# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Patrick Mortensen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 5 (5+0)
Jesper Lindstrøm Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 5 (3+2)
3. Kamil Wilczek Polen Polen FC København FC København 4 (4+0)
Issam Jebali Tunesien Tunesien Odense BK Odense BK 4 (4+0)
Haji Wright USA USA SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 4 (4+0)
Allan Sousa Brasilien Brasilien Vejle BK Vejle BK 4 (3+1)
Anders Jacobsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 4 (3+1)
Anders Dreyer Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (3+1)
Pione Sisto Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (3+1)
Kamal Sulemana Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4 (2+2)
Mikkel Uhre Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (2+2)
12. Mohammed Diomande Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (2+1)
Raphael Dwamena Ghana Ghana Vejle BK Vejle BK 3 (2+1)
Albert Erlykke Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (2+1)
Simon Hedlund Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (2+1)
Emmanuel Sabbi USA USA Odense BK Odense BK 3 (2+1)
Jonas Wind Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 3 (2+1)
Alexander Bah Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 (2+1)
Jacob Schoop Dänemark Dänemark Vejle BK Vejle BK 3 (1+2)
Jens Thomasen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 3 (1+2)
Jeppe Simonsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 (0+3)
Mads Frøkjær-Jensen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 3 (0+3)
23. Iver Fossum Norwegen Norwegen Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Emil Riis Jakobsen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 2 (2+0)
Sigurd Rosted Norwegen Norwegen Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (2+0)
Jeppe Tverskov Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (2+0)
Tom van Weert Niederlande Niederlande Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Jannik Pohl Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (2+0)
Arbnor Mucolli Albanien Albanien Vejle BK Vejle BK 2 (2+0)
Alhaji Kamara Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Randers FC Randers FC 2 (2+0)
Casper Højer Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (2+0)
Jón Dagur Þorsteinsson Island Island Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (1+1)
Ulrik Yttergård Jenssen Norwegen Norwegen FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Magnus Kofod Andersen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Lasse Vigen Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (1+1)
Mikkel Rygaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Martin Frese Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Bror Blume Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (1+1)
Sory Kaba Guinea Guinea FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (1+1)
Nicolai Geertsen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (1+1)
Pierre Bengtsson Schweden Schweden FC København FC København 2 (0+2)
Diego Montiel Schweden Schweden Vejle BK Vejle BK 2 (0+2)
Patrick Olsen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (0+2)
44. Isaac Atanga Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Nicolai Boilesen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Frederik Børsting Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Amon USA USA FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Johan Absalonsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Andreas Bruus Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Malte Amundsen Dänemark Dänemark Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (1+0)
Peter Ankersen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Saeid Ezatolahi Iran Iran Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (1+0)
Emil Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Michael Lumb Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Juhani Ojala Finnland Finnland Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (1+0)
Ayo Simon Okosun Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Frederik Tingager Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Simon Piesinger Österreich Österreich Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Bozhidar Kraev Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Júnior Brumado Brasilien Brasilien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Jens Gammelby Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Falk Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Mads Greve Dänemark Dänemark Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Hvidt Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Kasper Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Christian Jakobsen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Jakob Ahlmann Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Karlo Bartolec Kroatien Kroatien FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
André Riel Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Josip Radošević Kroatien Kroatien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
André Rømer Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Jesper Juelsgård Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Milan Jevtović Serbien Serbien Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Louka Prip Andreassen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Jores Okore Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Jesper Lauridsen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Kasper Kusk Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Gift Links Südafrika Südafrika Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Oliver Lund Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Alexander Munksgaard Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Jørgen Skjelvik Norwegen Norwegen Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Victor Ekani Kamerun Kamerun SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Wahid Faghir Dänemark Dänemark Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (0+1)
Nikolas Dyhr Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Daramy Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Lucas Andersen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Viktor Fischer Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Morten Frendrup Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Casper Tengstedt Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Erik Sviatchenko Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Thellufsen Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Mads Thychosen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Frederik Gytkjær Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Mads Albæk Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)