1. Spieltag
15.03.2014 11:30 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1
12:00 So’g’diyona PFK - PFK Mashal 1:1
12:30 Buxoro FK - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
12:30 Andijon PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1
13:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0
16.03.2014 14:00 FK Olmaliq - Metallurg Bekobod 3:2
2. Spieltag
23.03.2014 12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
12:00 PFK Mashal - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2
12:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0
12:30 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 0:2
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Andijon PFK 1:0
13:00 FK Olmaliq - So’g’diyona PFK 4:2
24.03.2014 12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
3. Spieltag
27.03.2014 13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Olmaliq 1:1
29.03.2014 12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:1
12:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 1:3
12:00 Andijon PFK - PFK Mashal 0:1
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
13:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK 3:0
4. Spieltag
05.04.2014 13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0
13:30 PFK Mashal - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
13:30 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
14:00 FK Olmaliq - Andijon PFK 0:0
06.04.2014 13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
07.04.2014 13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK 3:1
5. Spieltag
11.04.2014 14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1
12.04.2014 13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
13:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Buxoro FK 0:1
13:00 Andijon PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 2:3
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - PFK Mashal 0:0
14:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Olmaliq 1:0
6. Spieltag
26.04.2014 13:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
13:30 Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona PFK 4:2
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - PFK Mashal 0:0
15:00 FK Olmaliq - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
27.04.2014 15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
28.04.2014 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon PFK 4:0
15:00 Buxoro FK - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1
7. Spieltag
02.05.2014 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan 3:0
03.05.2014 13:30 So’g’diyona PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
14:00 Andijon PFK - Buxoro FK 2:0
14:00 PFK Mashal - FK Olmaliq 0:0
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:2
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0
8. Spieltag
14.05.2014 14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - So’g’diyona PFK 4:2
15.05.2014 15:30 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0
16.05.2014 14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Olmaliq 2:1
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Andijon PFK 3:0
14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - PFK Mashal 1:2
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:1
19.05.2014 16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK 2:0
9. Spieltag
20.05.2014 16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
21.05.2014 14:30 So’g’diyona PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0
14:30 PFK Mashal - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:2
14:30 FK Olmaliq - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK 1:1
23.05.2014 14:30 Andijon PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0
10. Spieltag
31.05.2014 14:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0
01.06.2014 14:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Andijon PFK 3:2
15:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Olmaliq 3:0
16:00 Buxoro FK - PFK Mashal 3:4
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 3:1
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
11. Spieltag
05.06.2014 16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:1
06.06.2014 15:00 Andijon PFK - So’g’diyona PFK 1:2
15:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:2
15:30 PFK Mashal - Navbahor Namangan 3:1
15:30 FK Olmaliq - Buxoro FK 2:1
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
16:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
12. Spieltag
14.06.2014 15:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
15:30 Navbahor Namangan - FK Olmaliq 3:1
15:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1
15:45 Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1
16:00 Buxoro FK - Dinamo Samarqand 1:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 2:0
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - PFK Mashal 4:2
13. Spieltag
21.06.2014 15:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
15:30 PFK Mashal - Metallurg Bekobod 3:1
16:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So’g’diyona PFK 1:0
22.06.2014 15:00 Andijon PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:3
16:00 FK Olmaliq - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
23.06.2014 16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro FK 2:0
05.07.2014 16:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 3:1
14. Spieltag
03.08.2014 14:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Buxoro FK 1:0
15:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Nasaf Qarshi 0:5
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Olmaliq 3:2
15:30 PFK Mashal - So’g’diyona PFK 3:2
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2
16:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Andijon PFK 2:0
04.08.2014 13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
15. Spieltag
09.08.2014 14:30 Andijon PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Dinamo Samarqand 3:0
14:45 So’g’diyona PFK - FK Olmaliq 0:0
16:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
10.08.2014 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - PFK Mashal 3:1
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK 4:1
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:5
16. Spieltag
15.08.2014 14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - So’g’diyona PFK 0:1
14:15 Neftchi Farg'ona - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
15:30 PFK Mashal - Andijon PFK 6:1
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:4
16:00 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 5:1
16:00 FK Olmaliq - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2
17. Spieltag
22.08.2014 14:30 Andijon PFK - FK Olmaliq 1:1
14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Buxoro FK 4:3
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
23.08.2014 14:15 So’g’diyona PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:2
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - PFK Mashal 3:0
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 0:1
18. Spieltag
27.08.2014 16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 4:2
16:00 Buxoro FK - So’g’diyona PFK 2:1
16:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Andijon PFK 2:0
16:00 PFK Mashal - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1
28.08.2014 15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2
07.09.2014 15:00 FK Olmaliq - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:3
19. Spieltag
12.09.2014 13:45 So’g’diyona PFK - Navbahor Namangan 5:4
14:00 Andijon PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:2
14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2
14:30 PFK Mashal - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Olmaliq 3:2
13.09.2014 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK 5:0
11.10.2014 14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 3:0
20. Spieltag
20.09.2014 16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona PFK 3:1
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
16:00 Buxoro FK - Andijon PFK 3:0
16:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1
16:00 FK Olmaliq - PFK Mashal 2:1
21.10.2014 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:3
21. Spieltag
25.09.2014 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
26.09.2014 13:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 5:4
14:00 Andijon PFK - Navbahor Namangan 3:1
14:30 FK Olmaliq - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
14:30 PFK Mashal - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:3
29.10.2014 13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 4:0
22. Spieltag
01.10.2014 13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon PFK 3:0
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - PFK Mashal 3:1
02.10.2014 12:45 Neftchi Farg'ona - So’g’diyona PFK 1:1
13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - FK Olmaliq 2:1
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
15:00 Buxoro FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:1
23. Spieltag
17.10.2014 12:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:0
13:00 Andijon PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:2
13:30 PFK Mashal - Buxoro FK 0:0
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 2:0
14:00 FK Olmaliq - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1
18.10.2014 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - So’g’diyona PFK 1:0
24. Spieltag
24.10.2014 13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0
25.10.2014 12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
12:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Andijon PFK 1:0
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - PFK Mashal 3:0
12:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:4
13:00 Buxoro FK - FK Olmaliq 2:1
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
25. Spieltag
02.11.2014 11:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 4:2
11:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Buxoro FK 0:0
11:00 FK Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan 3:1
11:00 PFK Mashal - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
11:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK 2:0
11:00 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2
26. Spieltag
07.11.2014 10:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Andijon PFK 1:0
10:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:3
10:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
10:00 Metallurg Bekobod - PFK Mashal 4:2
10:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Olmaliq 2:2
10:00 Navbahor Namangan - Dinamo Samarqand 2:2
10:00 Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1