# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Taisei Marukawa Japan Persebaya Surabaya 10
2. Jean Marie Mbarga Kamerun Bali United 9
3. Muhammad Rifaldi Indonesien Persiraja Banda Aceh 8
Riko Simanjuntak Indonesien Persija Jakarta 8
5. Marselino Ferdinan Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya 7
Harrison Brasilien Persita Tangerang 7
7. Frets Butuan Indonesien Persib Bandung 6
Stefano Lilipaly Indonesien Bali United 6
Septian Maulana Indonesien PSIS Semarang 6
Melvin Platje Niederlande Bali United
Bhayangkara Solo
6
Terens Puhiri Indonesien Borneo FC 6
Tinga Brasilien Persik Kediri 6
13. Hendra Bayauw Indonesien Persikabo 1973 5
Jonathan Bustos Argentinien Borneo FC 5
Ciro Brasilien Persikabo 1973 5
Dimas Drajad Indonesien Persikabo 1973 5
Ricky Fajrin Indonesien Bali United 5
Feri Pahabol Indonesien Persipura Jayapura 5
Wiljan Pluim Niederlande PSM Makassar 5
Andik Vermansyah Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo 5
21. Johan Alfarizi Indonesien Arema Cronus FC 4
Adam Alis Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo 4
Bruno Matos Brasilien PS Barito Putera 4
Bayu Gatra Indonesien Madura United FC 4
Muhammad Hargianto Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo 4
Kei Hirose Japan Borneo FC 4
Jajá Brasilien Madura United FC 4
Irfan Jaya Indonesien Bali United
PSS Sleman
4
Bagas Kaffa Indonesien PS Barito Putera 4
Marc Klok Indonesien Persib Bandung 4
Gunansar Mandowen Indonesien Persipura Jayapura 4
Muhammad Rafli Indonesien Arema Cronus FC 4
Wilkson Brasilien Persebaya Surabaya
Persela Lamongan
4
34. Beto Indonesien Madura United FC 3
Kasim Botan Indonesien Persita Tangerang 3
Bruno Brasilien Persebaya Surabaya 3
Ramiro Fergonzi Argentinien Persipura Jayapura 3
Osvaldo Haay Indonesien Persija Jakarta 3
Taufik Hidayat Indonesien Persija Jakarta 3
Ricky Kayame Indonesien Persipura Jayapura 3
Nemanja Kojić Serbien PSS Sleman 3
Rifad Marasabessy Indonesien Borneo FC 3
Munadi Indonesien Persikabo 1973 3
Brwa Nouri Irak Bali United 3
Beckham Putra Indonesien Persib Bandung 3
Rafinha Brasilien PS Barito Putera 3
Aleksandar Rakić Serbien Persikabo 1973
PS Barito Putera
3
Dendi Santoso Indonesien Arema Cronus FC 3
Riki Saputro Indonesien PSS Sleman 3
Wahyu Suboseto Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo 3
Roni Sugeng Indonesien Persikabo 1973 3
Ezra Walian Indonesien Persib Bandung 3
Zalnando Indonesien Persib Bandung 3
54. Syahrian Abimanyu Indonesien Persija Jakarta 2
Andre Agustiar Indonesien Persita Tangerang 2
Alex Brasilien Persita Tangerang 2
Anderson Salles Brasilien Bhayangkara Solo 2
Firza Andika Indonesien Persikabo 1973 2
Riyan Ardiansyah Indonesien PSIS Semarang 2
Ilham Armaiyn Indonesien PSM Makassar 2
Sin-young Bae Südkorea Persita Tangerang 2
Altariq Ballah Indonesien Persita Tangerang 2
Carlos Fortes Portugal Arema Cronus FC 2
Evan Dimas Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo 2
Éber Bessa Brasilien Bali United 2
Herman Epandi Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo 2
Rio Fahmi Indonesien Persija Jakarta 2
Rizky Febrianto Indonesien Arema Cronus FC 2
Wawan Febrianto Indonesien Borneo FC 2
Guilherme Batata Brasilien Persela Lamongan 2
Hédipo Brasilien Persipura Jayapura 2
Akbar Hermawan Indonesien Persela Lamongan 2
Juninho Brasilien PSS Sleman 2
Luthfi Kamal Indonesien PS Barito Putera 2
