# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Erling Håland Norwegen Norwegen RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 16 (11+5)
2. Hee-chan Hwang Südkorea Südkorea RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 11 (4+7)
3. Shon Weissman Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 10 (8+2)
4. Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 8 (2+6)
5. Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 (7+0)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 7 (6+1)
Anderson Niangbo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 7 (5+2)
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 (2+5)
9. Mërgim Berisha Kosovo Kosovo SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 (4+2)
10. Zlatko Dedič Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5 (4+1)
Patson Daka Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (4+1)
Christian Gebauer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 (2+3)
13. Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (4+0)
Takumi Minamino Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (3+1)
Masaya Okugawa Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (3+1)
Philipp Schobesberger Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (2+2)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (2+2)
James Holland Australien Australien LASK LASK 4 (0+4)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 4 (0+4)
20. Bekim Balaj Albanien Albanien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (3+0)
André Ramalho Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (3+0)
Marko Raguž Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (3+0)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Martin Pušić Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (2+1)
Emanuel Schreiner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Thomas Murg Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (1+2)
Jodel Dossou Benin Benin TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (1+2)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (1+2)
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Andreas Ulmer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Dominik Fitz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1+2)
Zlatko Junuzović Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (0+3)
Christian Klem Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (0+3)
Antoine Bernède Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (0+3)
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (0+3)
Romano Schmid Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (0+3)
37. Aliou Badji Senegal Senegal Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (2+0)
Andreas Gruber Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (2+0)
Sékou Koïta Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Alexander Grünwald Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Jan Zwischenbrugger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Klauss Brasilien Brasilien LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
Lukas Schmitz Deutschland Deutschland Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Maximilian Ullmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Andreas Lienhart Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Tobias Kainz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Juan Domínguez Spanien Spanien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (0+2)
Marco Meilinger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0+2)
Ferdinand Oswald Deutschland Deutschland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (0+2)
Benjamin Pranter Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (0+2)
57. Sinan Bakış Türkei Türkei FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Mateo Barać Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Michael Ambichl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Florian Buchacher Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Clemens Walch Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Philipp Wiesinger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Gernot Trauner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Boris Cmiljanić Montenegro Montenegro FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schwab Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schimandl Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
René Gartler Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Robert Ljubicic Kroatien Kroatien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Dejan Ljubicic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Mario Leitgeb Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Frantz Pangop Kamerun Kamerun SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Luan Leite Brasilien Brasilien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Fabian Miesenböck Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Valentino Müller Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Christian Ramsebner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Marko Kvasina Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Samuel Gouet Kamerun Kamerun SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Mert Müldür Türkei Türkei Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Marcel Ritzmaier Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Stefan Hager Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Michael Huber Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Santin Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Thorsten Röcher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Philipp Huspek Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Christoph Halper Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
James Jeggo Australien Australien Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Emir Karic Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Koya Kitagawa Japan Japan Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Patrick Farkas Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Julius Ertlthaler Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Husein Balic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Anastasios Avlonitis Griechenland Griechenland Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Raffael Behounek Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Patrick Bürger Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Christopher Dibon Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Andreas Kuen Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Ivan Ljubić Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Roope Riski Finnland Finnland SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Dominik Starkl Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Johannes Tartarotti Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Albert Vallci Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Dominik Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Marvin Potzmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
LASK LASK
1 (0+1)
Luca Meisl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Marcus Maier Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Michael Novak Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Jérôme Onguéné Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Ostrák Tschechien Tschechien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Max Wöber Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)