# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 12 (8+4)
2. Michael Olunga Kenia Kenia Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 11 (9+2)
3. Bafétimbi Gomis Frankreich Frankreich Al Hilal Al Hilal 8 (6+2)
Cesinha Brasilien Brasilien Daegu FC Daegu FC 8 (5+3)
Chi-in Jung Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 8 (4+4)
Diogo Brasilien Brasilien BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 8 (3+5)
7. Modou Barrow Gambia Gambia Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 7 (6+1)
Leandro Damião Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 7 (6+1)
Abderrazak Hamdallah Marokko Marokko Al Nassr Al Nassr 7 (5+2)
Mateus Brasilien Brasilien Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 7 (4+3)
Mehdi Torabi Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 7 (3+4)
Yasuto Wakizaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 7 (2+5)
Jaloliddin Masharipov Usbekistan Usbekistan Al Nassr Al Nassr
Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club
7 (2+5)
14. Patric Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 6 (6+0)
Edgar Brasilien Brasilien Daegu FC Daegu FC 6 (6+0)
Cheick Diabaté Mali Mali Esteghlal Esteghlal 6 (5+1)
Valeri Qazaishvili Georgien Georgien Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 6 (4+2)
Ryogo Yamasaki Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 6 (4+2)
Omar Al Soma Syrien Syrien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 6 (4+2)
Farshid Esmaeili Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 6 (3+3)
Yong-woo Ahn Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 6 (2+4)
Keun-ho Lee Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 6 (1+5)
23. Kento Tachibanada Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 5 (4+1)
Shahriar Moghanlou Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 5 (4+1)
Stanislav Iljutcenko Russland Russland Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 5 (4+1)
Dejan Damjanović Montenegro Montenegro Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 5 (4+1)
Mohammad Abbaszadeh Iran Iran Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi 5 (4+1)
Se-hun Oh Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 5 (3+2)
Khaled Ba Wazir VA Emirate VA Emirate Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 5 (3+2)
Santi Cazorla Spanien Spanien Al Sadd Al Sadd 5 (3+2)
Takahiro Kunimoto Japan Japan Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 5 (2+3)
32. Zafer Polvonov Usbekistan Usbekistan FC AGMK FC AGMK 4 (4+0)
Sang-hyub Lim Südkorea Südkorea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 4 (4+0)
Kei Chinen Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (4+0)
Borys Tashchy Ukraine Ukraine Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 4 (3+1)
Caíque Brasilien Brasilien Viettel FC Viettel FC 4 (3+1)
Salem Al Dawsari Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 4 (3+1)
Teerasil Dangda Thailand Thailand BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 4 (3+1)
Pakorn Prempak Thailand Thailand Port FC Port FC 4 (3+1)
Manuchehr Dzhalilov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 4 (3+1)
Shuhei Kawasaki Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4 (3+1)
Omar Khrbin Syrien Syrien Al Wahda Al Wahda 4 (3+1)
Medhi Ghayedi Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 4 (3+1)
Salem Saleh VA Emirate VA Emirate Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 4 (3+1)
Lukas Hinterseer Österreich Österreich Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 4 (2+2)
Yoichiro Kakitani Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4 (2+2)
Issa Alekasir Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 4 (2+2)
Bit-garam Yoon Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 4 (2+2)
Rustam Soirov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 4 (1+3)
Amir Arsalan Motahari Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 4 (1+3)
Caio Brasilien Brasilien Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 4 (1+3)
Kyo-won Han Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 4 (1+3)
Daiya Tono Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (1+3)
Mohammed Al Burayk Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 4 (0+4)
Young-jun Go Südkorea Südkorea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 4 (0+4)
56. Tiago Pagnussat Brasilien Brasilien Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 (3+0)
Jakub Świerczok Polen Polen Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 (3+0)
Seung-mo Lee Südkorea Südkorea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 3 (3+0)
Bill Brasilien Brasilien Chiangrai United Chiangrai United 3 (3+0)
Leandro Pereira Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (2+1)
Luciano Vietto Argentinien Argentinien Al Hilal Al Hilal 3 (2+1)
Abdulfattah Asiri Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 3 (2+1)
Kazuki Kozuka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (2+1)
Hattan Bahebri Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 3 (2+1)
Moussa Marega Mali Mali Al Hilal Al Hilal 3 (2+1)
Yohan Boli Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 3 (2+1)
Chaowat Veerachart Thailand Thailand BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 3 (2+1)
Tatsuya Hasegawa Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (2+1)
Kaoru Mitoma Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (2+1)
Manabu Saito Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 (1+2)
Driss Fettouhi Marokko Marokko Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 3 (1+2)
Sami Al Naji Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 3 (1+2)
Shu Kurata Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (1+2)
