:-
29.03.2022 Albanien - England -:-
Andorra - Tschechien -:-
Slowenien - Kosovo -:-
03.06.2022 Tschechien - England -:-
04.06.2022 Andorra - Kosovo -:-
07.06.2022 England - Albanien -:-
10.06.2022 Slowenien - Andorra -:-
Kosovo - England -:-
14.06.2022 Albanien - Kosovo -:-
Tschechien - Andorra -:-
England - Slowenien -:-
Gruppe 8
08.06.2021 18:30 Färöer - Armenien 2:0 (0:0)
02.09.2021 16:30 Armenien - Färöer 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Frankreich - Nordmazedonien 3:0 (1:0)
03.09.2021 18:00 Serbien - Ukraine 0:1 (0:1)
06.09.2021 18:30 Färöer - Frankreich 1:1 (0:1)
07.09.2021 16:00 Nordmazedonien - Serbien 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ukraine - Armenien 2:1 (1:1)
07.10.2021 15:00 Färöer - Nordmazedonien 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Armenien - Serbien 1:4 (1:0)
08.10.2021 18:30 Frankreich - Ukraine 5:0 (2:0)
12.10.2021 16:00 Armenien - Nordmazedonien 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ukraine - Färöer 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Serbien - Frankreich 0:3 (0:2)
11.11.2021 13:00 Nordmazedonien - Ukraine -:-
20:45 Frankreich - Armenien -:-
12.11.2021 18:00 Serbien - Färöer -:-
16.11.2021 17:00 Ukraine - Serbien -:-
18:30 Nordmazedonien - Frankreich -:-
24.03.2022 Armenien - Ukraine -:-
Frankreich - Färöer -:-
Serbien - Nordmazedonien -:-
29.03.2022 Serbien - Armenien -:-
Nordmazedonien - Färöer -:-
Ukraine - Frankreich -:-
02.06.2022 Nordmazedonien - Armenien -:-
Färöer - Ukraine -:-
03.06.2022 Frankreich - Serbien -:-
07.06.2022 Armenien - Frankreich -:-
Färöer - Serbien -:-
Ukraine - Nordmazedonien -:-
Gruppe 9
04.06.2021 15:00 Kasachstan - Belgien 1:3 (1:2)
03.09.2021 19:00 Türkei - Belgien 0:3 (0:1)
07.09.2021 16:00 Kasachstan - Dänemark 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Türkei - Schottland 1:1 (0:1)
07.10.2021 20:05 Schottland - Dänemark 0:1 (0:1)
08.10.2021 20:00 Belgien - Kasachstan 2:0 (1:0)
12.10.2021 13:00 Kasachstan - Türkei 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Belgien - Dänemark 1:0 (1:0)
12.11.2021 20:00 Belgien - Türkei -:-
20:05 Schottland - Kasachstan -:-
16.11.2021 18:00 Türkei - Dänemark -:-
20:05 Schottland - Belgien -:-
25.03.2022 Schottland - Türkei -:-
29.03.2022 Dänemark - Belgien -:-
Kasachstan - Schottland -:-
04.06.2022 Dänemark - Kasachstan -:-
05.06.2022 Belgien - Schottland -:-
10.06.2022 Dänemark - Schottland -:-
Türkei - Kasachstan -:-
14.06.2022 Dänemark - Türkei -:-