# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Sven Michel Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 30 (19+11)
2. Manuel Schäffler Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 26 (21+5)
Philip Türpitz Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 26 (17+9)
4. Stephan Andrist Schweiz Schweiz SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 25 (16+9)
5. Marlon Ritter Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 24 (12+12)
6. Stephan Hain Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 23 (19+4)
7. Benjamin Girth Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 22 (19+3)
Adriano Grimaldi Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 22 (15+7)
9. Fabian Schleusener Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 21 (17+4)
10. Daniel Keita-Ruel Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 20 (15+5)
11. Dennis Srbeny Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 19 (9+10)
12. Matthias Morys Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 18 (13+5)
Orhan Ademi Schweiz Schweiz Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 18 (12+6)
Sascha Bigalke Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 18 (4+14)
15. Christian Beck Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 17 (13+4)
Luca Schnellbacher Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 17 (10+7)
Martin Kobylański Polen Polen Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 17 (10+7)
18. Maximilian Oesterhelweg Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 16 (8+8)
Patrick Göbel Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 16 (6+10)
20. Daniel Frahn Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 15 (13+2)
Ben Zolinski Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 15 (10+5)
22. Myroslav Slavov Ukraine Ukraine Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 14 (12+2)
Timo Röttger Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 14 (10+4)
Anton Fink Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 14 (8+6)
Tobias Schwede Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 14 (6+8)
Agyemang Diawusie Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 14 (4+10)
Florian Hansch Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 14 (3+11)
28. Timmy Thiele Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 13 (11+2)
Rafael Kazior Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 13 (9+4)
Marcos Álvarez Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 13 (8+5)
Jules Reimerink Niederlande Niederlande VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 13 (6+7)
Marvin Wanitzek Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 13 (3+10)
33. Soufian Benyamina Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 12 (11+1)
Massih Wassey Kanada Kanada SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 12 (8+4)
Christopher Antwi-Adjei Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 12 (8+4)
Nico Granatowski Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 12 (3+9)
37. Ronny König Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 11 (11+0)
Hamdi Dahmani Tunesien Tunesien Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 11 (10+1)
Marc Heider Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 11 (9+2)
Martin Röser Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 11 (8+3)
Mathias Fetsch Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 11 (7+4)
Michel Niemeyer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 11 (6+5)
André Dej Polen Polen Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 11 (5+6)
Jim-Patrick Müller Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 11 (4+7)
René Lange Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 11 (1+10)
Maik Kegel Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 11 (1+10)
47. Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Marokko Marokko Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 10 (7+3)
Pascal Breier Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 10 (6+4)
Maximilian Wolfram Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 10 (6+4)
Luka Tankulić Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
10 (6+4)
Joseph-Claude Gyau USA USA SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 10 (5+5)
Felix Müller Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 10 (3+7)
Robin Scheu Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 10 (3+7)
54. Tim Danneberg Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 9 (7+2)
Marius Kleinsorge Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 9 (7+2)
Marcel Bär Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 9 (6+3)
Jannis Nikolaou Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 9 (6+3)
Pascal Sohm Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 9 (5+4)
Daniel Hägele Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 9 (5+4)
Manfred Starke Namibia Namibia FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 9 (4+5)
Hilal El Helwe Libanon Libanon Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 9 (4+5)
Julius Düker Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 9 (4+5)
Marcel Hilßner Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 9 (4+5)
Marvin Ajani Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 9 (4+5)
Robert Andrich Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 9 (4+5)
Moritz Kuhn Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 9 (0+9)
67. Saliou Sané Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 8 (8+0)
Julian Günther-Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 8 (8+0)
Elias Huth Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 8 (7+1)
Simon Skarlatidis Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 8 (6+2)
Simon Brandstetter Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 8 (6+2)
Phillip Tietz Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 8 (6+2)
Bryan Henning Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 8 (5+3)
Ousman Manneh Gambia Gambia Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 8 (5+3)
Michele Rizzi Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 8 (5+3)
Fabian Baumgärtel Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 8 (4+4)
Bentley Bahn Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 8 (4+4)
Rico Preißinger Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 8 (4+4)
Shqiprim Binakaj Kosovo Kosovo SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 8 (4+4)
Emmanuel Iyoha Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 8 (4+4)
Nico Brandenburger Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 8 (4+4)
Manuel Farrona-Pulido Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 8 (3+5)
Alf Mintzel Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 8 (2+6)
