» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Rudi Glöckner 20.03.1929 Deutschland Deutschland 4 - - -
Robert Wurtz 16.11.1941 Frankreich Frankreich 4 - - -
Franz Geluck 18.05.1926 Belgien Belgien 3 - - -
Karl Göppel Schweiz Schweiz 3 - - -
Günter Männig 22.06.1928 Deutschland Deutschland 3 - - -
Roland Marendaz 00.00.1925 Schweiz Schweiz 3 - - -
David Smith 10.11.1926 England England 3 - - -
Theo Boosten 21.02.1929 Niederlande Niederlande 2 - - -
Koen Brouwer Niederlande Niederlande 2 - - -
Josef Bucek 00.00.1935 Österreich Österreich 2 - - -
Anton Bucheli 14.09.1929 Schweiz Schweiz 2 - - -
Ken Burns 00.00.1931 England England 2 - - -
Alfred Delcourt 17.01.1929 Belgien Belgien 2 - - -
Sergio Gonella 23.05.1933 Italien Italien 2 - - -
Pius Kamber 29.07.1926 Schweiz Schweiz 2 - - -
Erich Linemayr 24.01.1933 Österreich Österreich 2 - - -
Roger Machin 28.05.1926 Frankreich Frankreich 2 - - -
Joseph Minnoy 13.06.1936 Belgien Belgien 2 - - 1
Curt Nystrand Schweden Schweden 2 - - -
Constantin Petrea Rumänien Rumänien 2 - - -
Antonio Sánchez Ríos Spanien Spanien 2 - - -
Kjell Wahlen 14.10.1926 Norwegen Norwegen 2 - - -
Tom Wharton 03.11.1927 Schottland Schottland 2 - - -
István Zsolt 21.06.1921 Ungarn Ungarn 2 - - -
William Anderson Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Aurelio Angonese 16.04.1929 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Doğan Babacan 30.11.1929 Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Helmut Bader 25.10.1925 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
José Baltasar Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Aurel Bentu Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Gusztáv Bircsak 00.00.1925 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Ferdinand Biwersi 24.06.1934 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Antonio Camacho Jiménez 12.06.1930 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Ettore Carminati 17.02.1930 Italien Italien 1 - - -
John Carpenter 00.00.1927 Irland Irland 1 - - 1
Joseph Cassar Naudi 08.04.1925 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Preben Christophersen 00.00.1930 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Jacques Colling 00.00.1926 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Bob Davidson 19.07.1928 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Jef Dorpmans 06.07.1925 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Stanisław Eksztajn 31.03.1924 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Walter Fercher Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Francesco Francescon 17.11.1928 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Robert Frauciel Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Giorgos Gianopoulos Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Mario Gomes Alves 18.02.1930 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Gerd Hennig 24.04.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Walter Horstmann 28.08.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Kevin Howley 17.05.1924 England England 1 - - -
Sven Jonsson Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Petar Kostovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 - - -
Georg Krutelev 00.00.1931 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Gerhard Kunze 16.10.1924 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Marian Kuston 24.10.1931 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Danny Lyden England England 1 - - -
Jan Łazowski 27.12.1925 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Henrique Marques da Silva 31.05.1924 Portugal Portugal 1 - - 1
Ferdinand Marschall 19.02.1924 Österreich Österreich 1 - - 2
Alistair McKenzie Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Nikola Mladenović Kroatien Kroatien 1 - - -
José Ortíz De Mendibíl 11.08.1926 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Alfred Ott 19.06.1934 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Efstathios Papavasiliou Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
John Paterson Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Sándor Petri 05.01.1928 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - 1
Fulvio Pieroni 26.01.1928 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Dimitris Protonotarios Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Antoine Queudeville Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Marijan Rauš 00.00.1933 Kroatien Kroatien 1 - - -
Thomas Reynolds Wales Wales 1 - - -
Karl Riegg 15.11.1929 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Francis Rion 10.06.1933 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Norbert Rolles Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
José Rosa Nunes 13.04.1922 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Gocho Rusev 13.05.1924 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Pablo Sánchez Ibáñez 25.01.1930 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Muzaffer Sarvan Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Gerhard Schulenburg 11.10.1926 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Heinz Siebert 02.08.1925 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Bohumil Smejkal Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Kaj Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Josip Strmečki Kroatien Kroatien 1 - - -
Jack Taylor 21.05.1930 England England 1 - - -
Clive Thomas 22.06.1936 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Georges Uhlen Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Leonardus van der Kroft 02.02.1929 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Arie Van Gemert 23.03.1929 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Laurens Van Ravens 18.09.1922 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
René Vigliani 24.07.1929 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
László Vízhányó 00.00.1923 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Keith Walker 21.12.1930 England England 1 - - -
Hans-Joachim Weyland 29.09.1929 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Franz Wöhrer 05.06.1939 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Summe 126 0 0 6