1. Spieltag
09.03.2019 04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 New York RB II - Swope Park Rangers 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Saint Louis FC - Indy Eleven 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 North Carolina FC - Louisville City FC 4:1 (1:0)
23:00 Reno 1868 FC - Orange County SC 2:2 (0:0)
10.03.2019 01:00 Memphis 901 - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Hartford Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Ottawa Fury 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Nashville SC - Loudoun United 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Portland Timbers 2 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Phoenix Rising 3:3 (2:2)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - OKC Energy FC 1:3 (1:1)
03:30 New Mexico United - Fresno FC 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:4 (0:1)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Austin Bold 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Real Monarchs SLC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Birmingham Legion - Bethlehem Steel FC 0:2 (0:0)
16.03.2019 00:00 Charlotte Independence - Indy Eleven 2:3 (0:2)
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Reno 1868 FC - Austin Bold 2:1 (0:1)
17.03.2019 00:30 Bethlehem Steel FC - North Carolina FC 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Charleston Battery - Hartford Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Sacramento Republic 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Birmingham Legion - Ottawa Fury 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Memphis 901 - Loudoun United 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Nashville SC - Saint Louis FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 OKC Energy FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Fresno FC 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Portland Timbers 2 1:3 (1:2)
03:00 Orange County SC - Tulsa Roughnecks 3:5 (2:1)
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0:3 (0:2)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - New Mexico United 3:3 (1:2)
21.03.2019 02:00 New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks 2:1 (2:0)
23.03.2019 19:00 Saint Louis FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 5:0 (1:0)
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Tacoma Defiance 4:0 (3:0)
22:00 Swope Park Rangers - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:2 (0:0)
24.03.2019 00:00 Louisville City FC - Hartford Athletic 2:1 (2:1)
00:00 Charlotte Independence - Atlanta United 2 3:3 (0:2)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - San Antonio FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:2 (1:0)
03:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Las Vegas Lights FC 3:1 (2:0)
03:00 Orange County SC - New Mexico United 2:2 (0:2)
03:30 Fresno FC - Reno 1868 FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 New York RB II - Nashville SC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sacramento Republic - OKC Energy FC 4:1 (4:1)
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Memphis 901 0:1 (0:0)
30.03.2019 00:00 New York RB II - Memphis 901 3:2 (2:1)
01:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 (2:0)
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - New Mexico United 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Saint Louis FC - Charlotte Independence 1:0 (1:0)
31.03.2019 00:00 Indy Eleven - Hartford Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 North Carolina FC - Charleston Battery 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Loudoun United 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Bethlehem Steel FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:2 (2:1)
01:30 Austin Bold - San Antonio FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:45 Reno 1868 FC - OKC Energy FC 3:3 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Orange County SC 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Portland Timbers 2 3:2 (2:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:2 (1:1)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Louisville City FC - Birmingham Legion 2:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag
02.04.2019 04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic 2:1 (0:0)
06.04.2019 20:00 Ottawa Fury - Nashville SC 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Reno 1868 FC 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Bethlehem Steel FC 3:4 (2:1)
07.04.2019 01:00 North Carolina FC - Memphis 901 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Hartford Athletic 4:0 (1:0)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Saint Louis FC 0:2 (0:2)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - New Mexico United 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - Portland Timbers 2 2:3 (2:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Tulsa Roughnecks 4:2 (1:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Austin Bold 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Fresno FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Charleston Battery - Charlotte Independence 2:0 (1:0)
11.04.2019 02:00 Memphis 901 - Atlanta United 2 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Tacoma Defiance 4:0 (1:0)
13.04.2019 20:00 Ottawa Fury - Loudoun United 2:0 (1:0)
14.04.2019 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic 3:1 (1:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - New York RB II 1:2 (1:2)
01:30 Bethlehem Steel FC - Charleston Battery 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Louisville City FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - North Carolina FC 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Nashville SC - Memphis 901 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Sacramento Republic 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - OKC Energy FC 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Birmingham Legion 2:3 (0:1)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Phoenix Rising 0:2 (0:1)
03:30 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC 5:1 (4:1)
04:30 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Reno 1868 FC 0:2 (0:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Tacoma Defiance 5:0 (3:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 3:1 (1:1)
16.04.2019 02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Indy Eleven 1:3 (1:2)
17.04.2019 01:00 Charlotte Independence - Bethlehem Steel FC 2:1 (1:0)
18.04.2019 01:00 New York RB II - Hartford Athletic 4:0 (0:0)
02:30 Austin Bold - Phoenix Rising 1:0 (0:0)
