# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Anders Dreyer Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 8 (3+5)
2. Pep Biel Spanien Spanien FC København FC København 7 (5+2)
3. Iver Fossum Norwegen Norwegen Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 6 (3+3)
4. Jonas Wind Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 5 (4+1)
Kristoffer Pallesen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 5 (0+5)
6. Mikkel Uhre Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (4+0)
Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 4 (4+0)
Júnior Brumado Brasilien Brasilien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (3+1)
Simon Adingra Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4 (3+1)
Sebastian Grønning Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 4 (3+1)
Sebastian Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (2+2)
Nicolai Vallys Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (2+2)
Christian Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 4 (1+3)
Mathias Greve Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
Randers FC Randers FC
4 (1+3)
15. Andreas Schjelderup Norwegen Norwegen FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (3+0)
Alhaji Kamara Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Randers FC Randers FC 3 (3+0)
Mohamed Daramy Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 3 (2+1)
Eric Kahl Schweden Schweden Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (2+1)
Gustav Isaksen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (2+1)
Jørgen Skjelvik Norwegen Norwegen Odense BK Odense BK 3 (2+1)
Awer Mabil Australien Australien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (1+2)
Simon Hedlund Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (1+2)
Kevin Diks Niederlande Niederlande FC København FC København 3 (1+2)
Victor Kristiansen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 3 (0+3)
25. Oliver Antman Finnland Finnland FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (2+0)
Kasper Kusk Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Jacob Bonde Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (2+0)
Evander Brasilien Brasilien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Wahid Faghir Dänemark Dänemark Vejle BK Vejle BK 2 (2+0)
Lars Kramer Niederlande Niederlande Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (2+0)
Mart Lieder Niederlande Niederlande Odense BK Odense BK 2 (2+0)
Victor Lind Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Stephen Odey Nigeria Nigeria Randers FC Randers FC 2 (2+0)
Pedro Ferreira Portugal Portugal Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Dániel Prosser Ungarn Ungarn SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (2+0)
Pione Sisto Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Jens Stage Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (2+0)
Rasmus Thelander Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Oliver Villadsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (2+0)
Moses Opondo Uganda Uganda Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Zeca Griechenland Griechenland FC København FC København 2 (1+1)
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (1+1)
Emmanuel Sabbi USA USA Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Louka Prip Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (1+1)
Josip Radošević Kroatien Kroatien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (1+1)
Bashkim Kadrii Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Mads Lauritsen Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (1+1)
Jeppe Grønning Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (1+1)
Mikkel Kallesøe Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 2 (1+1)
Mads Frøkjær-Jensen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Tosin Kehinde Nigeria Nigeria Randers FC Randers FC 2 (1+1)
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis Griechenland Griechenland Vejle BK Vejle BK 2 (1+1)
Martin Frese Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Issam Jebali Tunesien Tunesien Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Lukas Lerager Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (1+1)
Simon Tibbling Schweden Schweden Randers FC Randers FC 2 (0+2)
Albert Grønbæk Erlykke Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (0+2)
Rasmus Falk Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (0+2)
Stefán Teitur Þórðarson Island Island Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (0+2)
60. Ibrahim Said Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (1+0)
Erik Sviatchenko Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Mathias Ross Jensen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Jens Thomasen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Kamil Wilczek Polen Polen FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Luka Đorđević Montenegro Montenegro Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (1+0)
Nicklas Røjkjær Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Sigurd Rosted Norwegen Norwegen Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Diomande Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Alexander Lind Rasmussen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Victor Mpindi Kamerun Kamerun SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Patrick Mortensen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Marvin Egho Österreich Österreich Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Dawid Kurminowski Polen Polen Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Anders Hagelskjær Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Kian Hansen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Kevin Mensah Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Nicklas Helenius Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Alexander Juel Andersen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Mark Brink Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Davit Khotcholava Georgien Georgien FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Denis Kolinger Kroatien Kroatien Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (1+0)
Milan Makarić Serbien Serbien Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Emil Kornvig Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Christian Cappis USA USA Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Jón Dagur Þorsteinsson Island Island Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
William Bøving Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Anis Ben Slimane Tunesien Tunesien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Younes Bakiz Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (1+0)
Mikael Anderson Island Island Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
1 (1+0)
Tobias Borchgrevink Børkeeiet Norwegen Norwegen Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Tobias Klysner Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Andreas Bruus Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Lasso Coulibaly Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Kevin Čustović Schweden Schweden Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (0+1)
Lasse Berg Johnsen Norwegen Norwegen Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Jens Martin Gammelby Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Simon Graves Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Tobias Bech Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0+1)
Emil Holm Schweden Schweden SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Joel Andersson Schweden Schweden FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Elías Ólafsson Island Island FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Justin Lonwijk Niederlande Niederlande Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0+1)
Erik Marxen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Patrick Olsen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Simon Piesinger Österreich Österreich Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Søren Reese Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Jacob Schoop Dänemark Dänemark Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (0+1)
Leo Walta Finnland Finnland FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Kevin Yamga Frankreich Frankreich Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (0+1)
Frederik Børsting Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Sofus Berger Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0+1)