# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 29 (24+5)
2. Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 27 (13+14)
3. Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 26 (6+20)
4. Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 22 (12+10)
5. David Peham Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 21 (19+2)
Jefté Spanien Spanien SV Ried SV Ried 21 (14+7)
7. Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 19 (15+4)
Lukas Fridrikas Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 19 (13+6)
9. Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 18 (6+12)
10. Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 17 (17+0)
Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 17 (14+3)
Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 17 (13+4)
13. Marco Hausjell Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 16 (11+5)
Karim Adeyemi Deutschland Deutschland FC Liefering FC Liefering 16 (9+7)
15. Csaba Bukta Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 15 (7+8)
Philipp Pomer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 15 (4+11)
17. Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 14 (12+2)
18. Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun SV Horn SV Horn 13 (10+3)
Okan Yilmaz Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 13 (8+5)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 13 (8+5)
21. Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 12 (10+2)
Dominik Hackinger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 12 (6+6)
Alexander Prass Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 12 (6+6)
24. Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 11 (7+4)
Atsushi Zaizen Japan Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 11 (7+4)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 11 (2+9)
27. Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 10 (9+1)
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 10 (8+2)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 10 (6+4)
Gerald Nutz Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 10 (5+5)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 10 (4+6)
Anouar El Moukhantir Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 10 (4+6)
Philipp Hütter Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 10 (3+7)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 10 (1+9)
35. Canillas Spanien Spanien SV Ried SV Ried
SV Horn SV Horn
9 (7+2)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 9 (6+3)
Egzon Shabani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 9 (6+3)
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 9 (6+3)
Deniz Mujic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 9 (6+3)
Raphael Gallè Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 9 (6+3)
Can Keles Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 9 (4+5)
Nicolas Meister Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 9 (4+5)
Luka Sučić Kroatien Kroatien FC Liefering FC Liefering 9 (4+5)
Petar Zubak Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 9 (4+5)
Marcel Canadi Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
9 (4+5)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 9 (2+7)
David Schloffer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 9 (2+7)
48. Barnabás Varga Ungarn Ungarn SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 8 (7+1)
Murat Satin Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 8 (6+2)
Bojan Mustecic Serbien Serbien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 8 (6+2)
Florian Aigner Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 8 (6+2)
Markus Wallner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 8 (5+3)
Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 8 (5+3)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 8 (5+3)
Niels Hahn Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 8 (4+4)
Mirsad Sulejmanovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 8 (4+4)
Julian von Haacke Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 8 (1+7)
58. Patrick Plojer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 7 (7+0)
Caner Çavlan Niederlande Niederlande Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 7 (6+1)
Krešimir Kovačević Kroatien Kroatien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 7 (6+1)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 7 (5+2)
Muharem Huskovic Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 7 (5+2)
Roman Alin Rumänien Rumänien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 7 (5+2)
Sunday Faleye Nigeria Nigeria FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 7 (4+3)
Andy Reyes Costa Rica Costa Rica Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
7 (4+3)
Luis Phelipe Brasilien Brasilien FC Liefering FC Liefering 7 (4+3)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 (3+4)
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 7 (3+4)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7 (2+5)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 7 (2+5)
71. Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 6 (5+1)
Marvin Hernaus Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (5+1)
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (4+2)
Fabian Benko Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 6 (4+2)
Ibrahim Bingöl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (3+3)
Anes Omerovic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 6 (3+3)
Alexander Gründler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 6 (3+3)
Philipp Schellnegger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 6 (3+3)
Nikola Stošić Serbien Serbien FC Liefering FC Liefering 6 (2+4)
Jürgen Bauer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 6 (0+6)
81. Martin Kreuzriegler Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (5+0)
Josip Martinović Kroatien Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (5+0)
Adolphe Belem Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 (5+0)
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (4+1)
Matthias Morys Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (4+1)
Daniel Steinwender Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
5 (4+1)
Milan Jurdík Tschechien Tschechien Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 (4+1)
Lukas Tursch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (4+1)
Valentino Müller Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5 (4+1)
Thomas Fröschl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (3+2)
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo Togo SV Ried SV Ried 5 (3+2)
Florian Jaritz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 (3+2)
Andrés Andrade Panama Panama FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5 (3+2)
David Otter Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 5 (2+3)
David Affengruber Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (2+3)
Marcel Toth Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 5 (2+3)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5 (1+4)