Baghdad Bounedjah Algerien Algerien Al Sadd Al Sadd 3 (1+2)
Mukhammadzhon Rakhimov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 3 (1+2)
Anderson Talisca Brasilien Brasilien Al Nassr Al Nassr 3 (1+2)
Tim Matavž Slowenien Slowenien Al Wahda Al Wahda 3 (1+2)
Trọng Hoàng Nguyễn Vietnam Vietnam Viettel FC Viettel FC 3 (0+3)
Bo-kyung Kim Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 3 (0+3)
Mohammed Kanno Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 3 (0+3)
Riki Harakawa Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 (0+3)
Cleiton Brasilien Brasilien Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 3 (0+3)
Omid Alishah Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 3 (0+3)
Almoez Ali Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 3 (0+3)
85. Mutsuki Kato Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Min-jun Kim Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (2+0)
Jin-hyeok Kim Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 2 (2+0)
Boualem Khoukhi Katar Katar Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 (2+0)
Hiroyuki Abe Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (2+0)
Kamal Kamyabinia Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 2 (2+0)
Sang-woo Kang Südkorea Südkorea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 (2+0)
Ahmed Al Attas VA Emirate VA Emirate Sharjah FC Sharjah FC
Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club
2 (2+0)
Igor Jesus Brasilien Brasilien Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 2 (2+0)
Jalal Hosseini Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 2 (2+0)
Mark Hartmann Philippinen Philippinen United City FC United City FC 2 (2+0)
Abdulrahman Ghareeb Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 2 (2+0)
Felipe Amorim Brasilien Brasilien Chiangrai United Chiangrai United 2 (2+0)
Jovan Đokić Serbien Serbien FC AGMK FC AGMK 2 (2+0)
Jefferson Collazos Kolumbien Kolumbien Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 (2+0)
Il-lok Yun Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (2+0)
Leandro Velázquez Argentinien Argentinien Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 2 (2+0)
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Manuchehr Safarov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 2 (2+0)
Chimba Brasilien Brasilien Foolad FC Foolad FC 2 (2+0)
Dragan Ćeran Serbien Serbien Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 (2+0)
Mohammad Naderi Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 2 (2+0)
Taishi Matsumoto Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Kazunari Ichimi Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (1+1)
Edmílson Belgien Belgien Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2 (1+1)
Naoki Maeda Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (1+1)
Stephan Schröck Philippinen Philippinen United City FC United City FC 2 (1+1)
Ahmad Zreik Libanon Libanon Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 2 (1+1)
Ten Miyagi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (1+1)
Khojimat Erkinov Usbekistan Usbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 (1+1)
Abdulaziz N’Diaye Sénégal Sénégal Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 2 (1+1)
Wellington Silva Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (1+1)
Han-bin Park Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 2 (1+1)
Alex Grant Australien Australien Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 (1+1)
Jin-seong Park Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (1+1)
Petros Brasilien Brasilien Al Nassr Al Nassr 2 (1+1)
Alisher Dzhalilov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 2 (1+1)
Thitipan Puangchan Thailand Thailand BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 2 (1+1)
André Carrillo Peru Peru Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (1+1)
Philip Roller Thailand Thailand Port FC Port FC 2 (1+1)
Phitiwat Sukjitthammakul Thailand Thailand Chiangrai United Chiangrai United 2 (1+1)
Ahmad Samir Jordanien Jordanien Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 2 (1+1)
Hasan Al Haydos Katar Katar Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 (1+1)
Sergio Suárez Spanien Spanien Port FC Port FC 2 (1+1)
Akramjon Komilov Usbekistan Usbekistan FC AGMK FC AGMK 2 (1+1)
Hareb Abdullah VA Emirate VA Emirate Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 2 (1+1)
Fares Juma VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 2 (1+1)
Abdulaziz Hatem Katar Katar Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 (1+1)
Riku Matsuda Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (0+2)
Yusuf Abdurisag Katar Katar Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 (0+2)
Somkid Chamnarnsilp Thailand Thailand Chiangrai United Chiangrai United 2 (0+2)
Jin-woo Cho Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 2 (0+2)
Hiroki Fujiharu Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (0+2)
Husniddin Gafurov Usbekistan Usbekistan FC AGMK FC AGMK 2 (0+2)
Chul Hong Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (0+2)
Hiroshi Kiyotake Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (0+2)
Yuta Koike Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (0+2)
Mario Kvesić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 (0+2)
Matheus Pereira Brasilien Brasilien Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (0+2)
Chung-yong Lee Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (0+2)
Saman Nariman Jahan Iran Iran Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi 2 (0+2)
Jin-ho Shin Südkorea Südkorea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 (0+2)
147. Pedro Paulo Brasilien Brasilien Viettel FC Viettel FC 1 (1+0)