Nils Butzen Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 8 (2+6)
Florent Muslija Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 8 (1+7)
86. Tom Baumgart Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 7 (6+1)
Sebastian Vasiliadis Griechenland Griechenland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 7 (5+2)
Felix Lohkemper Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 7 (5+2)
Lucas Scherff Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 7 (3+4)
Niklas Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 7 (3+4)
Nils Miatke Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 7 (2+5)
René Eckardt Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 7 (2+5)
Thore Jacobsen Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 7 (2+5)
Tobias Rühle Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 7 (2+5)
Nico Hammann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 7 (2+5)
Jan Löhmannsröben Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 7 (1+6)
97. Fabian Eisele Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 6 (6+0)
Sebastian Neumann Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 6 (5+1)
Oliver Hüsing Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 6 (4+2)
Ole Käuper Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 6 (4+2)
Dominic Baumann Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 6 (4+2)
Björn Kluft Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 6 (4+2)
Max Dombrowka Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 6 (3+3)
Erik Zenga Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 6 (3+3)
Michael Vitzthum Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 6 (3+3)
Willi Evseev Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 6 (3+3)
Robin Krauße Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 6 (3+3)
Thilo Leugers Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 6 (3+3)
Kevin Freiberger Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 6 (3+3)
Marco Königs Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 6 (2+4)
Philipp Klement Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 6 (2+4)
Marcel Costly Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 6 (2+4)
Dennis Grote Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 6 (2+4)
Julius Reinhardt Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 6 (2+4)
Philipp Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 6 (2+4)
Marc Lorenz Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 6 (0+6)
117. Simon Scherder Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 5 (5+0)
Steven Ruprecht Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5 (5+0)
Finn Porath Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 5 (5+0)
Petar Slišković Kroatien Kroatien Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 5 (4+1)
Leon Jensen Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 5 (4+1)
Max Kremer Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 5 (4+1)
Braydon Manu Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 5 (3+2)
Klaus Gjasula Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 5 (3+2)
Jarosław Lindner Polen Polen Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 5 (3+2)
Sascha Mockenhaupt Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5 (3+2)
Jonas Föhrenbach Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 5 (3+2)
Stefan Wannenwetsch Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 5 (3+2)
Sebastian Schuppan Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 5 (3+2)
Orestis Kiomourtzolgou Griechenland Griechenland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 5 (2+3)
Julian Leist Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5 (2+3)
Kevin Rodrigues Pires Portugal Portugal Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 5 (2+3)
Dominik Ernst Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 5 (1+4)
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5 (1+4)
Amaury Bischoff Portugal Portugal Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 5 (1+4)
Dennis Mast Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 5 (1+4)
Markus Ballmert Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 5 (0+5)
Mike Könnecke Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 5 (0+5)
139. Tim Väyrynen Finnland Finnland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (4+0)
Sören Eismann Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 (4+0)
Thomas Hagn Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4 (4+0)
Daniel Gordon Jamaika Jamaika Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (4+0)
Marvin Pourie Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (3+1)
Martin Wagner Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 4 (3+1)
Ahmed Waseem Razeek Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 (3+1)
Sebastian Schonlau Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 (3+1)
Christian Strohdiek Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 (3+1)
Moritz Heyer Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 4 (3+1)
Benjamin Pintol Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4 (3+1)
Lars Bender Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 4 (3+1)
David Blacha Polen Polen SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 (3+1)
Maximilian Welzmüller Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4 (2+2)
Gerrit Wegkamp Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4 (2+2)
Idrissa Touré Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 4 (2+2)
Nico Rinderknecht Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 (2+2)
Markus Pazurek Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 4 (2+2)
Toni Lindenhahn Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4 (2+2)
Davud Tuma Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 (1+3)
Sebastian Klaas Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4 (1+3)
Marc Wachs Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4 (1+3)
Florian Dietz Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 (1+3)
Mike-Steven Bähre Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 4 (1+3)
Theodor Bergmann Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 (1+3)
Burak Çamoğlu Türkei Türkei Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (1+3)
Christoph Menz Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
4 (1+3)
Lukas Boeder Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 (0+4)
Fabian Holthaus Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (0+4)
Fabio Leutenecker Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 4 (0+4)
Christian Groß Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4 (0+4)
Max Dittgen Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 (0+4)