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (1+4)
Wallace Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (1+4)
David Schnegg Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5 (1+4)
Thomas Kofler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (0+5)
Hyun-seok Hong Südkorea Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5 (0+5)
103. Elias Felber Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (4+0)
Thomas Reifeltshammer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 4 (4+0)
Stefan Meusburger Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 (4+0)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (4+0)
Matthias Wurm Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4 (3+1)
Sterling Yatéké Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 (3+1)
René Gartler Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (3+1)
Manuel Kerhe Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 4 (3+1)
Johannes Handl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 (3+1)
Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (3+1)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (3+1)
Florian Prohart Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (2+2)
Kofi Schulz Deutschland Deutschland SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4 (2+2)
Sandro Zakany Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (2+2)
Patrick Wimmer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 (2+2)
Dominik Reiter Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (2+2)
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4 (2+2)
Amar Dedić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (2+2)
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (2+2)
Ivan Kovačec Kroatien Kroatien SV Ried SV Ried 4 (2+2)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
4 (2+2)
Csaba Mester Ungarn Ungarn Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 (2+2)
Lukas Fadinger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (2+2)
Elvin Ibrisimovic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 (2+2)
Benjamin Hadžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (2+2)
Andree Neumayer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (2+2)
Ibrahima Dramé Sénégal Sénégal FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (1+3)
Maurice Mathis Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (1+3)
Jan Boller Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 (1+3)
Christoph Domig Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (1+3)
133. Alexander Rother Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (3+0)
Tolga Günes Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (3+0)
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (3+0)
Patrick Brasilien Brasilien SV Horn SV Horn 3 (3+0)
Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (3+0)
Christian Bubalović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (3+0)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (3+0)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (3+0)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (3+0)
Jung-min Kim Südkorea Südkorea FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (2+1)
Bernd Kager Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (2+1)
Turgay Gemicibasi Deutschland Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (2+1)
Andreas Malin Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (2+1)
Nikola Jelišić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (2+1)
Filip Škvorc Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (2+1)
Marcel Ziegl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (2+1)
Sebastian Feyrer Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (2+1)
Daniel Tiefenbach Ungarn Ungarn Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (2+1)
Filip Smoljan Kroatien Kroatien Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (2+1)
Manuel Seidl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (2+1)
Dominik Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (2+1)
Slobodan Mihajlovic Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (2+1)
Sebastian Dirnberger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (2+1)
Franco Joppi Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (1+2)
Kenan Kirim Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (1+2)
Georg Grasser Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (1+2)
Martin Grasegger Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (1+2)
Filip Faletar Kroatien Kroatien SV Horn SV Horn 3 (1+2)
Philipp Gallhuber Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (1+2)
Kristijan Makovec Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (1+2)
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (1+2)
Pascal Hofstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (1+2)
Marco Stark Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (1+2)
Lukas Hupfauf Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (1+2)
Osarenren Okungbowa Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (1+2)
Sebastian Kapsamer Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (1+2)
Christopher Bibaku Frankreich Frankreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (1+2)
Josef Weberbauer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (0+3)
Maximiliano Moreira Uruguay Uruguay SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (0+3)
Roko Mišlov Kroatien Kroatien SV Horn SV Horn 3 (0+3)
Constantin Reiner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (0+3)
Daniel Jelisić Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3 (0+3)
175. Martin Harrer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (2+0)
Alexander Joppich Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (2+0)
Youba Diarra Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (2+0)
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Aigner Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (2+0)
Stefan Feiertag Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Kosmas Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Maudo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Florian Prirsch Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (2+0)
Lucas Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (2+0)
Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Albin Gashi Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (2+0)
Marco Gantschnig Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (2+0)
Paul Kiedl Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (2+0)
Ivo Kralj Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Redzic Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (1+1)
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (1+1)
Ertugrul Yildirim Türkei Türkei FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Boenisch Polen Polen Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Kennedy Boateng Ghana Ghana SV Ried SV Ried 2 (1+1)
Michael Wildbacher Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Josef Pross Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Vesel Demaku Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Nosa Edokpolor Nigeria Nigeria FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (1+1)
