1. Spieltag
26.01.2019 16:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Monagas 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 LALA - Mineros de Guayana 0:5 (0:3)
22:00 Aragua FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:1 (0:0)
22:45 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:1 (1:0)
27.01.2019 21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Táchira - Trujillanos FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Caracas FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Zamora FC - Zulia FC 4:1 (1:0)
28.01.2019 21:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0 (0:0)
20.02.2019 21:00 Carabobo FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
02.02.2019 00:00 Caracas FC - Zamora FC 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - LALA 0:0 (0:0)
03.02.2019 20:30 Atlético Venezuela - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Lara 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Aragua FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Monagas - Llaneros de Guanare 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos FC 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
09.02.2019 20:00 LALA - Atlético Venezuela 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Carabobo FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Aragua FC - Zulia FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Monagas 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 (1:0)
10.02.2019 20:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Mineros de Guayana 3:3 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Táchira - Caracas FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
16.02.2019 20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Llaneros de Guanare 2:3 (2:0)
21:00 Carabobo FC - Portuguesa FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Caracas FC - Aragua FC 1:1 (0:1)
17.02.2019 20:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - LALA 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Zulia FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira 2:1 (0:1)
18.02.2019 22:00 Monagas - Zamora FC 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
22.02.2019 20:00 Deportivo Táchira - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
23.02.2019 20:00 LALA - Carabobo FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Portuguesa FC 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0 (0:0)
24.02.2019 20:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Atlético Venezuela 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Caracas 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Zulia FC 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Caracas FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Zamora FC - Mineros de Guayana 3:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
02.03.2019 20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Zamora FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo La Guaira 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Caracas FC - Trujillanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 Portuguesa FC - LALA 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2019 20:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Llaneros de Guanare 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Zulia FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Monagas - Aragua FC 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
08.03.2019 21:00 Zamora FC - Atlético Venezuela 3:3 (1:2)
09.03.2019 21:00 Aragua FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:0 (0:0)
10.03.2019 20:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Carabobo FC 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Monagas 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 Zulia FC - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)
11.03.2019 21:00 Metropolitanos FC - LALA 4:0 (1:0)
25.04.2019 22:00 Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
27.03.2019 22:00 Monagas - Trujillanos FC 2:1 (0:0)
17.04.2019 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Aragua FC 3:1 (2:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Zamora FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Llaneros de Guanare 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Lara 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Caracas FC - Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
18.04.2019 22:00 LALA - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zulia FC 4:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
19.03.2019 21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2019 Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:3 Wert.
20:00 Llaneros de Guanare - LALA 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Aragua FC - Atlético Venezuela 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:3 (0:0)
23:00 Zamora FC - Carabobo FC 1:0 (0:0)
21.03.2019 00:00 Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes de Caracas 3:2 (2:0)
01.05.2019 22:30 Zulia FC - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
23.03.2019 20:00 LALA - Deportivo Lara 2:3 (1:2)
20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Trujillanos FC 1:3 (0:3)
20:30 Portuguesa FC - Zamora FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:1 (0:0)
24.03.2019 20:30 Atlético Venezuela - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Aragua FC 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Metropolitanos FC 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Llaneros de Guanare 5:2 (2:0)
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Zulia FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Monagas - Caracas FC 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
30.03.2019 15:00 Zamora FC - LALA 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Aragua FC - Carabobo FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana 4:2 (3:1)
31.03.2019 22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Llaneros de Guanare 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Portuguesa FC 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Monagas 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1 (1:0)
01.04.2019 00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Caracas 4:3 (2:0)
00:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
03.04.2019 21:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara 2:3 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Caracas FC 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Trujillanos FC 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 LALA - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Aragua FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Zamora FC 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Monagas - Metropolitanos FC 1:1 (0:0)
04.04.2019 21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Zulia FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 (1:1)
10.04.2019 22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
27.03.2019 21:00 Zamora FC - Llaneros de Guanare 3:0 (1:0)
06.04.2019 22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Aragua FC - LALA 2:0 (1:0)
07.04.2019 22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Carabobo FC 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Caracas FC - Atlético Venezuela 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Monagas - Mineros de Guayana 2:1 (1:1)
08.04.2019 00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Portuguesa FC 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Zulia FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
12.04.2019 22:00 Carabobo FC - Zulia FC 3:1 (2:0)
13.04.2019 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Monagas 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 LALA - Academia Puerto Cabello 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Trujillanos FC 2:2 (0:1)
14.04.2019 21:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Táchira 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Caracas FC 0:3 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Aragua FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Zamora FC 3:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
20.04.2019 22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zamora FC 2:1 (1:0)
21.04.2019 22:00 Aragua FC - Llaneros de Guanare 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Estudiantes de Caracas 4:0 (3:0)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:2 (0:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - LALA 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Monagas - Atlético Venezuela 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Zulia FC - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Lara 3:1 (3:0)
23:00 Caracas FC - Carabobo FC 0:2 (0:0)
22.04.2019 23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo La Guaira 3:3 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
27.04.2019 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Metropolitanos FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 LALA - Zulia FC 3:3 (0:2)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Caracas FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0 (0:0)
28.04.2019 21:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Academia Puerto Cabello 3:2 (2:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Monagas 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC 6:0 (2:0)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Aragua FC 1:2 (1:0)
29.04.2019 23:00 Zamora FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
03.05.2019 22:00 Aragua FC - Zamora FC 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Lara 2:0 (0:0)
04.05.2019 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético Venezuela 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Táchira 3:0 (1:0)
05.05.2019 22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Caracas 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Llaneros de Guanare 1:3 (0:2)
22:00 Caracas FC - LALA 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Monagas - Carabobo FC 2:4 (2:3)
22:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
11.05.2019 22:00 Carabobo FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Atlético Venezuela 0:1 (0:0)
12.05.2019 22:00 LALA - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Aragua FC 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Anzoátegui 4:2 (2:1)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Caracas FC 1:4 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Trujillanos FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Zulia FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Monagas 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Zamora FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:2 (2:1)
19. Spieltag
18.05.2019 22:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:05 Caracas FC - Llaneros de Guanare 5:0 (2:0)
19.05.2019 22:00 Aragua FC - Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Caracas 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo La Guaira 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Portuguesa FC 6:0 (5:0)
22:00 Monagas - LALA 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Táchira 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Zamora FC 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (1:0)