171. Nico Antonitsch Österreich Österreich FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3 (3+0)
Dominik Bock Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 (3+0)
Stefan Schimmer Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3 (3+0)
Dominik Stahl Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3 (3+0)
André Laurito Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 (3+0)
Richard Weil Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3 (3+0)
Patrick Breitkreuz Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 (3+0)
Ole Kittner Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 (2+1)
Jovan Vidovič Slowenien Slowenien SV Meppen SV Meppen 3 (2+1)
Toni Wachsmuth Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3 (2+1)
Halil Savran Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 (2+1)
Marcel Mehlem Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (2+1)
Philipp Müller Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 (2+1)
André Hainault Kanada Kanada 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3 (2+1)
Björn Rother Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3 (2+1)
Yannick Thermann Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 (2+1)
Marc-André Kruska Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 3 (2+1)
Thomas Bertels Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 (2+1)
Nermin Crnkić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 (2+1)
Jeron Al-Hazaimeh Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 (2+1)
Patrick Schorr Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3 (1+2)
Carsten Kammlott Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 (1+2)
Marius Sowislo Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3 (1+2)
Steffen Tigges Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 (1+2)
Mattia Trianni Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3 (1+2)
Sascha Traut Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3 (1+2)
Emanuel Taffertshofer Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3 (1+2)
Marcus Młynikowski Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3 (1+2)
Anthony Barylla Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3 (1+2)
Makana Baku Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 (1+2)
Patrick Funk Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 (1+2)
Merveille Biankadi DR Kongo DR Kongo Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 (1+2)
Florian Brügmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 (1+2)
Jeff-Denis Fehr Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 (1+2)
Jamilu Collins Nigeria Nigeria SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 (0+3)
David Vržogic Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 3 (0+3)
Alexander Winkler Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3 (0+3)
208. Christopher Handke Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 (2+0)
Kai Gehring Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 (2+0)
Marcel Gebers Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 (2+0)
Konstantin Engel Kasachstan Kasachstan VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 (2+0)
Enis Bytyqi Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 (2+0)
Justin Eilers Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 (2+0)
Kai Bülow Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (2+0)
Levent Ayçiçek Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 (2+0)
Alexander Langlitz Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 (2+0)
Florian Neuhold Österreich Österreich Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 (2+0)
Marcus Piossek Polen Polen SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2 (2+0)
Okan Kurt Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2 (2+0)
Özgür Özdemir Türkei Türkei SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 (2+0)
David Pisot Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (2+0)
Tugay Uzan Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 (2+0)
Stefan Kleineheismann Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 (2+0)
Kwame Yeboah Australien Australien SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (2+0)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 (1+1)
Lion Schweers Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 (1+1)
Janik Bachmann Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2 (1+1)
Fabian Schnabel Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 (1+1)
Firat Sucsuz Türkei Türkei FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (1+1)
Maurice Trapp Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2 (1+1)
Max Wegner Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 (1+1)
Marc Vucinovic Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (1+1)
Christoph Greger Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 (1+1)
Ulrich Taffertshofer Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 (1+1)
Adam Straith Kanada Kanada Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 (1+1)
Mikko Sumusalo Finnland Finnland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2 (1+1)
Daniel Stanese Kanada Kanada VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Schiek Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 (1+1)
Andreas Ludwig Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 (1+1)
Royal-Dominique Fennell USA USA Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 (1+1)
Charles-Elie Laprévotte Frankreich Frankreich 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 (1+1)
Vitalij Lux Kirgisistan Kirgisistan SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Mai Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Mrowca Polen Polen SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 (1+1)
Daniel Bohl Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 (1+1)
Kevin Pannewitz Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (1+1)
Kamer Krasniqi Kosovo Kosovo VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 (1+1)
Joshua Putze Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Bösel Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 (1+1)
Vladimir Ranković Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (1+1)
Bashkim Renneke Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 (1+1)
Dennis Erdmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 (1+1)
Thomas Steinherr Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 (0+2)
Sandrino Braun Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 (0+2)
Daniel Bernhardt Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2 (0+2)
Christoph Göbel Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 (0+2)
Steffen Puttkammer Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 (0+2)
Fabian Menig Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 (0+2)
Melvin Krol Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 (0+2)