Felix Mandl Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Alexander Michlmayr Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (1+1)
Wale Alli Nigeria Nigeria SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (1+1)
Pascal Macher Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Polydoros Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Samuel Oppong Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Tin Plavotić Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Lukas Deinhofer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (0+2)
Lukas Skrivanek Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0+2)
Danilo Mitrović Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0+2)
Bernhard Fila Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0+2)
Aaron Kircher Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (0+2)
Michael Blauensteiner Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (0+2)
Peter Pokorný Slowakei Slowakei FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0+2)
Jan Doležal Kroatien Kroatien SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0+2)
Kelvin Arase Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0+2)
Raffael Behounek Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0+2)
Michael Lageder Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0+2)
Martin Pajaczkowski Polen Polen Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0+2)
218. Illia Zubkov Ukraine Ukraine Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Burak Yılmaz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Lukas Malicsek Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Tobias Messing Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Sámuel Major Ungarn Ungarn FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Michael Lang Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Paul Seun Komolafe Nigeria Nigeria Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Fabian Vyhnalek Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Pierre Nagler Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Stefan Pfeifer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Ivan Šaravanja Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Philipp Siegl Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Julian Tomka Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Martin Rodler Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Luka Pisačić Kroatien Kroatien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Lukas Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Luka Kirič Slowenien Slowenien Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Milos Jovicic Serbien Serbien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Tobias Berger Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
FC Liefering FC Liefering
1 (1+0)
Amoy Brown Jamaika Jamaika Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Šeško Slowenien Slowenien FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Ante Bajic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Lukas Allgäuer Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Moritz Würdinger Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Willian Rodrigues Brasilien Brasilien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Okan Ekmekci Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Manuel Holzmann Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Philipp Wendler Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Christian Haselberger Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Jan Gassmann Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Dieter Elsneg Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Entrup Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Ygor Brasilien Brasilien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Gerhard Dombaxi Deutschland Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Scott Kennedy Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Alexander Huber Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Elvir Hadžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Felix Gurschler Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Dominik Kirschner Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Tobias Koch Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Dragan Marceta Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Philipp Malicsek Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Peter Kozissnik Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Ishaku Konda Ghana Ghana FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Christoph Graschi Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Simon Gasperlmair Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Nicolai Bösch Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Ogulcan Bekar Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Felix Bacher Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Reuben Acquah Ghana Ghana SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Matthias Braunöder Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Celic Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Florian Freissegger Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Sascha Fahrngruber Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Baris Ekincier Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Karim Conté Guinea Guinea FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Leo Maros Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Marcel Monsberger Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Dominik Štumberger Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Abdelrahman Shousha Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Philipp Seidl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Schmid Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Michael Tieber Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Andrej Todoroski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Mario Zocher Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Wimmer Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Wallison Brasilien Brasilien FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Julian Velisek Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Christian Schilling Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Daniel Scharner Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Patrick Puchegger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Facundo Perdomo Uruguay Uruguay Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
In-pyo Oh Südkorea Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Philipp Offenthaler Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Stefan Radulović Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Daniel Rosenbichler Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Paul Sarać Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Thomas Salamon Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Ali Sahintürk Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Thomas Zündel Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)