# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Taisei Marukawa Japan Japan Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 27 (17+10)
2. Ciro Brasilien Brasilien Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 25 (20+5)
3. Ilija Spasojević Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 24 (22+2)
4. Carlos Fortes Portugal Portugal Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 22 (20+2)
5. Youssef Ezzejjari Spanien Spanien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 19 (19+0)
6. Wagsley Brasilien Brasilien Borneo FC Borneo FC 16 (15+1)
Dimas Drajad Indonesien Indonesien Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 16 (11+5)
8. Marko Šimić Kroatien Kroatien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 15 (14+1)
9. Jajá Brasilien Brasilien Madura United FC Madura United FC 14 (10+4)
Wilkson Brasilien Brasilien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
14 (10+4)
Feri Pahabol Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 14 (9+5)
Melvin Platje Niederlande Niederlande Bali United Bali United
Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo
14 (8+6)
Harrison Brasilien Brasilien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 14 (7+7)
14. Rafael Silva Brasilien Brasilien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera
Madura United FC Madura United FC
13 (11+2)
Jean Marie Mbarga Kamerun Kamerun Bali United Bali United 13 (4+9)
16. Ezechiel N'Douassel Tschad Tschad Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 12 (11+1)
Samsul Arif Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 12 (11+1)
Wander Luiz Brasilien Brasilien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
12 (11+1)
Aleksandar Rakić Serbien Serbien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera
Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973
12 (9+3)
Wiljan Pluim Niederlande Niederlande PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 12 (7+5)
Stefano Lilipaly Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 12 (6+6)
22. Irfan Jaya Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
Bali United Bali United
11 (7+4)
Marselino Ferdinan Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 11 (4+7)
24. Bruno Brasilien Brasilien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 10 (7+3)
Beto Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 10 (7+3)
Jonathan Bustos Argentinien Argentinien Borneo FC Borneo FC 10 (5+5)
Terens Puhiri Indonesien Indonesien Borneo FC Borneo FC 10 (4+6)
28. Evgen Bokhashvili Ukraine Ukraine Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 9 (8+1)
Makan Konaté Mali Mali Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 9 (7+2)
Wawan Febrianto Indonesien Indonesien Borneo FC Borneo FC 9 (7+2)
Muhammad Rafli Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 9 (5+4)
Johan Alfarizi Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 9 (5+4)
Bruno Matos Brasilien Brasilien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 9 (5+4)
Frets Butuan Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 9 (3+6)
35. David da Silva Brasilien Brasilien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 8 (7+1)
Herman Epandi Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 8 (6+2)
Juninho Brasilien Brasilien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 8 (6+2)
Ricky Kambuaya Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 8 (6+2)
Mohammed Rashid Palästina Palästina Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 8 (6+2)
Yakob Sayuri Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 8 (6+2)
Anderson Salles Brasilien Brasilien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 8 (6+2)
Beckham Putra Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 8 (5+3)
Adam Alis Setyano Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 8 (4+4)
Septian Maulana Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 8 (2+6)
Riko Simanjuntak Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 8 (0+8)
Muhammad Rifaldi Indonesien Indonesien Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 8 (0+8)
47. Jonathan Cantillana Palästina Palästina PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 7 (7+0)
Renan Silva Brasilien Brasilien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo
Madura United FC Madura United FC
7 (6+1)
Irsyad Maulana Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 7 (5+2)
Éber Bessa Brasilien Brasilien Bali United Bali United 7 (5+2)
Rafinha Brasilien Brasilien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 7 (4+3)
Marc Klok Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 7 (3+4)
Bayu Gatra Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 7 (3+4)
Muhammad Hargianto Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 7 (3+4)
Ricky Fajrin Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 7 (2+5)
Tinga Brasilien Brasilien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 7 (1+6)
57. Paulo Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 6 (6+0)
Wallace Brasilien Brasilien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 6 (6+0)
Dendy Sulistyawan Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 6 (5+1)
Anco Jansen Niederlande Niederlande PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 6 (5+1)
Bruno Cantanhede Brasilien Brasilien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 6 (5+1)
Bayu Pradana Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 6 (4+2)
