1. Spieltag
27.02.2020 12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 2:1 (0:1)
28.02.2020 11:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Buxoro FK 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon PFK 2:1 (2:0)
29.02.2020 10:30 FK Mash'al Mubarek - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:0 (2:0)
12:45 FC AGMK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1 (1:1)
01.03.2020 10:30 Surkhon Termez FK - Bunyodkor PFK 1:3 (0:0)
12:45 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag
06.03.2020 14:15 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0 (0:0)
07.03.2020 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FC AGMK 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Surkhon Termez FK 1:2 (1:2)
08.03.2020 13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon PFK 2:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
13.03.2020 12:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2 (0:1)
14:15 FC AGMK - Bunyodkor PFK 2:0 (1:0)
14.03.2020 12:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:1 (2:0)
14:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 4:1 (2:0)
15.03.2020 13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro FK 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Andijon PFK - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
13.06.2020 16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC AGMK 0:1 (0:0)
14.06.2020 15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 2:2 (0:1)
15.06.2020 15:00 Surkhon Termez FK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Buxoro FK - Andijon PFK 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 0:3 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
19.06.2020 16:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 5:0 (4:0)
20.06.2020 16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC AGMK - Surkhon Termez FK 1:0 (0:0)
21.06.2020 16:00 Andijon PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
25.06.2020 15:15 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Surkhon Termez FK 3:0
17:15 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0
17:15 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:2
26.06.2020 17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK 0:0
17:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Andijon PFK 1:1
27.06.2020 16:00 FC AGMK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 1:0
16:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 1:3
7. Spieltag
01.07.2020 16:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - FK Mash'al Mubarek 2:0
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:0
16:00 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
02.07.2020 16:00 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:4
17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Surkhon Termez FK 3:1
17:00 FC AGMK - Nasaf Qarshi 2:1
17:00 Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:0
8. Spieltag
06.07.2020 16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Surkhon Termez FK 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Andijon PFK 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0 (0:0)
07.07.2020 16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Mash'al Mubarek 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC AGMK - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Buxoro FK 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan 3:1 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
12.07.2020 16:00 Andijon PFK - Surkhon Termez FK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Metallurg Bekobod - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:0 (1:0)
13.07.2020 17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FC AGMK 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0 (0:0)
14.07.2020 16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Mash'al Mubarek 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 2:2 (0:0)
14.08.2020 16:00 Buxoro FK - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
17.08.2020 15:30 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC AGMK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 3:1 (0:1)
18.08.2020 14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Andijon PFK 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2020 14:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Navbahor Namangan 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
20.08.2020 16:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Bunyodkor PFK 3:3 (2:1)
21.08.2020 14:00 Andijon PFK - FC AGMK 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 4:1 (1:0)
22.08.2020 15:30 Navbahor Namangan - FK Mash'al Mubarek 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Buxoro FK - Surkhon Termez FK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:2 (0:2)
12. Spieltag
24.08.2020 15:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Andijon PFK 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 7:0 (4:0)
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK 2:2 (1:0)
25.08.2020 14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC AGMK - Navbahor Namangan 1:1 (0:1)
26.08.2020 15:30 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Buxoro FK 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
27.08.2020 15:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Andijon PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:2 (0:2)
28.08.2020 15:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Navbahor Namangan - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Surkhon Termez FK 2:0 (2:0)
29.08.2020 14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Mash'al Mubarek 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Buxoro FK - FC AGMK 2:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
01.09.2020 16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1 (0:1)
10.09.2020 13:45 Andijon PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:0 (2:0)
11.09.2020 14:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Mash'al Mubarek 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Buxoro FK - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:2 (0:0)
12.09.2020 16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Surkhon Termez FK 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FC AGMK 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
05.09.2020 15:00 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:4 (0:2)
15.09.2020 13:30 Andijon PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0)
16.09.2020 14:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2 (1:1)
17.09.2020 14:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC AGMK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
08.09.2020 16:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:3 (0:2)
20.09.2020 14:00 Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Andijon PFK 0:0
21.09.2020 14:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Surkhon Termez FK 5:0 (2:0)
22.09.2020 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FC AGMK 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Mash'al Mubarek 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
25.09.2020 14:00 Andijon PFK - Buxoro FK 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:2 (0:1)
26.09.2020 15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC AGMK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1 (0:1)
27.09.2020 13:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Surkhon Termez FK 0:1
21.10.2020 13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
30.09.2020 14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Andijon PFK 1:1 (1:0)
01.10.2020 13:30 Surkhon Termez FK - FC AGMK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
02.10.2020 14:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Mash'al Mubarek 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1 (0:0)
05.11.2020 13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
17.10.2020 13:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - FC AGMK 0:2 (0:1)
18.10.2020 12:30 Andijon PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:1 (1:1)
19.10.2020 13:00 Surkhon Termez FK - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
21.10.2020 15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FC AGMK 2:0 (1:0)
22.10.2020 13:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 6:2 (3:1)
23.10.2020 13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Buxoro FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (1:0)
24.10.2020 12:30 Surkhon Termez FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:6 (0:3)
14:30 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
26.10.2020 11:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - FC AGMK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2 (0:0)
27.10.2020 11:00 Andijon PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1 (1:1)
28.10.2020 11:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:4 (1:2)
29.10.2020 11:00 Buxoro FK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:5 (2:2)
22. Spieltag
31.10.2020 13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:0 (0:0)
01.11.2020 11:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Andijon PFK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC AGMK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:6 (0:4)
02.11.2020 12:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 0:2 (0:1)
03.11.2020 12:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
19.11.2020 10:30 Andijon PFK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Buxoro FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FC AGMK 2:1 (0:1)
20.11.2020 11:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Nasaf Qarshi 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Surkhon Termez FK 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
24.11.2020 09:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Navbahor Namangan 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC AGMK - Andijon PFK 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0 (1:0)
25.11.2020 09:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Surkhon Termez FK - Buxoro FK 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Bunyodkor PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
29.11.2020 10:00 Buxoro FK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 1:3 (0:0)
10:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Surkhon Termez FK 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Andijon PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Navbahor Namangan - FC AGMK 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:1)
12:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
03.12.2020 10:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Andijon PFK 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 FC AGMK - Buxoro FK 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Surkhon Termez FK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)