20.04.2019 19:00 New York RB II - Loudoun United 1:3 (1:2)
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Indy Eleven 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 Birmingham Legion - Swope Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
21.04.2019 01:00 Louisville City FC - Ottawa Fury 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC 0:3 (0:1)
01:00 Real Monarchs SLC - San Antonio FC 3:2 (0:2)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Nashville SC 3:1 (1:0)
02:05 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Saint Louis FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - Orange County SC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 5:2 (2:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:2 (0:1)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - New Mexico United 2:1 (1:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Tacoma Defiance 4:0 (3:0)
23:00 Austin Bold - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
25.04.2019 01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:4 (1:1)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:0 (0:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Rio Grande Valley FC 4:4 (1:0)
27.04.2019 02:30 Austin Bold - Real Monarchs SLC 3:2 (3:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Tacoma Defiance 3:0 (3:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Portland Timbers 2 3:3 (0:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Orange County SC 2:2 (0:2)
28.04.2019 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Nashville SC 2:2 (0:1)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Hartford Athletic 4:1 (2:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Loudoun United 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Charleston Battery 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Swope Park Rangers 3:1 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Reno 1868 FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Phoenix Rising 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Atlanta United 2 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 New York RB II - Indy Eleven 2:1 (0:1)
30.04.2019 04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
01.05.2019 01:00 Louisville City FC - Memphis 901 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:2 (0:1)
02.05.2019 01:00 New York RB II - Birmingham Legion 5:0 (1:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:0 (0:0)
04.05.2019 01:30 Loudoun United - Bethlehem Steel FC 3:3 (1:2)
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Fresno FC 2:4 (1:1)
22:00 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion 2:2 (1:0)
05.05.2019 01:00 Hartford Athletic - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Indy Eleven - North Carolina FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:2 (0:2)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Nashville SC 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - El Paso Locomotive 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - Tacoma Defiance 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 2:2 (2:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Austin Bold 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Sacramento Republic 4:2 (0:0)
06.05.2019 01:30 New Mexico United - San Antonio FC 3:0 (1:0)
07.05.2019 02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Louisville City FC 3:2 (2:0)
08.05.2019 16:30 Ottawa Fury - New York RB II 1:1 (1:0)
09.05.2019 02:00 Nashville SC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:1 (0:1)
04:30 Fresno FC - Sacramento Republic 0:1 (0:1)
11.05.2019 01:00 Hartford Athletic - Memphis 901 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Austin Bold - OKC Energy FC 2:1 (0:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Rio Grande Valley FC 3:1 (2:0)
12.05.2019 01:00 Charlotte Independence - Loudoun United 1:3 (1:1)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Saint Louis FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Louisville City FC 0:3 (0:2)
02:00 Nashville SC - Swope Park Rangers 5:1 (3:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Orange County SC 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868 FC 1:4 (1:2)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - North Carolina FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 1:4 (1:1)
13.05.2019 00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Atlanta United 2 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 El Paso Locomotive - New Mexico United 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Fresno FC 0:3 (0:2)
19.05.2019 01:00 North Carolina FC - Birmingham Legion 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Charleston Battery 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Saint Louis FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - New York RB II 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - New Mexico United 1:3 (0:2)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:2 (1:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Sacramento Republic 3:1 (1:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Austin Bold 2:2 (1:2)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights FC 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Loudoun United - Hartford Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Atlanta United 2 1:1 (1:0)
20.05.2019 00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Ottawa Fury 0:3 (0:1)
23.05.2019 02:00 Birmingham Legion - Nashville SC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Memphis 901 2:2 (1:1)
04:30 Fresno FC - Austin Bold 1:0 (0:0)
25.05.2019 01:00 New York RB II - North Carolina FC 1:2 (0:2)
26.05.2019 01:00 Hartford Athletic - Ottawa Fury 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charlotte Independence 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Atlanta United 2 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Swope Park Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC 3:1 (2:0)
02:30 Austin Bold - New Mexico United 1:3 (0:1)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Phoenix Rising 2:4 (2:2)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Orange County SC 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - El Paso Locomotive 1:1 (1:1)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Louisville City FC 2:2 (0:1)
22:30 Tacoma Defiance - Fresno FC 3:3 (0:1)
30.05.2019 04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 2:1 (0:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Tacoma Defiance 2:2 (0:2)
4. Spieltag
01.06.2019 01:00 New York RB II - Bethlehem Steel FC 4:0 (2:0)
