# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Caroline Graham Hansen Norwegen Norwegen VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 33 (8+25)
2. Pernille Harder Dänemark Dänemark VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 28 (18+10)
3. Ewa Pajor Polen Polen VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 26 (24+2)
4. Svenja Huth Deutschland Deutschland Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam 25 (7+18)
5. Sara Däbritz Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München Bayern München 21 (13+8)
6. Alexandra Popp Deutschland Deutschland VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 19 (13+6)
7. Lea Schüller Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 17 (14+3)
Laura Feiersinger Österreich Österreich 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt 17 (10+7)
Fridolina Rolfö Schweden Schweden Bayern München Bayern München 17 (9+8)
10. Maximiliane Rall Deutschland Deutschland 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 16 (9+7)
Giulia Gwinn Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 16 (8+8)
12. Nicole Billa Österreich Österreich 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 15 (9+6)
Géraldine Reuteler Schweiz Schweiz 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt 15 (7+8)
14. Mandy Islacker Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München Bayern München 14 (12+2)
Laura Freigang Deutschland Deutschland 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt 14 (10+4)
16. Lina Magull Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München Bayern München 13 (7+6)
17. Lara Prašnikar Slowenien Slowenien Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam 12 (9+3)
Sharon Beck Israel Israel SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 12 (6+6)
19. Tabea Waßmuth Deutschland Deutschland 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 11 (8+3)
Felicitas Rauch Deutschland Deutschland Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam 11 (6+5)
Sydney Lohmann Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München Bayern München 11 (3+8)
22. Dörthe Hoppius Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 10 (8+2)
Sandra Starke Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 10 (6+4)
24. Lena Oberdorf Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 9 (9+0)
Viktoria Schwalm Deutschland Deutschland Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam 9 (8+1)
Jill Roord Niederlande Niederlande Bayern München Bayern München 9 (7+2)
Zsanett Jakabfi Ungarn Ungarn VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 9 (7+2)
Lena Petermann Deutschland Deutschland Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam 9 (7+2)
Tanja Pawollek Deutschland Deutschland 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt 9 (6+3)
30. Kristine Hegland-Minde Norwegen Norwegen VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 8 (6+2)
Jovana Damnjanović Serbien Serbien Bayern München Bayern München 8 (5+3)
Turid Knaak Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 8 (4+4)
Anna Gasper Deutschland Deutschland Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam 8 (3+5)
Manjou Wilde Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 8 (2+6)
35. Ivana Rudelić Kroatien Kroatien Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 7 (6+1)
Milena Nikolić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SC Sand SC Sand 7 (5+2)
Ramona Petzelberger Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 7 (5+2)
Sarah Zadrazil Österreich Österreich Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam 7 (5+2)
Rieke Dieckmann Deutschland Deutschland Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam 7 (4+3)
Noelle Maritz Schweiz Schweiz VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 7 (3+4)
Linda Dallmann Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 7 (1+6)
Verena Aschauer Österreich Österreich 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt 7 (0+7)
43. Shekiera Martinez Deutschland Deutschland 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt 6 (6+0)
Lena Lattwein Deutschland Deutschland 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 6 (5+1)
Sarah Freutel Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 6 (5+1)
Dina Blagojević Serbien Serbien SC Sand SC Sand 6 (4+2)
Nina Burger Österreich Österreich SC Sand SC Sand 6 (4+2)
Jana Vojteková Slowakei Slowakei SC Sand SC Sand 6 (3+3)
Lineth Beerensteyn Niederlande Niederlande Bayern München Bayern München 6 (3+3)
Klara Bühl Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 6 (3+3)
Nadine Prohaska Österreich Österreich SC Sand SC Sand 6 (2+4)
Barbara Dunst Österreich Österreich MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 6 (2+4)
Leonie Pankratz Deutschland Deutschland 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 6 (2+4)
54. Selina Cerci Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 5 (5+0)
Johanna Elsig Deutschland Deutschland Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam 5 (4+1)
Elisabeth Mayr Österreich Österreich Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 5 (3+2)
Lisa Makas Österreich Österreich MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 5 (3+2)
Fabienne Dongus Deutschland Deutschland 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 5 (3+2)
Pia-Sophie Wolter Deutschland Deutschland VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 5 (3+2)
Danica Wu Kanada Kanada SGS Essen SGS Essen 5 (3+2)
Desiree van Lunteren Niederlande Niederlande SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5 (2+3)
Jackie Groenen Niederlande Niederlande 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt 5 (2+3)
Verena Schweers Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München Bayern München 5 (2+3)
Anna Blässe Deutschland Deutschland VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 5 (0+5)
65. Anne Fühner Deutschland Deutschland 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 4 (4+0)
Katharina Schiechtl Österreich Österreich Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 (4+0)
Nilla Fischer Schweden Schweden VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 4 (3+1)
Verena Wieder Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 4 (3+1)
Gina Lewandowski USA USA Bayern München Bayern München 4 (3+1)
Lena Uebach Deutschland Deutschland Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4 (3+1)
Nicole Rolser Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München Bayern München 4 (2+2)
Lisa-Marie Scholz Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 (2+2)
Babett Peter Deutschland Deutschland VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 4 (2+2)
Reena Wichmann Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 (2+2)
Gina Chmielinski Deutschland Deutschland Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam 4 (2+2)
Henrike Sahlmann Deutschland Deutschland Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4 (2+2)
Gabriella Tóth Ungarn Ungarn Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 (2+2)
Sara Björk Gunnarsdóttir Island Island VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 4 (2+2)