Ricky Kambuaya Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya 2
Komarodin Indonesien PSIS Semarang 2
Makan Konaté Mali Persija Jakarta 2
Kim Kurniawan Indonesien PSS Sleman 2
David Laly Indonesien Madura United FC 2
Buyung Lessy Indonesien PS Barito Putera 2
Takuya Matsunaga Japan Persipura Jayapura 2
Irsyad Maulana Indonesien Persita Tangerang 2
Yusuf Meilana Indonesien Persik Kediri 2
Marco Motta Italien Persija Jakarta 2
Andre Oktaviansyah Indonesien Persikabo 1973 2
Bayu Otto Indonesien Persik Kediri 2
Bayu Pradana Indonesien PS Barito Putera 2
Sergey Pushnyakov Belarus Persikabo 1973 2
Rafael Silva Brasilien Madura United FC
PS Barito Putera
2
Andik Rama Indonesien Madura United FC 2
Mohammed Rashid Palästina Persib Bandung 2
Sani Rizki Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo 2
Hanis Saghara Indonesien Persikabo 1973 2
Ruben Sanadi Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo 2
Frendi Saputra Indonesien PSIS Semarang 2
Yakob Sayuri Indonesien PSM Makassar 2
Ady Setiawan Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya 2
Alwi Slamat Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya 2
Ilija Spasojević Indonesien Bali United 2
Ambrizal Umanailo Indonesien PS Barito Putera 2
Fandi Utomo Indonesien PSIS Semarang 2
Willian Brasilien Bali United 2
Renshi Yamaguchi Japan Arema Cronus FC 2
Arsyad Yusgiantoro Indonesien PSS Sleman 2
105. Riyatno Abiyoso Indonesien Persela Lamongan 1
Bagas Adi Indonesien Arema Cronus FC 1
Kadek Agung Indonesien Bali United 1
Aldi Al Achya Indonesien Persita Tangerang 1
Fahmi Al-Ayyubi Indonesien Bali United
Persik Kediri
1
Genta Alparedo Indonesien Arema Cronus FC 1
Koko Ari Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya 1
Samsul Arif Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya 1
Samsul Arifin Indonesien Persik Kediri
PSS Sleman
1
Arthur Silva Brasilien Persik Kediri 1
Dwiki Arya Indonesien Persija Jakarta 1
Fachrudin Aryanto Indonesien Madura United FC 1
Rasyid Bakri Indonesien PSM Makassar 1
Elisa Basna Indonesien Persipura Jayapura 1
Azamat Baymatov Kirgisistan PS Barito Putera 1
Asep Berlian Indonesien Madura United FC 1
Evgen Bokhashvili Ukraine Persipura Jayapura 1
Bruno Cantanhede Brasilien Persib Bandung 1
Ahmad Bustomi Indonesien Persela Lamongan
Persija Jakarta
1
Cássio Brasilien PS Barito Putera 1
Geoffrey Castillion Niederlande Persib Bandung 1
Rohit Chand Nepal Persija Jakarta 1
Ocvian Chanigio Indonesien PSS Sleman 1
David da Silva Brasilien Persib Bandung 1
Alfeandra Dewangga Indonesien PSIS Semarang 1
Alexvan Djin Indonesien Madura United FC 1
Dybal Brasilien Persiraja Banda Aceh 1
Brian Fatari Indonesien Persipura Jayapura 1
Fajar Fathur Rahman Indonesien Borneo FC 1
Azka Fauzi Indonesien PSM Makassar 1
Edo Febriansyah Indonesien Persita Tangerang 1
Sandy Ferizal Indonesien Persela Lamongan 1
Todd Ferre Indonesien Persipura Jayapura 1
Akbar Firmansyah Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya 1
Flávio Brasilien PSIS Semarang 1
Putu Gede Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo 1
Gilang Ginarsa Indonesien Persikabo 1973 1
Miftahul Hamdi Indonesien Persita Tangerang 1
Febri Hariyadi Indonesien Persib Bandung 1
Rezaldi Hehanusa Indonesien Persija Jakarta 1
Henhen Herdiana Indonesien Persib Bandung 1
Muhammad Hidayat Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya 1
Rachmad Hidayat Indonesien PSIS Semarang 1