02.06.2019 01:00 Hartford Athletic - North Carolina FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Charleston Battery 4:1 (2:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Austin Bold 2:3 (1:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Fresno FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Orange County SC - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 (2:1)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - El Paso Locomotive 1:2 (1:1)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 4:0 (1:0)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - San Antonio FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Charlotte Independence 4:1 (2:1)
06.06.2019 02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Loudoun United 2:3 (2:2)
03:00 New Mexico United - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (1:0)
08.06.2019 01:30 Atlanta United 2 - New York RB II 1:3 (0:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Tulsa Roughnecks 5:0 (3:0)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Charlotte Independence 0:0 (0:0)
09.06.2019 01:00 Hartford Athletic - Saint Louis FC 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Ottawa Fury 2:2 (1:0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Loudoun United 2:1 (2:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Birmingham Legion 3:1 (1:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - North Carolina FC 1:3 (0:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Tacoma Defiance 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Memphis 901 - Indy Eleven 0:3 (0:1)
02:30 Austin Bold - Portland Timbers 2 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Reno 1868 FC 3:2 (1:2)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Los Angeles Galaxy II 3:0 (1:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Sacramento Republic 0:3 (0:1)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Rio Grande Valley FC 5:3 (3:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County SC 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (1:0)
10.06.2019 00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Nashville SC 1:4 (1:1)
15.06.2019 23:00 North Carolina FC - Swope Park Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
16.06.2019 00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Ottawa Fury - Memphis 901 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion 4:1 (1:1)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:5 (0:3)
01:30 Loudoun United - Indy Eleven 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Saint Louis FC 3:1 (3:0)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - El Paso Locomotive 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 Austin Bold - Tacoma Defiance 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:0 (0:0)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - San Antonio FC 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 4:2 (2:2)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC 3:0 (2:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - New Mexico United 5:1 (2:0)
21:00 New York RB II - Louisville City FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Nashville SC 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Fresno FC 2:2 (0:0)
19.06.2019 04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Phoenix Rising 0:3 (0:1)
22.06.2019 04:30 Fresno FC - San Antonio FC 3:2 (0:0)
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:2 (0:2)
23.06.2019 01:00 Indy Eleven - Atlanta United 2 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - New York RB II 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Swope Park Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Hartford Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
02:00 Nashville SC - Ottawa Fury 3:3 (1:1)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - North Carolina FC 2:2 (0:1)
02:30 Orange County SC - Portland Timbers 2 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - Phoenix Rising 1:4 (1:2)
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC 1:2 (0:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Las Vegas Lights FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - New Mexico United 1:1 (1:1)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Tulsa Roughnecks 6:0 (2:0)
24.06.2019 02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Austin Bold 0:1 (0:0)
27.06.2019 01:00 Ottawa Fury - Charleston Battery 3:2 (1:1)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Birmingham Legion 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Reno 1868 FC 1:2 (1:0)
29.06.2019 01:30 Hartford Athletic - Bethlehem Steel FC 0:3 (0:2)
01:30 Loudoun United - Atlanta United 2 2:1 (0:0)
30.06.2019 01:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Birmingham Legion 4:1 (3:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - New York RB II 1:1 (0:0)
01:45 North Carolina FC - Nashville SC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Ottawa Fury 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Real Monarchs SLC 1:3 (1:2)
02:30 Austin Bold - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 5:0 (3:0)
02:30 Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:2 (0:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - OKC Energy FC 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers 2 4:2 (1:1)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - El Paso Locomotive 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Saint Louis FC 2:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
04.07.2019 02:30 San Antonio FC - Austin Bold 3:0 (1:0)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 4:0 (2:0)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Fresno FC 0:1 (0:0)
05.07.2019 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Bethlehem Steel FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Orange County SC 1:2 (0:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:2 (1:1)
06.07.2019 01:00 New York RB II - Ottawa Fury 1:1 (0:1)
07.07.2019 01:00 Louisville City FC - Nashville SC 2:1 (0:1)
02:30 Memphis 901 - Hartford Athletic 4:1 (2:1)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Loudoun United 2:2 (0:1)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Tacoma Defiance 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - El Paso Locomotive 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - New Mexico United 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:3 (0:2)
08.07.2019 01:00 Charlotte Independence - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:0 (1:0)
11.07.2019 01:30 Bethlehem Steel FC - New York RB II 3:4 (1:1)