Sanjar Shaakhmedov Usbekistan Usbekistan FC AGMK FC AGMK 1 (1+0)
Yasir Al Shahrani Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Al Menhali VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (1+0)
Minh Tuấn Vũ Vietnam Vietnam Viettel FC Viettel FC 1 (1+0)
Andrés Túñez Venezuela Venezuela BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 1 (1+0)
Matthew Orr Hongkong Hongkong Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 1 (1+0)
Mehdi Tikdari Iran Iran Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi 1 (1+0)
Naif Al Hadhrami Katar Katar Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 1 (1+0)
Siwakorn Tiatrakul Thailand Thailand Chiangrai United Chiangrai United 1 (1+0)
Khalid Al Ghannam Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (1+0)
Adam Taggart Australien Australien Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Sarach Yooyen Thailand Thailand BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 1 (1+0)
Ramadhan Saifullah Malaysia Malaysia Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (1+0)
Bordin Phala Thailand Thailand Port FC Port FC 1 (1+0)
Nasser Al Dawsari Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Ali Al Bulayhi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Abdulelah Al Amri Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (1+0)
Ryota Oshima Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Ehsan Pahlavan Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (1+0)
Kazuya Yamamura Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Roberto Hongkong Hongkong Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 1 (1+0)
Abdullah Al Ahrak Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Vincent Aboubakar Kamerun Kamerun Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (1+0)
Ekanit Panya Thailand Thailand Chiangrai United Chiangrai United 1 (1+0)
Soony Saad Libanon Libanon Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 1 (1+0)
Amjad Attwan Irak Irak Al Shorta Al Shorta 1 (1+0)
Abdulmajeed Al Sulayhem Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (1+0)
Shojae Khalilzadeh Iran Iran Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 1 (1+0)
Hoàng Đức Nguyễn Vietnam Vietnam Viettel FC Viettel FC 1 (1+0)
Soon-min Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Khalil Ibrahim VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (1+0)
Wenhao Jiang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
João Schmidt Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Jorge Mendoza Spanien Spanien FC Goa FC Goa 1 (1+0)
Hossein Kanaanizadegan Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (1+0)
Tae-hee Nam Südkorea Südkorea Al Sadd Al Sadd 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Khalfan VA Emirate VA Emirate Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 1 (1+0)
Po'latkhoja Kholdorkhonov Usbekistan Usbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Abdullah Hassoun Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (1+0)
Seung-dae Kim Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Ki-pyo Kwon Südkorea Südkorea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (1+0)
Dong-gyeong Lee Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Seung-ki Lee Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Jixuan Leng China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Shaowen Liang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Luanzinho Brasilien Brasilien Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 1 (1+0)
Shinnosuke Nakatani Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (1+0)
Ismail Matar VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (1+0)
Tsubasa Nishi Japan Japan Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Vahdat Hanonov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 1 (1+0)
Marwin Angeles Philippinen Philippinen Kaya FC–Iloilo Kaya FC–Iloilo 1 (1+0)
Tiến Dũng Bùi Vietnam Vietnam Viettel FC Viettel FC 1 (1+0)
Haitham Asiri Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (1+0)
Hiroaki Okuno Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Ali Assadalla Katar Katar Al Sadd Al Sadd 1 (1+0)
Sharof Mukhitdinov Usbekistan Usbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Manea Aydh Al Ruwais VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (1+0)
Jovin Bedic Philippinen Philippinen Kaya FC–Iloilo Kaya FC–Iloilo 1 (1+0)
Daniel Bennett Singapur Singapur Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 1 (1+0)
Bernard Brasilien Brasilien Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 1 (1+0)
Bienvenido Marañón Spanien Spanien United City FC United City FC 1 (1+0)
Carlos Eduardo Brasilien Brasilien Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 1 (1+0)
Shokhrukh Gadoev Usbekistan Usbekistan FC AGMK FC AGMK 1 (1+0)
Charyl Chappuis Thailand Thailand Port FC Port FC 1 (1+0)
David Rochela Spanien Spanien Port FC Port FC 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Dawood Irak Irak Al Shorta Al Shorta 1 (1+0)
Ashkan Dejagah Iran Iran Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi 1 (1+0)
Yoshito Okubo Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Eren Derdiyok Schweiz Schweiz Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Elias Dolah Thailand Thailand Port FC Port FC 1 (1+0)
Edu Bedia Spanien Spanien FC Goa FC Goa 1 (1+0)
Hoo-sung Oh Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Ali Ferydoon Katar Katar Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 1 (1+0)
Yusuke Maruhashi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Fahd Youssef Syrien Syrien Al Shorta Al Shorta 1 (1+0)
Yutaka Yoshida Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Zain Issaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Vorya Ghafouri Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (0+1)
