Spieler Mannschaft(en) Spiele
Johannes Reichert * SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
225
Kevin Lahn * Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger
220
Ricky Pinheiro FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
200
Daniel Endres * Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
199
Jannik Sommer * FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
SVN Zweibrücken SVN Zweibrücken
197
Marco Steil FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
195
Mario Müller * 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
194
Florian Treske Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
184
Giuseppe Burgio * Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
SpVgg Neckarelz SpVgg Neckarelz
TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger
183
Andreas Schön * 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
180
Maik Vetter * Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
178
Chris Keilmann Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
173
Tabe Nyenty * FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
172
Marcel Carl * 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
170
Jan-Lucas Dorow * Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
169
Daniel Batz * 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
166
Robin Szarka * 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II
165
Lukas Kohler * SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
162
Daniel Reith SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger
162
Patrick Lienhard * FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
SVN Zweibrücken SVN Zweibrücken
159
Shqipon Bektashi * Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger
157
Sebastian Schmeer * Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
156
Tim Stegerer * FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
155
Benjamin Himmel Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
152
Jonas Kiermeier FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
SpVgg Neckarelz SpVgg Neckarelz
151
Steven Kröner * FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
151
Michael Schindele SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
151
Ugurtan Kizilyar * Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
SpVgg Neckarelz SpVgg Neckarelz
150
Christoph Becker * Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
147
Sascha Korb * Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
147
Stefano Maier * Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
145
André Kilian FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
143
Saša Strujić * TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger
143
Christian Telch * FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
SVN Zweibrücken SVN Zweibrücken
143
Kristian Maslanka Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
142
David Becker * FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
141
Steffen Straub * Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
140
Alan Stulin * Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
140
Nikola Trkulja * SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger
139
Benjamin Hofmann * FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
138
Christopher Spang * Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
FC Gießen FC Gießen
138
Ricardo Antonaci Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
FC Gießen FC Gießen
136
Nicolai Lorenzoni Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
136
Sebastian Szimayer Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SpVgg Neckarelz SpVgg Neckarelz
136
Hassan Amin 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
134
Marco Kehl-Gómez * 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf
134
Marcus Meyer FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
134
Nicolai Groß * FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
132
Kevin Maek FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
132
Marco Müller * Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
132
* Spieler ist noch aktiv