13.07.2019 04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tacoma Defiance 5:0 (2:0)
23:00 Hartford Athletic - Indy Eleven 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 New York RB II - Atlanta United 2 8:1 (4:0)
14.07.2019 01:00 Charlotte Independence - Saint Louis FC 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - North Carolina FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Phoenix Rising 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Austin Bold - Orange County SC 3:2 (2:1)
04:30 Fresno FC - New Mexico United 2:1 (1:1)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Portland Timbers 2 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Louisville City FC 1:1 (0:0)
18.07.2019 01:00 North Carolina FC - Loudoun United 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Hartford Athletic 4:3 (3:0)
02:30 Memphis 901 - Nashville SC 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 El Paso Locomotive - San Antonio FC 1:3 (1:2)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - Reno 1868 FC 2:3 (2:0)
20.07.2019 04:30 Phoenix Rising - Austin Bold 6:0 (1:0)
23:00 Hartford Athletic - Charleston Battery 2:3 (0:1)
21.07.2019 01:00 Louisville City FC - Bethlehem Steel FC 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Loudoun United 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Ottawa Fury - Swope Park Rangers 4:0 (2:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - North Carolina FC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Saint Louis FC 4:1 (2:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United 2 4:0 (2:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - OKC Energy FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Memphis 901 - New York RB II 2:2 (0:2)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Sacramento Republic 2:1 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs SLC 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Reno 1868 FC 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - San Antonio FC 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Portland Timbers 2 2:1 (2:0)
24.07.2019 22:00 Orange County SC - Reno 1868 FC 4:1 (2:0)
25.07.2019 01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Charlotte Independence 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:3 (1:1)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Las Vegas Lights FC 4:1 (1:1)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - New Mexico United 1:2 (0:1)
27.07.2019 01:00 New York RB II - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Hartford Athletic - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:4 (0:3)
28.07.2019 01:00 North Carolina FC - Atlanta United 2 4:2 (4:2)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Indy Eleven 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Memphis 901 - Ottawa Fury 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Austin Bold - Fresno FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Bethlehem Steel FC 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Real Monarchs SLC 3:1 (2:1)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Phoenix Rising 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Sacramento Republic 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - OKC Energy FC 0:2 (0:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 (2:1)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 4:0 (2:0)
29.07.2019 01:30 Loudoun United - Louisville City FC 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
01.08.2019 03:00 New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Hartford Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
03.08.2019 01:00 Ottawa Fury - Birmingham Legion 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 New York RB II - Saint Louis FC 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Loudoun United 4:2 (2:2)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:0 (0:0)
04.08.2019 01:00 North Carolina FC - Indy Eleven 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Memphis 901 4:0 (2:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:5 (0:3)
02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Nashville SC 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Sacramento Republic 2:3 (0:3)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Reno 1868 FC 1:2 (1:2)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (1:1)
03:30 New Mexico United - Austin Bold 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Phoenix Rising 2:3 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:1 (1:0)
07.08.2019 02:30 Saint Louis FC - Memphis 901 0:0 (0:0)
08.08.2019 02:00 Nashville SC - Hartford Athletic 4:0 (0:0)
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Portland Timbers 2 2:2 (0:1)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Las Vegas Lights FC 0:0 (0:0)
10.08.2019 01:30 Loudoun United - Charlotte Independence 3:3 (1:1)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Orange County SC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II 1:5 (1:0)
11.08.2019 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Swope Park Rangers 3:2 (1:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Birmingham Legion 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Bethlehem Steel FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Rio Grande Valley FC 3:3 (2:2)
02:30 Memphis 901 - North Carolina FC 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Charleston Battery 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - Fresno FC 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Austin Bold - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:3 (1:0)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tulsa Roughnecks 4:1 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - El Paso Locomotive 2:1 (1:1)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - San Antonio FC 1:4 (0:2)
21:00 Louisville City FC - Atlanta United 2 5:1 (2:0)
12.08.2019 03:00 Portland Timbers 2 - New Mexico United 3:2 (1:0)
15.08.2019 01:00 New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 Loudoun United - Charleston Battery 1:2 (0:1)
17.08.2019 01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Swope Park Rangers 2:1 (0:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Reno 1868 FC 4:2 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - OKC Energy FC 2:4 (2:1)
18.08.2019 01:00 Charlotte Independence - Nashville SC 1:3 (1:1)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 5:0 (1:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Louisville City FC 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 Loudoun United - Ottawa Fury 1:3 (1:2)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:2 (2:0)