Seul-ki Go Südkorea Südkorea Port FC Port FC 1 (0+1)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Al Sadd Al Sadd 1 (0+1)
Motaz Hawsawi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (0+1)
Jiaqi Hu China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Akbar Imani Iran Iran Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi 1 (0+1)
Kevin Ingreso Philippinen Philippinen BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 1 (0+1)
Siwakorn Jakkuprasat Thailand Thailand Port FC Port FC 1 (0+1)
Brandon Fernandes Indien Indien FC Goa FC Goa 1 (0+1)
Tae-wook Jeong Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (0+1)
Jesiel Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Seung-won Jung Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (0+1)
Sean Kane Philippinen Philippinen United City FC United City FC 1 (0+1)
Ali Karimi Iran Iran Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Kasyan Ukraine Ukraine FC AGMK FC AGMK 1 (0+1)
Mahmoud Khamees VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (0+1)
Ryo Fujii Japan Japan Kaya FC–Iloilo Kaya FC–Iloilo 1 (0+1)
Nuriddin Davronov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 1 (0+1)
Ji-hyeon Kim Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Abdulaziz Al Kaabi VA Emirate VA Emirate Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 1 (0+1)
Sharif Abdul-Kadhim Irak Irak Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 (0+1)
Waleed Abdullah Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (0+1)
Jahongir Abdumominov Usbekistan Usbekistan Viettel FC Viettel FC 1 (0+1)
Dilshod Akhmadaliev Usbekistan Usbekistan FC AGMK FC AGMK 1 (0+1)
Anas Al Awadat Jordanien Jordanien Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 1 (0+1)
Ali Al Dhanhani VA Emirate VA Emirate Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 1 (0+1)
Raed Al Ghamdi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (0+1)
Abdullah Al Karbi VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (0+1)
Chatree Chimtalay Thailand Thailand BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 1 (0+1)
Salman Al Moasher Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (0+1)
Hussain Al Moqahwi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (0+1)
Abdulrahman Al Obaid Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (0+1)
Khodjiakbar Alidjanov Usbekistan Usbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Nordin Amrabat Marokko Marokko Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (0+1)
Reza Asadi Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (0+1)
Duy Thường Bùi Vietnam Vietnam Viettel FC Viettel FC 1 (0+1)
Salmeen Khamis VA Emirate VA Emirate Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 1 (0+1)
Tae-hwan Kim Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Takuji Yonemoto Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Shogo Taniguchi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Arash Rezavand Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (0+1)
Jae-moon Ryu Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Abdelaziz Sanqour VA Emirate VA Emirate Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 1 (0+1)
Yota Sato Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Farrukh Sayfiyev Usbekistan Usbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Worawut Srisupha Thailand Thailand Port FC Port FC 1 (0+1)
Nurul Sriyankem Thailand Thailand Port FC Port FC 1 (0+1)
Sanukran Thinjom Thailand Thailand Chiangrai United Chiangrai United 1 (0+1)
Safiq Rahim Malaysia Malaysia Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (0+1)
Murod Toshmatov Usbekistan Usbekistan FC AGMK FC AGMK 1 (0+1)
Dame Traoré Frankreich Frankreich Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 1 (0+1)
Tiến Anh Trương Vietnam Vietnam Viettel FC Viettel FC 1 (0+1)
Shinya Yajima Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Hiroto Yamada Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Yuki Yamamoto Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Miki Yamane Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Jhon Rakotonomenjanahary Madagaskar Madagaskar Port FC Port FC 1 (0+1)
Manuel Palacios Kolumbien Kolumbien Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (0+1)
Myeong-jin Ko Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Riki Matsuda Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Franck Kom Kamerun Kamerun Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 1 (0+1)
Keisuke Kurokawa Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Oleksiy Larin Ukraine Ukraine FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 1 (0+1)
Myung-jae Lee Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Myung-joo Lee Südkorea Südkorea Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (0+1)
Yong Lee Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Yujun Ma China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Zehrudin Mehmedović Serbien Serbien Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 1 (0+1)
Seung-ho Paik Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Hrvoje Milić Kroatien Kroatien Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (0+1)
Ismail Mohammed Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Ryoya Morishita Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Ahmad Mousavi Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (0+1)
Kazuki Nagasawa Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Saad Natiq Irak Irak Al Shorta Al Shorta 1 (0+1)
Amin Nazari Philippinen Philippinen United City FC United City FC 1 (0+1)
Siamak Nemati Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (0+1)
Mohemati Naibijiang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)