# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Fabian Klos Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 18 (13+5)
2. Andreas Voglsammer Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 14 (9+5)
3. Philipp Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 13 (10+3)
4. Manuel Schäffler Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 12 (12+0)
Silvère Ganvoula Kongo Kongo VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 12 (9+3)
Danny Blum Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 12 (6+6)
Marvin Ducksch Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 12 (5+7)
8. Sonny Kittel Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 11 (9+2)
9. Janni-Luca Serra Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 10 (6+4)
Johannes Geis Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 10 (5+5)
Marvin Wanitzek Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 10 (3+7)
12. Kevin Behrens Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 9 (7+2)
Marco Grüttner Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 9 (6+3)
14. Marcos Álvarez Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 8 (8+0)
Branimir Hrgota Schweden Schweden SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 8 (7+1)
Jae-sung Lee Südkorea Südkorea Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 8 (6+2)
Aziz Bouhaddouz Marokko Marokko SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 8 (6+2)
Moussa Koné Sénégal Sénégal Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 8 (6+2)
Dimitrios Diamantakos Griechenland Griechenland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 8 (6+2)
Marc Schnatterer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 8 (2+6)
Marc Lorenz Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 8 (2+6)
Mats Møller Dæhli Norwegen Norwegen FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 8 (1+7)
23. Hendrik Weydandt Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 7 (6+1)
Tim Kleindienst Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 7 (5+2)
Lukas Hinterseer Österreich Österreich Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 7 (5+2)
Serdar Dursun Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 7 (5+2)
Andreas Albers Dänemark Dänemark Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 7 (5+2)
Daniel Keita-Ruel Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 7 (5+2)
Sebastian Stolze Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 7 (2+5)
30. Dimitrij Nazarov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 (6+0)
Robert Leipertz Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 6 (5+1)
Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Marokko Marokko VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 6 (5+1)
Jann George Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 6 (4+2)
Jan Hochscheidt Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 (4+2)
Alexander Jeremejeff Schweden Schweden Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 6 (4+2)
Jóan Edmundsson Färöer Färöer Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 6 (4+2)
Philipp Förster Deutschland Deutschland VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
6 (4+2)
Pascal Testroet Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 (4+2)
Michael Frey Schweiz Schweiz 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 6 (3+3)
Florian Krüger Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 (3+3)
Salih Özcan Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 6 (2+4)
Tim Leibold Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 6 (0+6)
Gonzalo Castro Deutschland Deutschland VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 6 (0+6)
44. Robin Hack Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 5 (4+1)
Viktor Gyökeres Schweden Schweden FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5 (4+1)
Simon Zoller Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 5 (4+1)
Makana Baku Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5 (4+1)
Silas Wamangituka DR Kongo DR Kongo VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 5 (4+1)
Daniel Kyereh Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5 (3+2)
Max Besuschkow Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 5 (3+2)
Daniel Didavi Deutschland Deutschland VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 5 (3+2)
Nikola Dovedan Österreich Österreich 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 5 (2+3)
Jonathan Clauss Frankreich Frankreich Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 5 (2+3)
Tobias Mohr Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5 (1+4)
Felix Agu Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 5 (0+5)
56. Nicolás González Argentinien Argentinien VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 4 (4+0)
Julian Green USA USA SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 (4+0)
Asger Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 4 (4+0)
Emmanuel Iyoha Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (4+0)
Alexander Mühling Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (3+1)
Hanno Behrens Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 4 (3+1)
Aaron Hunt Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4 (3+1)
Niklas Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4 (3+1)
David Kinsombi Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4 (3+1)
Manuel Stiefler Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (3+1)
Anton Fink Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (3+1)
Daniel Gordon Jamaika Jamaika Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (3+1)
Waldemar Sobota Polen Polen FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 (2+2)
Cedric Teuchert Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4 (2+2)
Håvard Nielsen Norwegen Norwegen SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 (2+2)
Kevin Wolze Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4 (2+2)
Martin Harnik Österreich Österreich Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4 (2+2)
Tobias Kempe Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 (2+2)
Ryo Miyaichi Japan Japan FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 (1+3)
Stefan Aigner Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 (0+4)
Marcel Hartel Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4 (0+4)
Leart Paqarada Kosovo Kosovo SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 (0+4)
78. Moritz Heyer Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 (3+0)
Stefan Schimmer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (3+0)
Dario Dumić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3 (3+0)
Manuel Wintzheimer Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
3 (2+1)
Jeremy Dudziak Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 (2+1)
Sebastian Griesbeck Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (2+1)
Manuel Prietl Österreich Österreich Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3 (2+1)
Mario Gomez Deutschland Deutschland VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3 (2+1)
Tom Baumgart Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (2+1)
Christian Conteh Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (2+1)
Tim Skarke Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3 (2+1)
Marvin Pourie Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (2+1)
Jamie Leweling Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 (2+1)
Max Dittgen Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 (2+1)
Khaled Narey Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 (1+2)
Chima Okoroji England England Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (1+2)
Marc Oliver Kempf Deutschland Deutschland VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3 (1+2)
Niklas Dorsch Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (1+2)
Adrian Fein Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 (1+2)
Jonas Meffert Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (1+2)
Benedikt Saller Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (1+2)
Philipp Riese Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (1+2)
Cebio Soukou Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3 (1+2)
Orel Mangala Belgien Belgien VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3 (1+2)
Sascha Horvath Österreich Österreich Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (1+2)
Norman Theuerkauf Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (1+2)
Mario Engels Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 (1+2)
David Atanga Ghana Ghana Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (0+3)
Sebastian Ernst Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 (0+3)
Calogero Rizzuto Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (0+3)
Johannes van den Bergh Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (0+3)
Marc Heider Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 (0+3)
Florian Hartherz Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3 (0+3)
