# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Nicolás Benedetti Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 5 (3+2)
2. Didier Delgado Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 4 (2+2)
José Sand Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 4 (2+2)
4. Emanuel Herrera Argentinien Argentinien Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 (3+0)
Diego Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3 (2+1)
Pablo Zeballos Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 3 (2+1)
Carlos Saucedo Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 3 (2+1)
Lautaro Acosta Argentinien Argentinien Lanús Lanús 3 (1+2)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 3 (1+2)
Renato Chaves Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (0+3)
11. Hernán Barcos Argentinien Argentinien LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (2+0)
Harold Reina Kolumbien Kolumbien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Diego Scotti Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (2+0)
Zé Rafael Brasilien Brasilien EC Bahia EC Bahia 2 (2+0)
Pablo Rojas Kolumbien Kolumbien Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Nikão Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 2 (2+0)
Luís Leal São Tomé und Príncipe São Tomé und Príncipe Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Rolando García Paraguay Paraguay Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Fernández Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (2+0)
Gonzalo Mastriani Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (1+1)
Júnior Brumado Brasilien Brasilien EC Bahia EC Bahia 2 (1+1)
Jhon Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (1+1)
Miguel Parrales Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 2 (1+1)
Daniel Angulo Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 2 (1+1)
Leandro Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Danubio FC Danubio FC 2 (1+1)
Gastón Rodriguez Uruguay Uruguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Josué Hoyos Bolivien Bolivien Guabirá Guabirá 2 (1+1)
Juan Cuevas Argentinien Argentinien Everton Everton 2 (1+1)
Horacio Calcaterra Argentinien Argentinien Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Donald Millán Kolumbien Kolumbien Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (0+2)
Gastón Lodico Argentinien Argentinien Lanús Lanús 2 (0+2)
Ricardo Steer Kolumbien Kolumbien Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 (0+2)
Leonardo Valencia Chile Chile Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 2 (0+2)
Héctor Fértoli Argentinien Argentinien Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (0+2)
Juan Panzariello Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 2 (0+2)
Renan Lodi Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 2 (0+2)
Leonardo Castro Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (0+2)
Marcos Delgado Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (0+2)
39. Germán Cano Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Andris Herrera Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Gum Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Javier Correa Argentinien Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Cristián Canío Chile Chile Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (1+0)
Franco López Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (1+0)
Rogerio Leichtweis Paraguay Paraguay General Díaz General Díaz 1 (1+0)
Julián Lalinde Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Gudiño Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Igor Brasilien Brasilien Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Matías Espinoza Paraguay Paraguay General Díaz General Díaz 1 (1+0)
Pablo Ceppelini Uruguay Uruguay Danubio FC Danubio FC 1 (1+0)
Diomar Díaz Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Diego Souza Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Juan Dinenno Argentinien Argentinien Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (1+0)
Germán Conti Argentinien Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Di Renzo Argentinien Argentinien Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Elton Brasilien Brasilien EC Bahia EC Bahia 1 (1+0)
José Castillo Bolivien Bolivien Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Jonathan de la Cruz Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Felipe Cardoza Kolumbien Kolumbien Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Matheus Fernandes Brasilien Brasilien Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (1+0)
José Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Danubio FC Danubio FC 1 (1+0)
Luis Segovia Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Sergio Santos Brasilien Brasilien Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Pimpão Brasilien Brasilien Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (1+0)
Mathias Riquero Uruguay Uruguay Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Portugal Portugal Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Matías Rigoleto Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Luis Trujillo Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
César Villagra Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (1+0)
Leandro Zazpe Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (1+0)
Bruno Vides Argentinien Argentinien Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Diego Vera Uruguay Uruguay Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Vaca Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Marcio Valverde Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (1+0)
Júnior Ponce Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Leonel Miranda Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Charles Monsalvo Kolumbien Kolumbien Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Juan Montenegro Bolivien Bolivien Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Juan Caicedo Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Cristian Martínez Borja Kolumbien Kolumbien América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Madrid Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Fernando Márquez Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Cristian Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Pablo Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Hernan Pertuz Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Jorge Pizarro Bolivien Bolivien Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Edwuin Pernía Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Pereyra Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Pablo Dyego Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Pedro Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Lucas Gaúcho Brasilien Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Blas Armoa Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Juan Luis Anangonó Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Alfredo Ábalos Argentinien Argentinien Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (1+0)
Matías Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Jesús Arrieta Kolumbien Kolumbien Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Christian Almeida Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Brenner Marlos Brasilien Brasilien Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (1+0)
Luis Cabrera Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Bonfigli Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Freddy Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Manuel Balda Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Daniel Giraldo Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Gilson Brasilien Brasilien Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (0+1)
Federico Gallego Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Martín Giménez Argentinien Argentinien Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Jhojan Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Gomes Brasilien Brasilien San José San José 1 (0+1)
Maureen Franco Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (0+1)
Johan Madrid Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Anderson Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Ángel Gracia Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (0+1)
Christian Cruz Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Costa Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Matías Cóccaro Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (0+1)
Byron Castillo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (0+1)
Mauro Brasil Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (0+1)
Ariel Martínez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Cristián Dajome Kolumbien Kolumbien América de Cali América de Cali 1 (0+1)
Fernando Elizari Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Julio Dos Santos Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0+1)
Matías Donoso Chile Chile Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (0+1)
Robert Flores Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Edison Preciado Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Toledo Argentinien Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Wilder Salazar Kolumbien Kolumbien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
Alan Ruíz Argentinien Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Didi Torrico Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (0+1)
Vinicius Brasilien Brasilien EC Bahia EC Bahia 1 (0+1)
Fernando Barrientos Argentinien Argentinien Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Aguirre Argentinien Argentinien Guabirá Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Ernesto Álvarez Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Ronald Araujo Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Andrés Ricaurte Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Christopher Olivares Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Christian Núñez Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (0+1)
Carlos Neumann Paraguay Paraguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Rubén Monges Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Pasquini Argentinien Argentinien Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Prieto Uruguay Uruguay Danubio FC Danubio FC 1 (0+1)
Fernando Quiroz Chile Chile Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (0+1)
Javier Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (0+1)
Rubert Quijada Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Eugenio Mena Chile Chile EC Bahia EC Bahia 1 (0+1)