1. Spieltag
12.08.2020 17:00 Villa Española - Albion 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Sud América - Rocha 1:1
22:15 Rampla Juniors - Racing 1:2 (1:2)
13.08.2020 17:00 Central Español - Cerrito 0:1
19:30 Atenas - Tacuarembó 1:0
22:15 Villa Teresa - Juventud 0:0
2. Spieltag
17.08.2020 17:00 Rocha - Villa Española 1:0
19:30 Cerrito - Rampla Juniors 0:0
22:15 Racing - Villa Teresa 2:2
18.08.2020 17:00 Albion - Atenas 1:1
19:30 Juventud - Sud América 1:2
22:15 Tacuarembó - Central Español 1:0
3. Spieltag
24.08.2020 17:15 Juventud - Racing 3:0
19:30 Sud América - Villa Española 0:4
22:00 Atenas - Rocha 0:2
25.08.2020 17:15 Villa Teresa - Cerrito 1:3
19:30 Central Español - Albion 0:0
22:00 Rampla Juniors - Tacuarembó 2:1
4. Spieltag
31.08.2020 17:15 Cerrito - Juventud 1:0
19:30 Albion - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Rocha - Central Español 1:1 (0:1)
01.09.2020 17:15 Villa Española - Atenas 2:2
19:30 Tacuarembó - Villa Teresa 0:0
22:00 Racing - Sud América 3:1
5. Spieltag
04.09.2020 15:00 Sud América - Atenas 6:0 (4:0)
17:15 Juventud - Tacuarembó 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rampla Juniors - Rocha 3:1 (3:1)
22:00 Villa Teresa - Albion 0:0 (0:0)
05.09.2020 00:15 Central Español - Villa Española 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Racing - Cerrito 3:3 (2:3)
6. Spieltag
07.09.2020 17:15 Atenas - Central Español 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Rocha - Villa Teresa 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Villa Española - Rampla Juniors 1:2 (0:1)
08.09.2020 17:15 Albion - Juventud 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Cerrito - Sud América 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Tacuarembó - Racing 0:0
7. Spieltag
14.09.2020 17:15 Villa Teresa - Villa Española 0:1
19:30 Juventud - Rocha 1:1
21:45 Sud América - Central Español 1:0
15.09.2020 17:15 Rampla Juniors - Atenas 1:0
19:30 Cerrito - Tacuarembó 3:1
21:45 Racing - Albion 1:1
8. Spieltag
18.09.2020 15:00 Albion - Cerrito 1:3
17:15 Villa Española - Juventud 2:2
19:30 Atenas - Villa Teresa 2:1 (1:0)
21:45 Rocha - Racing 1:1 (1:0)
19.09.2020 00:00 Tacuarembó - Sud América 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Central Español - Rampla Juniors 3:2 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
21.09.2020 17:15 Cerrito - Rocha 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 Tacuarembó - Albion 3:2 (2:0)
21:45 Racing - Villa Española 2:3 (2:0)
22.09.2020 17:15 Juventud - Atenas 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Villa Teresa - Central Español 2:1 (1:0)
21:45 Sud América - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
28.09.2020 17:15 Central Español - Juventud 1:1
19:30 Rampla Juniors - Villa Teresa 1:2
21:45 Rocha - Tacuarembó 0:2
29.09.2020 17:15 Villa Española - Cerrito 1:2
19:30 Albion - Sud América 4:0
21:45 Atenas - Racing 2:0
11. Spieltag
02.10.2020 15:00 Cerrito - Atenas 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Albion - Rocha 0:0
19:30 Sud América - Villa Teresa 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 Juventud - Rampla Juniors 3:2 (1:1)
03.10.2020 00:00 Tacuarembó - Villa Española 1:0
15:00 Racing - Central Español 0:1
12. Spieltag
09.10.2020 16:30 Racing - Rampla Juniors 0:0
18:45 Juventud - Villa Teresa 0:0
18:45 Cerrito - Central Español 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Rocha - Sud América 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Albion - Villa Española 1:2 (0:1)
16.10.2020 22:00 Tacuarembó - Atenas 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
12.10.2020 17:15 Rampla Juniors - Cerrito 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sud América - Juventud 0:2 (0:1)
21:45 Villa Española - Rocha 3:0 (0:0)
13.10.2020 00:00 Central Español - Tacuarembó 0:1 (0:0)
02:15 Villa Teresa - Racing 0:2 (0:2)
23.10.2020 00:00 Atenas - Albion 3:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
19.10.2020 15:00 Racing - Juventud 0:0
17:15 Villa Española - Sud América 1:0
19:30 Cerrito - Villa Teresa 3:0
21:45 Albion - Central Español 2:1
20.10.2020 00:00 Rocha - Atenas 0:0 (0:0)
21.10.2020 00:00 Tacuarembó - Rampla Juniors 0:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
26.10.2020 19:15 Juventud - Cerrito 3:1
21:30 Central Español - Rocha 3:0
23:45 Sud América - Racing 1:1
27.10.2020 21:45 Rampla Juniors - Albion 2:0
23:30 Atenas - Villa Española 1:1
28.10.2020 01:45 Villa Teresa - Tacuarembó 2:1
16. Spieltag
30.10.2020 13:45 Villa Española - Central Español 1:1
16:00 Albion - Villa Teresa 0:2
18:15 Atenas - Sud América 2:2
20:30 Cerrito - Racing 1:1
22:45 Tacuarembó - Juventud 1:2
31.10.2020 20:00 Rocha - Rampla Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
02.11.2020 21:15 Racing - Tacuarembó 1:0
23:30 Central Español - Atenas 2:1
03.11.2020 01:45 Sud América - Cerrito 2:1
19:15 Juventud - Albion 0:0
21:30 Rampla Juniors - Villa Española 0:0
23:45 Villa Teresa - Rocha 0:0
18. Spieltag
09.11.2020 14:30 Atenas - Rampla Juniors 2:2
16:45 Central Español - Sud América 1:1
21:15 Rocha - Juventud 1:1
10.11.2020 14:30 Albion - Racing 1:2 (0:2)
16:45 Villa Española - Villa Teresa 3:0 (1:0)
23:30 Tacuarembó - Cerrito 1:1
19. Spieltag
16.11.2020 14:30 Rampla Juniors - Central Español 2:1
16:45 Villa Teresa - Atenas 1:1
19:00 Racing - Rocha 1:0
17.11.2020 14:30 Cerrito - Albion 2:1
16:45 Sud América - Tacuarembó 1:2
19:00 Juventud - Villa Española 0:0
20. Spieltag
20.11.2020 14:30 Rocha - Cerrito 1:2
16:45 Atenas - Juventud 2:3
19:00 Rampla Juniors - Sud América 1:3
21:15 Villa Española - Racing 0:2
23:30 Albion - Tacuarembó 2:1
21.11.2020 01:45 Central Español - Villa Teresa 3:0
21. Spieltag
24.11.2020 14:30 Tacuarembó - Rocha 0:3
16:45 Juventud - Central Español 0:0
19:00 Cerrito - Villa Española 1:1
21:15 Sud América - Albion 0:2
23:30 Villa Teresa - Rampla Juniors 1:1
25.11.2020 01:45 Racing - Atenas 0:2
22. Spieltag
27.11.2020 14:00 Villa Teresa - Sud América 0:3
21:00 Rocha - Albion 1:0
23:15 Central Español - Racing 3:1
28.11.2020 01:30 Villa Española - Tacuarembó 3:2
23:15 Atenas - Cerrito 0:2
29.11.2020 01:30 Rampla Juniors - Juventud 1:0