# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Albion Ademi Albanien Albanien IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 17 (14+3)
2. Roope Riski Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 16 (16+0)
3. Timo Furuholm Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 15 (10+5)
4. Tim Väyrynen Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 12 (9+3)
5. Jasin Assehnoun Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 10 (9+1)
6. Urho Nissilä Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 9 (5+4)
7. Jean Dongou Kamerun Kamerun FC Honka FC Honka 8 (8+0)
Naatan Skyttä Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 8 (7+1)
Ilmari Niskanen Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 8 (6+2)
10. Aniekpeno Udoh Nigeria Nigeria Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 7 (7+0)
Lauri Ala-Myllymäki Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 7 (7+0)
Dimitry Imbongo Frankreich Frankreich FC Lahti FC Lahti 7 (6+1)
Atomu Tanaka Japan Japan HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 7 (5+2)
Taiki Kagayama Japan Japan Inter Turku Inter Turku 7 (4+3)
15. Salomo Ojala Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 6 (6+0)
Emmanuel Ledesma Argentinien Argentinien SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 6 (5+1)
Santeri Haarala Finnland Finnland TPS Turku TPS Turku 6 (4+2)
Eero Markkanen Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 6 (4+2)
Riku Riski Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 6 (4+2)
Connor Ruane England England Inter Turku Inter Turku 6 (3+3)
Mikko Kuningas Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 6 (3+3)
22. Ferhan Hasani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 5 (5+0)
Ilari Mettälä Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 5 (5+0)
Sakari Tukiainen Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 5 (5+0)
Benjamin Källman Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 5 (4+1)
Joonas Lepistö Finnland Finnland SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 5 (4+1)
Peter Makrillos Australien Australien IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 5 (4+1)
Vitinho Brasilien Brasilien Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 5 (4+1)
Ariel Ngueukam Kamerun Kamerun SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 5 (4+1)
Rangel Brasilien Brasilien Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 5 (4+1)
Mika Ääritalo Finnland Finnland TPS Turku TPS Turku 5 (4+1)
Joona Veteli Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 5 (3+2)
Samuel Chidi Nigeria Nigeria Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 5 (3+2)
Altin Zeqiri Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 5 (2+3)
David Browne Papua-Neuguinea Papua-Neuguinea HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 5 (2+3)
Usman Sale Nigeria Nigeria Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 5 (2+3)
Anton Popovitch Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 5 (2+3)
Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 5 (1+4)
Felipe Aspegren Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 5 (0+5)
40. Sakari Mattila Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 4 (4+0)
Borjas Martín Spanien Spanien FC Honka FC Honka 4 (4+0)
Mehmet Hetemaj Finnland Finnland SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 4 (4+0)
Macoumba Kandji Sénégal Sénégal FC Honka FC Honka 4 (4+0)
Luis Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 4 (4+0)
Vahid Hambo Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 4 (3+1)
Muhamed Olawale Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste TPS Turku TPS Turku 4 (3+1)
Rasmus Holma Finnland Finnland TPS Turku TPS Turku 4 (3+1)
Jair Brasilien Brasilien Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 4 (3+1)
Gustaf Backaliden Schweden Schweden IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 4 (3+1)
Lucas Lingman Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 4 (2+2)
Demba Savage Gambia Gambia FC Honka FC Honka 4 (2+2)
Ville Saxman Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 4 (2+2)
Kari Arkivuo Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 4 (1+3)
Albijon Muzaci Finnland Finnland TPS Turku TPS Turku 4 (1+3)
Joel Mattsson Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 4 (1+3)
56. Akseli Pelvas Finnland Finnland IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 3 (3+0)
Jake Jervis England England SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 3 (3+0)
Petteri Pennanen Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 3 (3+0)
Rasmus Schüller Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3 (3+0)
Matias Tamminen Finnland Finnland Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 3 (3+0)
Aleksi Paananen Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 3 (3+0)
Diogo Tomas Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 3 (3+0)
Pyry Lampinen Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 3 (2+1)
Jani Bäckman Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 3 (2+1)
Bismark Adjei-Boateng Ghana Ghana Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 3 (2+1)
Antto Hilska Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 3 (2+1)
Tiémoko Fofana Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 3 (2+1)
Filip Valenčič Slowenien Slowenien Inter Turku Inter Turku 3 (2+1)
Serge Atakayi Finnland Finnland SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 3 (1+2)
Jesper Engström Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 3 (1+2)
Javi Hervás Spanien Spanien FC Honka FC Honka 3 (1+2)
Moshtagh Yaghoubi Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 3 (1+2)
Eero Tamminen Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 3 (1+2)
Miro Tenho Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3 (1+2)
Jiri Nissinen Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 3 (1+2)
Nikolai Alho Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3 (0+3)
77. Saibou Keïta Norwegen Norwegen Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 2 (2+0)
Mikael Almen Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 2 (2+0)
Enoch Banza Finnland Finnland Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 2 (2+0)
Aldayr Hernández Kolumbien Kolumbien TPS Turku TPS Turku 2 (2+0)
