1. Runde
06.06.2019 11:00 Mongolei - Brunei 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Macau - Sri Lanka 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Laos - Bangladesch 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Kambodscha - Pakistan 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bhutan - Guam 1:0 (1:0)
07.06.2019 14:45 Malaysia - Timor-Leste 7:1 (4:0)
11.06.2019 Sri Lanka - Macau 3:0 Wert.
07:15 Guam - Bhutan 5:0 (2:0)
14:15 Brunei - Mongolei 2:1 (2:0)
14:45 Timor-Leste - Malaysia 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Bangladesch - Laos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pakistan - Kambodscha 1:2 (1:0)
2. Runde Gruppe A
05.09.2019 07:30 Guam - Malediven 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Philippinen - Syrien 2:5 (1:2)
10.09.2019 07:30 Guam - Philippinen 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Malediven - China 0:5 (0:2)
10.10.2019 14:00 China - Guam 7:0 (6:0)
16:00 Syrien - Malediven 2:1 (1:0)
15.10.2019 14:00 Philippinen - China 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Syrien - Guam 4:0 (2:0)
14.11.2019 12:00 Malediven - Philippinen 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Syrien - China 2:1 (1:1)
19.11.2019 12:00 Malediven - Guam 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Syrien - Philippinen 1:0 (1:0)
26.03.2020 13:00 China - Malediven -:-
13:00 Philippinen - Guam -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Guam - China -:-
14:00 Malediven - Syrien -:-
04.06.2020 00:00 Guam - Syrien -:-
14:00 China - Philippinen -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 China - Syrien -:-
14:00 Philippinen - Malediven -:-
2. Runde Gruppe B
05.09.2019 13:10 Taiwan - Jordanien 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Kuwait - Nepal 7:0 (2:0)
10.09.2019 13:10 Taiwan - Nepal 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Kuwait - Australien 0:3 (0:3)
10.10.2019 11:00 Australien - Nepal 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Jordanien - Kuwait 0:0 (0:0)
15.10.2019 13:40 Taiwan - Australien 1:7 (1:4)
18:00 Jordanien - Nepal 3:0 (0:0)
14.11.2019 17:00 Jordanien - Australien 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kuwait - Taiwan 9:0 (2:0)
19.11.2019 10:00 Nepal - Kuwait 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Jordanien - Taiwan 5:0 (3:0)
26.03.2020 13:00 Australien - Kuwait -:-
13:00 Nepal - Taiwan -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Nepal - Australien -:-
14:00 Kuwait - Jordanien -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Australien - Taiwan -:-
14:00 Nepal - Jordanien -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Australien - Jordanien -:-
14:00 Taiwan - Kuwait -:-
2. Runde Gruppe C
05.09.2019 13:30 Kambodscha - Hongkong 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bahrain - Irak 1:1 (1:0)
10.09.2019 13:30 Kambodscha - Bahrain 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hongkong - Iran 0:2 (0:1)
10.10.2019 15:30 Iran - Kambodscha 14:0 (7:0)
18:00 Irak - Hongkong 2:0 (1:0)
15.10.2019 13:30 Kambodscha - Irak 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Bahrain - Iran 1:0 (0:0)
14.11.2019 13:00 Hongkong - Bahrain 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Irak - Iran 2:1 (1:1)
19.11.2019 13:00 Hongkong - Kambodscha 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Irak - Bahrain 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2020 13:00 Bahrain - Kambodscha -:-
13:00 Iran - Hongkong -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Hongkong - Irak -:-
14:00 Kambodscha - Iran -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Iran - Bahrain -:-
14:00 Irak - Kambodscha -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Bahrain - Hongkong -:-
14:00 Iran - Irak -:-
2. Runde Gruppe D
05.09.2019 13:45 Singapur - Jemen 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Palästina - Usbekistan 2:0 (0:0)
10.09.2019 13:45 Singapur - Palästina 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Jemen - Saudi-Arabien 2:2 (2:1)
10.10.2019 14:00 Usbekistan - Jemen 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Saudi-Arabien - Singapur 3:0 (1:0)
15.10.2019 13:45 Singapur - Usbekistan 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Palästina - Saudi-Arabien 0:0 (0:0)
14.11.2019 13:00 Usbekistan - Saudi-Arabien 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Jemen - Palästina 1:0 (0:0)
19.11.2019 13:00 Usbekistan - Palästina 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Jemen - Singapur 1:2 (0:1)
26.03.2020 13:00 Saudi-Arabien - Jemen -:-
13:00 Palästina - Singapur -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Jemen - Usbekistan -:-