02:30 Austin Bold - Tulsa Roughnecks 5:1 (4:1)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Tacoma Defiance 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC 3:0 (0:0)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 4:0 (1:0)
19.08.2019 00:00 Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC 2:1 (0:0)
22.08.2019 01:00 North Carolina FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 4:2 (1:1)
02:00 Nashville SC - New York RB II 1:2 (1:1)
24.08.2019 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Saint Louis FC 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Louisville City FC - North Carolina FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Hartford Athletic - Atlanta United 2 3:2 (1:0)
25.08.2019 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Memphis 901 5:0 (2:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Charleston Battery 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Swope Park Rangers - New York RB II 1:5 (1:3)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - El Paso Locomotive 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - New Mexico United 5:0 (2:0)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - Austin Bold 4:2 (4:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Real Monarchs SLC 3:1 (2:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Portland Timbers 2 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:1 (0:0)
26.08.2019 00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Birmingham Legion 2:3 (0:1)
00:00 Indy Eleven - Charlotte Independence 3:1 (1:1)
28.08.2019 04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Phoenix Rising 2:4 (1:1)
29.08.2019 01:30 Loudoun United - Birmingham Legion 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Memphis 901 1:2 (1:0)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:1 (0:0)
31.08.2019 01:00 Ottawa Fury - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:4 (0:3)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - OKC Energy FC 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - San Antonio FC 5:1 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
01.09.2019 01:30 Loudoun United - North Carolina FC 4:0 (2:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Nashville SC 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Phoenix Rising 0:3 (0:3)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Fresno FC 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Sacramento Republic 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 1:3 (0:2)
02.09.2019 00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Swope Park Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 New Mexico United - Orange County SC 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 Austin Bold - Rio Grande Valley FC 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Hartford Athletic 3:2 (2:1)
05.09.2019 01:00 Indy Eleven - New York RB II 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Birmingham Legion 0:5 (0:2)
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Ottawa Fury 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 El Paso Locomotive - Tulsa Roughnecks 2:2 (0:1)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:2 (1:1)
07.09.2019 22:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United 5:1 (5:1)
08.09.2019 01:00 North Carolina FC - Bethlehem Steel FC 3:3 (2:1)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:3 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Ottawa Fury 3:2 (2:1)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Swope Park Rangers 4:2 (2:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Austin Bold 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Nashville SC 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Fresno FC 2:3 (0:2)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Real Monarchs SLC 3:1 (2:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - San Antonio FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance 3:0 (2:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - El Paso Locomotive 0:3 (0:0)
23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Orange County SC 1:2 (0:1)
09.09.2019 00:00 Charleston Battery - Indy Eleven 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - New Mexico United 1:3 (0:2)
11.09.2019 04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Tacoma Defiance 5:0 (5:0)
12.09.2019 01:00 Indy Eleven - Ottawa Fury 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Charleston Battery 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Austin Bold - Sacramento Republic 1:2 (1:2)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising 0:1 (0:0)
14.09.2019 01:00 New York RB II - Charlotte Independence 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Loudoun United - Memphis 901 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Saint Louis FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 5:1 (2:1)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - North Carolina FC 1:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 01:00 Indy Eleven - Bethlehem Steel FC 2:1 (0:0)
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charleston Battery 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United 2 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - OKC Energy FC 3:1 (2:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:1 (1:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - El Paso Locomotive 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II 4:1 (3:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Fresno FC 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Sacramento Republic - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 (1:1)
16.09.2019 01:00 Austin Bold - Reno 1868 FC 1:2 (1:2)
18.09.2019 02:00 Nashville SC - Birmingham Legion 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs SLC 1:4 (0:1)
19.09.2019 01:00 Ottawa Fury - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Charleston Battery 3:1 (1:1)
01:30 Bethlehem Steel FC - Loudoun United 5:2 (1:2)
02:00 Saint Louis FC - New York RB II 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 5:0 (3:0)
21.09.2019 02:00 Birmingham Legion - Indy Eleven 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Reno 1868 FC 1:3 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Antonio FC 1:1 (1:1)
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 6:3 (4:1)
