# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Nikolai Frederiksen Dänemark Dänemark WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 7 (6+1)
2. Karim Adeyemi Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 6 (3+3)
3. Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (3+2)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (0+5)
5. Patson Daka Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (4+0)
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (4+0)
Brenden Aaronson USA USA RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (3+1)
Mërgim Berisha Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (2+2)
10. Dejan Joveljić Serbien Serbien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (3+0)
Yusuf Demir Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Noah Okafor Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Žan Rogelj Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (1+2)
Kelvin Yeboah Ghana Ghana Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (1+2)
16. Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (2+0)
Thorsten Röcher Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Johannes Eggestein Deutschland Deutschland LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Cheikhou Dieng Sénégal Sénégal Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Zlatko Dedič Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (1+1)
Kelvin Arase Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Enock Mwepu Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
André Ramalho Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Marcel Ritzmaier Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (0+2)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (0+2)
28. Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Zlatko Junuzović Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Amadou Dante Mali Mali Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Marvin Potzmann Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Renny Smith Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Gernot Trauner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Ullmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Philipp Wiesinger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Dario Vizinger Kroatien Kroatien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Filip Stojković Montenegro Montenegro Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Jon Stanković Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Pranter Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Johannes Naschberger Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
James Holland Australien Australien LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Jusuf Gazibegović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Celic Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Husein Balic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)