Martin Ludwig Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 (0+2)
Jannes Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 (0+2)
Kwasi Wriedt Ghana Ghana VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 (0+2)
Guillaume Cros Frankreich Frankreich FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0+2)
264. Ahmet Arslan Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (1+0)
Christopher Bieber Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (1+0)
Jo Coppens Belgien Belgien FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (1+0)
Alexander Aschauer Österreich Österreich SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 (1+0)
Selçuk Alibaz Türkei Türkei Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Cyrill Akono Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (1+0)
Dennis Slamar Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (1+0)
Dennis Rosin Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 (1+0)
Bernd Rosinger Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Rossmann Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 (1+0)
Torben Rehfeldt Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 (1+0)
Sören Reddemann Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (1+0)
Jonah Osabutey Ghana Ghana Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 (1+0)
Aykut Öztürk Türkei Türkei FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 (1+0)
Kevin Pezzoni Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (1+0)
Berkay Dabanlı Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (1+0)
Dominik Stroh-Engel Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Jan Washausen Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 (1+0)
Josef Welzmüller Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (1+0)
Marcel Ziemer Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Laurin von Piechowski Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (1+0)
Jesper Verlaat Niederlande Niederlande Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 (1+0)
Adam Sušac Kroatien Kroatien VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (1+0)
Jannik Tepe Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (1+0)
Koen van der Biezen Niederlande Niederlande SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Nicu Rumänien Rumänien SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (1+0)
Nico Neidhart Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 (1+0)
Marius Grösch Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (1+0)
Moritz Heinrich Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (1+0)
Björn Jopek Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 (1+0)
Ronny Garbuschewski Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 (1+0)
Davy Frick Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 (1+0)
Marc Endres Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (1+0)
Amir Falahen Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 (1+0)
Leon Fesser Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Cagatay Kader Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 (1+0)
Michael Kessel Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 (1+0)
Christian Mauersberger Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 (1+0)
Jens Möckel Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (1+0)
Tom Müller Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 (1+0)
Timo Mauer Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (1+0)
Dominik Martinovic Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (1+0)
Robert Koch Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 (1+0)
Bernard Kyere-Mensah Ghana Ghana Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 (1+0)
Lion Lauberbach Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (1+0)
Niklas Dams Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (1+0)
Joshua Nadeau Frankreich Frankreich Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Matthias Kühne Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0+1)
Jan Koch Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0+1)
Marcel Kaffenberger Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (0+1)
Niklas Landgraf Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Mbende Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0+1)
Luka Odak Kroatien Kroatien Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (0+1)
Stephane Mvibudulu Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Robert Müller Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 (0+1)
Haris Hyseni Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 (0+1)
Jeroen Gies Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 (0+1)
Daniel Brückner Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (0+1)
Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0+1)
Jonas Acquistapace Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
1 (0+1)
Lars Bünning Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 (0+1)
Lucas Cueto Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (0+1)
Mats Facklam Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 (0+1)
Johannes Eggestein Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 (0+1)
Alexander Dartsch Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0+1)
Dominik Pelivan Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 (0+1)
Florian Pick Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0+1)
Martin Stoll Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Matthias Stingl Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (0+1)
Aykut Soyak Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (0+1)
Florian Trinks Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0+1)
Fridolin Wagner Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
1 (0+1)
Isaiah Young USA USA Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 (0+1)
Danilo Wiebe Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (0+1)
Kai Wagner Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 (0+1)
Fabian Senninger Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 (0+1)
Morris Schröter Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 (0+1)
Christopher Quiring Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Patrick Posipal Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 (0+1)
Alexander Piller Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (0+1)
Marco Rosenzweig Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (0+1)
Morten Rüdiger Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (0+1)
Tobias Schilk Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 (0+1)
Justin Schau Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0+1)
Nazim Sangaré Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (0+1)
Furkan Zorba Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (0+1)