Matej Hradecký Finnland Finnland SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2 (2+0)
Tabi Manga Kamerun Kamerun Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 2 (2+0)
Rick Ketting Niederlande Niederlande Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 (2+0)
Lucas Kaufmann Brasilien Brasilien FC Honka FC Honka 2 (2+0)
Elias Mastokangas Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 (2+0)
Denys Oliynyk Ukraine Ukraine SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2 (2+0)
Jabar Sharza Afghanistan Afghanistan Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 2 (2+0)
Maksim Stjopin Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 2 (2+0)
Joonas Vahtera Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS
2 (2+0)
Eetu Vertainen Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 (2+0)
Tuomas Kaukua Finnland Finnland Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 2 (2+0)
Jean-Christophe Coubronne Frankreich Frankreich FC Lahti FC Lahti 2 (1+1)
Adama Fofana Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 2 (1+1)
Niklas Friberg Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 2 (1+1)
Youness Rahimi Finnland Finnland Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 2 (1+1)
Niko Markkula Finnland Finnland SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2 (1+1)
Liliu Brasilien Brasilien Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 (1+1)
Saku Savolainen Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 2 (1+1)
Tiquinho Brasilien Brasilien Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 2 (1+1)
Murilo Brasilien Brasilien SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2 (1+1)
Eetu Muinonen Finnland Finnland Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 2 (1+1)
Riku Sjöroos Finnland Finnland IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 2 (1+1)
Maximus Tainio Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 2 (0+2)
Luis Murillo Kolumbien Kolumbien HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 (0+2)
Otso Virtanen Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 2 (0+2)
Álvaro Muñiz Spanien Spanien Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 (0+2)
Aapo Mäenpää Finnland Finnland IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 2 (0+2)
108. Joakim Latonen Finnland Finnland TPS Turku TPS Turku 1 (1+0)
Timi Lahti Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Kokko Finnland Finnland Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 1 (1+0)
Henri Malundama Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (1+0)
Foday Manneh Gambia Gambia Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1 (1+0)
Medo Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (1+0)
Joel Karlstrom Finnland Finnland IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1 (1+0)
Jean Brasilien Brasilien TPS Turku TPS Turku 1 (1+0)
Kai Meriluoto Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 (1+0)
Teemu Jäntti Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 1 (1+0)
Hannu Patronen Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1 (1+0)
Gaëtan Missi Mezu Gabun Gabun Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 1 (1+0)
Eetu Mömmö Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 1 (1+0)
Matias Ojala Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 1 (1+0)
Arttu Hoskonen Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 1 (1+0)
Jonni Peräaho Finnland Finnland TPS Turku TPS Turku 1 (1+0)
Juhani Pikkarainen Finnland Finnland TPS Turku TPS Turku 1 (1+0)
Juho Pirttijoki Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 (1+0)
Ats Purje Estland Estland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 (1+0)
Tino Purme Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (1+0)
Niklas Pyyhtiä Finnland Finnland TPS Turku TPS Turku 1 (1+0)
Konsta Rasimus Finnland Finnland FC Honka FC Honka 1 (1+0)
Zurab Tsiskaridze Georgien Georgien Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 1 (1+0)
Mikko Viitikko Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 1 (1+0)
Juho Hyvärinen Finnland Finnland Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Bilonoh Ukraine Ukraine IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1 (1+0)
Tapio Heikkilä Finnland Finnland FC Honka FC Honka 1 (1+0)
Eero-Matti Auvinen Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1 (1+0)
Markus Halsti Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 (1+0)
Masahudu Alhassan Ghana Ghana TPS Turku TPS Turku 1 (1+0)
Anthony Annan Ghana Ghana Inter Turku Inter Turku 1 (1+0)
Arttu Auranen Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 1 (1+0)
Eemeli Virta Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 1 (1+0)
Nasiru Banahene Ungarn Ungarn FC Honka FC Honka 1 (1+0)
Luiyi de Lucas Dom. Republik Dom. Republik Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (1+0)
John Fagerström Finnland Finnland Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1 (1+0)
Frans Grönlund Finnland Finnland IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1 (1+0)
Jacob Bushue USA USA Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (0+1)
Iiro Järvinen Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 1 (0+1)
Obed Malolo Finnland Finnland Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 1 (0+1)
Daniel Håkans Finnland Finnland SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1 (0+1)
Tero Mäntylä Finnland Finnland SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1 (0+1)
Lassi Forss Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti 1 (0+1)
Maximo Tolonen Finnland Finnland IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1 (0+1)
Tatu Varmanen Finnland Finnland TPS Turku TPS Turku 1 (0+1)
Jussi Niska Finnland Finnland Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 1 (0+1)
Jami Kyöstilä Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (0+1)
Jonni Thusberg Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (0+1)
Kalle Taimi Finnland Finnland IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1 (0+1)
Arlind Sejdiu Finnland Finnland FC Lahti FC Lahti
FC Honka FC Honka
1 (0+1)
Janne Saksela Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 1 (0+1)
Eemeli Raittinen Finnland Finnland Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 1 (0+1)