Sansan Husaeni Indonesien Madura United FC 1
Fandry Imbiri Indonesien Madura United FC
PSS Sleman
1
Rachmat Irianto Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya 1
Muhammad Isa Indonesien Persiraja Banda Aceh 1
Muhammad Iskandar Indonesien Persela Lamongan 1
Anco Jansen Niederlande PSM Makassar 1
Adi Jayanto Indonesien Persik Kediri 1
Muhammad Kaharuddin Indonesien Persela Lamongan 1
Prince Kallon Indonesien PSM Makassar 1
Jin-sung Kim Südkorea Madura United FC
PS Barito Putera
1
Hasyim Kipuw Indonesien PSM Makassar 1
Manahati Lestusen Indonesien Persikabo 1973 1
Ade Lukmana Indonesien Persita Tangerang 1
Raphaël Maitimo Indonesien Persita Tangerang
PS Barito Putera
1
Vanja Marković Serbien Persiraja Banda Aceh 1
Marckho Merauje Indonesien Borneo FC 1
Irkham Mila Indonesien PSS Sleman 1
Adam Mitter England Persita Tangerang
PSM Makassar
1
Dave Mustaine Indonesien Arema Cronus FC
PSS Sleman
1
Ezechiel N'Douassel Tschad Bhayangkara Solo 1
Nasir Indonesien Persela Lamongan 1
Bagus Nirwanto Indonesien PSS Sleman 1
Ahmad Nufiandani Indonesien Persik Kediri
Persikabo 1973
1
Antoni Nugroho Indonesien Persik Kediri 1
Hari Nur Indonesien PSIS Semarang 1
Slamet Nurcahyono Indonesien Madura United FC 1
Beni Oktovianto Indonesien PS Barito Putera 1
Michael Orah Indonesien Bali United 1
Rizky Pellu Indonesien Bali United 1
Rizky Pora Indonesien PS Barito Putera 1
Agung Prasetyo Indonesien Persita Tangerang 1
Derry Rachman Indonesien PSS Sleman 1
Rahel Radiansyah Indonesien Persela Lamongan 1
Muhammad Rahmat Indonesien Bali United 1
Erwin Ramdani Indonesien Persib Bandung 1
Renan Silva Brasilien Bhayangkara Solo
Madura United FC
1
Fitra Ridwan Indonesien Persik Kediri
PSS Sleman
1
Malik Risaldi Indonesien Persela Lamongan 1
Defri Rizki Indonesien Persiraja Banda Aceh 1
Fatchu Rochman Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo 1
Ramai Rumakiek Indonesien Persipura Jayapura 1
Dany Saputra Indonesien Persik Kediri 1
Yance Sayuri Indonesien PSM Makassar 1
Dedik Setiawan Indonesien Arema Cronus FC 1
Jabar Sharza Afghanistan Persela Lamongan
Persiraja Banda Aceh
1
Muhammad Sihran Indonesien Borneo FC 1
Marko Šimić Kroatien Persija Jakarta 1
Hendro Siswanto Indonesien Borneo FC 1
Misbakus Solikin Indonesien PSS Sleman 1
Boaz Solossa Indonesien Borneo FC 1
Dendy Sulistyawan Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo 1
Eeng Supriyadi Indonesien Persiraja Banda Aceh
PSS Sleman
1
Rafi Syarahil Indonesien PS Barito Putera 1
Zulkifli Syukur Indonesien PSM Makassar 1
Muhammad Tahir Indonesien Persipura Jayapura 1
Bektur Talgat Uulu Kirgisistan PSM Makassar 1
Sutanto Tan Indonesien PSM Makassar 1
Muhammad Taufiq Indonesien Bali United
Persik Kediri
1
Taylon Brasilien Persita Tangerang 1
Hamzah Tito Indonesien Arema Cronus FC 1
TM Ichsan Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo 1
Muhammad Toha Indonesien Persita Tangerang 1
Haris Tuharea Indonesien Madura United FC 1
Leonard Tupamahu Indonesien Bali United 1
Esteban Vizcarra Indonesien Persib Bandung 1
Wagsley Brasilien Borneo FC 1
Achmad Wahyudi Indonesien Persela Lamongan 1
Birrul Walidan Indonesien Persela Lamongan
Persikabo 1973
1
Wander Luiz Brasilien Persib Bandung
PSS Sleman
1
Rangga Widiansyah Indonesien Persija Jakarta 1
Andhika Wijaya Indonesien Bali United 1
Wildansyah Indonesien Borneo FC 1
Gian Zola Indonesien Persela Lamongan 1