14:00 Singapur - Saudi-Arabien -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Saudi-Arabien - Palästina -:-
14:00 Usbekistan - Singapur -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Palästina - Jemen -:-
14:00 Saudi-Arabien - Usbekistan -:-
2. Runde Gruppe E
05.09.2019 16:00 Indien - Oman 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Katar - Afghanistan 6:0 (4:0)
10.09.2019 16:00 Afghanistan - Bangladesch 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Katar - Indien 0:0 (0:0)
10.10.2019 15:00 Bangladesch - Katar 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Oman - Afghanistan 3:0 (2:0)
15.10.2019 16:00 Indien - Bangladesch 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Katar - Oman 2:1 (1:0)
14.11.2019 15:00 Afghanistan - Indien 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oman - Bangladesch 4:1 (0:0)
19.11.2019 15:00 Afghanistan - Katar 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oman - Indien 1:0 (1:0)
26.03.2020 13:00 Bangladesch - Afghanistan -:-
13:00 Indien - Katar -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Afghanistan - Oman -:-
14:00 Katar - Bangladesch -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Bangladesch - Indien -:-
14:00 Oman - Katar -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Indien - Afghanistan -:-
14:00 Bangladesch - Oman -:-
2. Runde Gruppe F
05.09.2019 11:00 Mongolei - Myanmar 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tadschikistan - Kirgisistan 1:0 (1:0)
10.09.2019 11:00 Mongolei - Tadschikistan 0:1 (0:0)
14:20 Myanmar - Japan 0:2 (0:2)
10.10.2019 12:35 Japan - Mongolei 6:0 (4:0)
16:30 Kirgisistan - Myanmar 7:0 (5:0)
15.10.2019 10:00 Mongolei - Kirgisistan 1:2 (0:2)
14:15 Tadschikistan - Japan 0:3 (0:0)
14.11.2019 11:30 Myanmar - Tadschikistan 4:3 (2:1)
12:18 Kirgisistan - Japan 0:2 (0:1)
19.11.2019 11:30 Myanmar - Mongolei 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kirgisistan - Tadschikistan 1:1 (0:1)
26.03.2020 13:00 Japan - Myanmar -:-
13:00 Tadschikistan - Mongolei -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Mongolei - Japan -:-
14:00 Myanmar - Kirgisistan -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Japan - Tadschikistan -:-
14:00 Kirgisistan - Mongolei -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Japan - Kirgisistan -:-
14:00 Tadschikistan - Myanmar -:-
2. Runde Gruppe G
05.09.2019 14:00 Thailand - Vietnam 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Indonesien - Malaysia 2:3 (2:1)
10.09.2019 14:30 Indonesien - Thailand 0:3 (0:0)
14:45 Malaysia - VA Emirate 1:2 (1:1)
10.10.2019 15:00 Vietnam - Malaysia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 VA Emirate - Indonesien 5:0 (1:0)
15.10.2019 13:30 Indonesien - Vietnam 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Thailand - VA Emirate 2:1 (1:1)
14.11.2019 13:45 Malaysia - Thailand 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Vietnam - VA Emirate 1:0 (1:0)
19.11.2019 13:45 Malaysia - Indonesien 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vietnam - Thailand 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2020 13:00 Thailand - Indonesien -:-
13:00 VA Emirate - Malaysia -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Indonesien - VA Emirate -:-
14:00 Malaysia - Vietnam -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Vietnam - Indonesien -:-
14:00 VA Emirate - Thailand -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Thailand - Malaysia -:-
14:00 VA Emirate - Vietnam -:-
2. Runde Gruppe H
05.09.2019 10:30 Nordkorea - Libanon 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sri Lanka - Turkmenistan 0:2 (0:1)
10.09.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka - Nordkorea 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Turkmenistan - Südkorea 0:2 (0:1)
10.10.2019 13:00 Südkorea - Sri Lanka 8:0 (5:0)
18:00 Libanon - Turkmenistan 2:1 (1:0)
15.10.2019 10:30 Nordkorea - Südkorea 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sri Lanka - Libanon 0:3 (0:2)
14.11.2019 12:00 Turkmenistan - Nordkorea 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Libanon - Südkorea 0:0 (0:0)
19.11.2019 12:00 Turkmenistan - Sri Lanka 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Libanon - Nordkorea 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2020 13:00 Nordkorea - Sri Lanka -:-
13:00 Südkorea - Turkmenistan -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Turkmenistan - Libanon -:-
14:00 Sri Lanka - Südkorea -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Libanon - Sri Lanka -:-
14:00 Südkorea - Nordkorea -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Südkorea - Libanon -:-
14:00 Nordkorea - Turkmenistan -:-