22.09.2019 01:00 Louisville City FC - New York RB II 5:3 (4:2)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Swope Park Rangers 0:3 (0:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Bethlehem Steel FC 6:1 (4:0)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Saint Louis FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Orange County SC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Real Monarchs SLC 3:1 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Phoenix Rising 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Charleston Battery - North Carolina FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Hartford Athletic 4:1 (3:0)
23.09.2019 01:00 Austin Bold - Las Vegas Lights FC 4:1 (2:1)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - Sacramento Republic 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2019 02:00 Memphis 901 - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:1 (0:1)
26.09.2019 01:30 Loudoun United - Swope Park Rangers 4:1 (2:1)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Indy Eleven 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - San Antonio FC 4:3 (3:3)
28.09.2019 01:30 New York RB II - Charleston Battery 1:1 (0:0)
29.09.2019 01:00 Louisville City FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:2 (1:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Ottawa Fury 3:1 (0:1)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Hartford Athletic 4:0 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Indy Eleven 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Loudoun United - Nashville SC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Bethlehem Steel FC 5:0 (4:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:3 (0:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Orange County SC 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Fresno FC 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Atlanta United 2 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Reno 1868 FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:2 (1:1)
03:30 New Mexico United - Phoenix Rising 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - OKC Energy FC 5:1 (2:1)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - El Paso Locomotive 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Austin Bold 1:2 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
01.10.2019 02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Birmingham Legion 3:1 (2:1)
02.10.2019 01:30 Loudoun United - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:2 (0:0)
03.10.2019 01:00 Ottawa Fury - Indy Eleven 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 El Paso Locomotive - Fresno FC 2:1 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:2 (1:1)
05.10.2019 01:30 Loudoun United - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:0 (0:0)
06.10.2019 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Atlanta United 2 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - New York RB II 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Memphis 901 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Swope Park Rangers 2:2 (0:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Charleston Battery 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Sacramento Republic 2:3 (2:2)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Reno 1868 FC - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - OKC Energy FC 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Phoenix Rising 3:5 (1:2)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Antonio FC 4:2 (3:1)
04:30 Fresno FC - Tacoma Defiance 1:4 (0:1)
07.10.2019 01:30 Bethlehem Steel FC - Charlotte Independence 1:2 (1:1)
09.10.2019 02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Ottawa Fury 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Nashville SC - Louisville City FC 2:1 (1:0)
10.10.2019 01:30 Loudoun United - Saint Louis FC 4:3 (0:1)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Bethlehem Steel FC 5:2 (2:0)
02:00 Hartford Athletic - Birmingham Legion 4:0 (0:0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Orange County SC 2:0 (0:0)
11.10.2019 03:00 El Paso Locomotive - Austin Bold 1:1 (0:0)
12.10.2019 04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - San Antonio FC 3:4 (1:3)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem Steel FC 1:1 (1:0)
13.10.2019 01:00 Louisville City FC - Swope Park Rangers 8:3 (3:3)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Indy Eleven 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Charlotte Independence 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - New Mexico United 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - North Carolina FC 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:0 (0:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Real Monarchs SLC 1:2 (0:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Reno 1868 FC 0:2 (0:1)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Orange County SC 2:3 (1:2)
04:30 Fresno FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Charleston Battery - Loudoun United 1:2 (1:1)
14.10.2019 01:00 OKC Energy FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 0:2 (0:0)
16.10.2019 03:00 El Paso Locomotive - Portland Timbers 2 4:1 (2:1)
17.10.2019 01:00 Charleston Battery - Memphis 901 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Swope Park Rangers 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - New York RB II 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Austin Bold 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 New Mexico United - Tacoma Defiance 1:1 (1:1)
19.10.2019 02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Portland Timbers 2 2:1 (2:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - OKC Energy FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Charleston Battery - Bethlehem Steel FC 5:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Sacramento Republic 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Reno 1868 FC 0:3 (0:2)
20.10.2019 01:00 Hartford Athletic - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:1 (0:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Saint Louis FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Ottawa Fury 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Loudoun United - New York RB II 7:3 (5:1)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Louisville City FC 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Nashville SC - Atlanta United 2 3:0 (3:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:2 (1:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - El Paso Locomotive 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Austin Bold 3:1 (1:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Fresno FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Birmingham Legion - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:1 (0:0)