79. Marina Hegering Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 3 (3+0)
Henrietta Csiszár Ungarn Ungarn Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 (3+0)
Valentina Oppedisano Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 (3+0)
Sofia Nati Griechenland Griechenland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3 (3+0)
Clara Schöne Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3 (2+1)
Isabelle Meyer Schweiz Schweiz SC Sand SC Sand 3 (2+1)
Jana Beuschlein Deutschland Deutschland 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 3 (2+1)
Letícia Santos Brasilien Brasilien SC Sand SC Sand 3 (2+1)
Verena Volkmer Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3 (2+1)
Dominika Škorvánková Slowakei Slowakei Bayern München Bayern München 3 (1+2)
Ella Masar McLeod USA USA VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3 (1+2)
Lucie Voňková Tschechien Tschechien Bayern München Bayern München 3 (1+2)
Lena Goeßling Deutschland Deutschland VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3 (1+2)
92. Rebecca Knaak Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 (2+0)
Marie Müller Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 (2+0)
Jobina Lahr Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 (2+0)
Marith Prießen Deutschland Deutschland 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt 2 (2+0)
Stefanie Sanders Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 (2+0)
Anne van Bonn Deutschland Deutschland SC Sand SC Sand 2 (2+0)
Merle Barth Deutschland Deutschland Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 (2+0)
Rahel Kiwic Schweiz Schweiz Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam 2 (2+0)
Margarita Gidion Deutschland Deutschland 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt 2 (2+0)
Lucia Haršányová Slowakei Slowakei MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 (2+0)
Antonia-Johanna Halverkamps Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 (2+0)
Bianca Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam 2 (1+1)
Yvonne Zielinski Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 (1+1)
Michelle Ulbrich Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (1+1)
Luana Bühler Schweiz Schweiz 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 (1+1)
Franziska Harsch Deutschland Deutschland 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 (1+1)
Kathrin Hendrich Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München Bayern München 2 (1+1)
Cláudia Neto Portugal Portugal VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 (1+1)
Sandra Jessen Island Island Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 (1+1)
Nicole Anyomi Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 2 (1+1)
Kathleen Radtke Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 (1+1)
Sarai Linder Deutschland Deutschland 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 (1+1)
Katharina Baunach Deutschland Deutschland VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 (1+1)
Janina Minge Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 (0+2)
Luisa Wensing Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (0+2)
Jacqueline Klasen Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 2 (0+2)
Lara Dickenmann Schweiz Schweiz VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 (0+2)
Jule Dallmann Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 2 (0+2)
Anna Gerhardt Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München Bayern München 2 (0+2)
Lina Hausicke Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (0+2)
Irini Ioannidou Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 2 (0+2)
Lena Lotzen Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 (0+2)
Amanda Ilestedt Schweden Schweden Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam 2 (0+2)
125. Leonie Maier Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München Bayern München 1 (1+0)
Saskia Matheis Deutschland Deutschland 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt 1 (1+0)
Meikayla Moore Neuseeland Neuseeland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Kirsten Nesse Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 1 (1+0)
Simone Laudehr Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München Bayern München 1 (1+0)
Julia Kofler Österreich Österreich Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Isabella Hartig Deutschland Deutschland 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 (1+0)
Anja Hegenauer Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 (1+0)
Alicia Kersten Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Barbara Reger Deutschland Deutschland Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (1+0)
Emma Rolston Neuseeland Neuseeland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Vanessa Wahlen Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 (1+0)
Carina Wenninger Österreich Österreich Bayern München Bayern München 1 (1+0)
Jessica Wich Deutschland Deutschland Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (1+0)
Justine Vanhaevermaet Belgien Belgien SC Sand SC Sand 1 (1+0)
Laura Störzel Deutschland Deutschland 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt 1 (1+0)
Carolin Schiewe Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 (1+0)
Jasmin Sehan Deutschland Deutschland SC Sand SC Sand 1 (1+0)
Kelly Simons Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 (1+0)
Marina Georgieva Österreich Österreich SC Sand SC Sand 1 (1+0)
Annika Eberhardt Deutschland Deutschland 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 (1+0)
Sylvia Arnold Deutschland Deutschland SC Sand SC Sand 1 (1+0)
Alina Busshuven Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 (1+0)
Kerstin Bogenschütz Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 (1+0)
Diane Caldwell Irland Irland SC Sand SC Sand 1 (1+0)
Andreia Portugal Portugal SC Sand SC Sand 1 (0+1)
Giovanna Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (0+1)
Marilena Widmer Schweiz Schweiz 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Frankfurt 1 (0+1)
Madeline Gier Deutschland Deutschland Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (0+1)
Jana Feldkamp Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 1 (0+1)
Keiko Kodama Japan Japan Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 (0+1)
Klára Cahynová Tschechien Tschechien Turbine Potsdam Turbine Potsdam 1 (0+1)
Franziska Fiebig Deutschland Deutschland SC Sand SC Sand 1 (0+1)
Louise Ringsing Dänemark Dänemark Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (0+1)
Almuth Schult Deutschland Deutschland VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 (0+1)
Lena Ostermeier Deutschland Deutschland SGS Essen SGS Essen 1 (0+1)
Melanie Leupolz Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München Bayern München 1 (0+1)
Judith Steinert Deutschland Deutschland 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 (0+1)
Sabine Stoller Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (0+1)
Kristin Demann Deutschland Deutschland Bayern München Bayern München 1 (0+1)
Anne-Catherine Kufner Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 (0+1)