111. Georg Margreitter Österreich Österreich 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 (2+0)
Bakery Jatta Gambia Gambia Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 (2+0)
Henk Veerman Niederlande Niederlande FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (2+0)
David Blacha Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 (2+0)
Anas Ouahim Marokko Marokko VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 (2+0)
Florian Ballas Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (2+0)
Holger Badstuber Deutschland Deutschland VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 (2+0)
Anthony Losilla Frankreich Frankreich VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (2+0)
Jannis Nikolaou Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (2+0)
Genki Haraguchi Japan Japan Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 (2+0)
Reinhold Yabo Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (2+0)
Jan-Marc Schneider Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (2+0)
Victor Pálsson Island Island SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (2+0)
David Otto Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (1+1)
Joakim Nilsson Schweden Schweden Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (1+1)
Stefan Thesker Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (1+1)
Phillip Tietz Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 (1+1)
Paul Seguin Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (1+1)
Robin Scheu Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Ulrich Bapoh Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (1+1)
Bashkim Ajdini Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 (1+1)
Julian Korb Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 (1+1)
Lukas Grozurek Österreich Österreich Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Immanuel Höhn Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (1+1)
Cristian Gamboa Costa Rica Costa Rica VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (1+1)
Bryan Henning Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 (1+1)
Luka Štor Slowenien Slowenien Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0+2)
Marc Stendera Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 (0+2)
Erik Wekesser Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (0+2)
Borna Sosa Kroatien Kroatien VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 (0+2)
Hauke Wahl Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (0+2)
Ulrich Taffertshofer Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 (0+2)
David Raum Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (0+2)
Clemens Fandrich Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (0+2)
Barış Atik Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0+2)
Cédric Brunner Schweiz Schweiz Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (0+2)
Tim Handwerker Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 (0+2)
Fabian Holland Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (0+2)
Sebastian Maier Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (0+2)
Marvin Mehlem Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (0+2)
Chris Löwe Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0+2)
Philipp Klement Deutschland Deutschland VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 (0+2)
Vitaly Janelt Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (0+2)
154. Etienne Amenyido Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (1+0)
Denis Thomalla Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
John-Patrick Strauß Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Erik Zenga Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Zhirov Russland Russland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Joost van Aken Niederlande Niederlande VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (1+0)
Josha Vagnoman Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (1+0)
Philip Türpitz Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Santiago Ascacíbar Argentinien Argentinien VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 (1+0)
Marcel Heller Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (1+0)
Simon Lorenz Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Linton Maina Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Sören Gonther Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Jonas Föhrenbach Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
Paul Jaeckel Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Timo Letschert Niederlande Niederlande Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (1+0)
Törles Knöll Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1 (1+0)
Niklas Kreuzer Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Tim Knipping Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Kerk Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Jairo Spanien Spanien Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (1+0)
Patrick Ebert Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Marko Mihojević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Finn Becker Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Kyoung-rok Choi Südkorea Südkorea Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Marvin Bakalorz Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Tom Baack Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Jamie Lawrence Wales Wales FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Jordi Osei-Tutu England England VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Christoph Daferner Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Saulo Decarli Schweiz Schweiz VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Maurice Multhaup Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
Danilo Soares Brasilien Brasilien VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Florent Muslija Kosovo Kosovo Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Niklas Dams Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (1+0)
Federico Palacios-Martínez Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
1 (1+0)
Oliver Hein Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Felix Lohkemper Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Denis Linsmayer Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Moritz Kuhn Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Jeremias Lorch Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Patrick Mainka Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Sascha Mockenhaupt Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Alexander Meyer Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Mërgim Mavraj Albanien Albanien SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (0+1)
Konstantin Kerschbaumer Österreich Österreich 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Fabian Kalig Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Timo Beermann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Miiko Albornoz Chile Chile Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Marvin Ajani Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Julius Biada Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Daniel Buballa Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Emil Hansson Schweden Schweden Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Andreas Geipl Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Dirk Carlson Luxemburg Luxemburg Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Christoph Moritz Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Mrowca Polen Polen SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Marvin Stefaniak Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (0+1)
Yannick Stark Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)
Oliver Sorg Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Österreich Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Robert Tesche Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Tom Weilandt Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Linus Wahlqvist Schweden Schweden Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Rick van Drongelen Niederlande Niederlande Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Tobias Schwede Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Fabian Schnellhardt Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)
Stefan Ortega Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (0+1)
Michel Niemeyer Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Lukas Mühl Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Ognjen Ožegović Serbien Serbien SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)
Miloš Pantović Serbien Serbien VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Fabian Schleusener Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Damian Roßbach Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Nathan Phillips England England VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Wittek Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (0+1)