» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Emilio Guruceta Muro 04.11.1941 Spanien Spanien 4 3 - -
George Courtney 04.06.1941 England England 3 - - -
Eamonn Farrell 00.00.1924 Irland Irland 3 - - -
Erik Fredriksson 13.02.1943 Schweden Schweden 3 - - 1
Károly Palotai 11.09.1935 Ungarn Ungarn 3 - - -
Adolf Prokop 02.02.1939 Deutschland Deutschland 3 - - -
Marcel Van Langenhove 16.04.1944 Belgien Belgien 3 - - -
Heinz Aldinger 07.01.1933 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Ole Amundsen Dänemark Dänemark 2 - - -
Paolo Casarin 12.05.1940 Italien Italien 2 - - -
Vojtěch Christov 16.03.1945 Slowakei Slowakei 2 - - -
Alain Delmer 00.00.1944 Frankreich Frankreich 2 - - -
Nikola Dudin 18.05.1932 Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 - - -
Ian Foote 24.03.1933 Schottland Schottland 2 - - -
António Garrido 03.12.1932 Portugal Portugal 2 - - -
John Hunting 00.00.1935 England England 2 - - -
Dušan Krchňák 14.10.1947 Tschechien Tschechien 2 - - -
Augusto Lamo Castillo 25.09.1938 Spanien Spanien 2 - - -
Brian McGinlay 24.08.1945 Schottland Schottland 2 - - -
Hilmi Ok 18.01.1932 Türkei Türkei 2 - - -
László Pádár 21.12.1943 Ungarn Ungarn 2 - - -
Patrick Partridge 30.06.1933 England England 2 - - -
Emanouil Platopoulos Griechenland Griechenland 2 - - -
Alexis Ponnet 09.03.1939 Belgien Belgien 2 6 - -
Nicolae Rainea 19.11.1933 Rumänien Rumänien 2 - - -
Marijan Rauš 00.00.1933 Kroatien Kroatien 2 - - -
Michel Vautrot 23.10.1945 Frankreich Frankreich 2 - - -
Franz Wöhrer 05.06.1939 Österreich Österreich 2 - - -
Robert Wurtz 16.11.1941 Frankreich Frankreich 2 - - -
Luigi Agnolin 21.03.1943 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Jan Beck 11.08.1933 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Reidar Bjørnestad 00.00.1949 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Ron Bridges Wales Wales 1 - - -
Josef Bucek 00.00.1935 Österreich Österreich 1 - - 1
John Carpenter 00.00.1927 Irland Irland 1 - - -
Richard Casha Malta Malta 1 - - -
Francisc Coloşi Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
César Correia 01.04.1935 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Charles Corver 16.01.1936 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
André Daina 08.07.1940 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Ernst Dörflinger-Buser Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Bogdan Dotchev 26.06.1936 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Rolf Eriksson 27.09.1944 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Ulf Eriksson 26.05.1942 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Walter Eschweiler 20.09.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Heinz Fahnler 10.08.1942 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Bruno Galler 21.10.1946 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Constantin Ghiță 00.00.1931 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Eysteinn Guðmundsson Island Island 1 - - -
Guðmundur Haraldsson 00.00.1945 Island Island 1 - - -
Rolf Haugen 04.06.1941 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Marcel Hermann Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Widukind Herrmann 07.05.1936 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Walter Horstmann 28.08.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Arsen Hoxha 06.01.1949 Albanien Albanien 1 - - -
Jean-Claude Jourquin Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Jan Keizer 06.10.1940 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Georges Konrath 15.02.1937 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Mauri Laakso Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Nikolaos Lagogiannis Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Franz Latzin 31.05.1943 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Erich Linemayr 24.01.1933 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Torben Månsson Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Anders Mattsson 21.01.1943 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Gianfranco Menegali 17.06.1933 Italien Italien 1 - - 1
Alberto Michelotti 15.07.1930 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Malcolm Moffatt 01.01.1937 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Edward Morgan Wales Wales 1 - - -
Ib Nielsen 03.12.1940 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Rolf Nyhus 09.07.1942 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Gwyn Owen Wales Wales 1 - - -
Jan Redelfs 20.08.1935 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Rudolf Renggli 06.09.1938 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Volker Roth 01.02.1942 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Dr. Klaus Scheurell 22.08.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Roger Schoeters 19.02.1943 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
George Smith 14.10.1943 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Marian Środecki 22.05.1935 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Miroslav Stupar 27.08.1941 Ukraine Ukraine 1 - - -
Aleksander Suchanek 09.07.1936 Polen Polen 1 - - -
David Syme 15.06.1944 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Clive Thomas 22.06.1936 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Talal Tokat Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Ihsan Türe 00.00.1949 Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Bob Valentine 10.05.1939 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Henk van Ettekoven 00.00.1937 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Antonin Vencl Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Eldar Zade 25.05.1934 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 - - -
Iordan Zhezhov 06.01.1938 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Summe 126 9 0 3