Nemanja Kojić Serbien Serbien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 6 (3+3)
Taufik Hidayat Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 6 (3+3)
Ramiro Fergonzi Argentinien Argentinien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 6 (3+3)
Dendi Santoso Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 6 (3+3)
Gunansar Mandowen Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 6 (2+4)
Hendra Bayauw Indonesien Indonesien Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 6 (1+5)
69. Ahmad Hardianto Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 5 (5+0)
Irfan Jauhari Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 5 (5+0)
Rahel Radiansyah Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 5 (4+1)
Taylon Brasilien Brasilien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 5 (4+1)
Muhammad Rahmat Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 5 (4+1)
Irkham Mila Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 5 (4+1)
Riyatno Abiyoso Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 5 (4+1)
Jabar Sharza Afghanistan Afghanistan Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh
5 (4+1)
Gian Zola Nugraha Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 5 (4+1)
Luthfi Baharsyah Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 5 (3+2)
Rizky Febrianto Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 5 (3+2)
Kim Kurniawan Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 5 (3+2)
Andre Agustiar Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 5 (3+2)
Ilham Armaiyn Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 5 (3+2)
Sin-young Bae Südkorea Südkorea Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 5 (3+2)
Riki Saputro Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 5 (2+3)
Kasim Botan Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 5 (2+3)
Zalnando Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 5 (2+3)
Ricky Kayame Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 5 (2+3)
Bagas Kaffa Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 5 (1+4)
Kei Hirose Japan Japan Borneo FC Borneo FC 5 (1+4)
Andik Vermansyah Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 5 (0+5)
91. Bruno Silva Brasilien Brasilien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 4 (4+0)
Renan Alves Brasilien Brasilien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 4 (4+0)
Ivan Carlos Brasilien Brasilien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 4 (4+0)
Mario Maslać Serbien Serbien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 4 (4+0)
Beni Oktovianto Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 4 (3+1)
Geoffrey Castillion Niederlande Niederlande Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 4 (3+1)
Dybal Brasilien Brasilien Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 4 (3+1)
Edo Febriansyah Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 4 (3+1)
Hari Yulianto Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 4 (3+1)
Dave Mustaine Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
4 (3+1)
Boaz Solossa Indonesien Indonesien Borneo FC Borneo FC 4 (3+1)
Malik Risaldi Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 4 (3+1)
Erwin Ramdani Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 4 (3+1)
Fandi Utomo Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 4 (2+2)
Hanis Saghara Indonesien Indonesien Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 4 (2+2)
David Laly Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 4 (2+2)
Sergey Pushnyakov Belarus Belarus Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 4 (2+2)
Roni Sugeng Indonesien Indonesien Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 4 (1+3)
Brwa Nouri Irak Irak Bali United Bali United 4 (1+3)
Ezra Walian Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 4 (1+3)
Munadi Indonesien Indonesien Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 4 (1+3)
Osvaldo Haay Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 4 (1+3)
113. Kushedya Yudo Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 3 (3+0)
Alfriyanto Nico Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3 (3+0)
Ricky Cawor Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 3 (3+0)
Lerby Eliandry Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 3 (3+0)
Guy Junior Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera
Borneo FC Borneo FC
3 (3+0)
Febri Hariyadi Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 3 (2+1)
Elisa Yahya Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 3 (2+1)
Wildansyah Indonesien Indonesien Borneo FC Borneo FC 3 (2+1)
Haris Tuharea Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 3 (2+1)
Ramai Rumakiek Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 3 (2+1)
Slamet Nurcahyono Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 3 (2+1)
Azamat Baymatov Kirgisistan Kirgisistan PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 3 (2+1)
Rohit Chand Nepal Nepal Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3 (2+1)
Marco Motta Italien Italien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3 (1+2)
Willian Brasilien Brasilien Bali United Bali United 3 (1+2)
Sani Fauzi Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 3 (1+2)
Syahrian Abimanyu Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3 (1+2)
Muhammad Slamat Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 3 (1+2)
Alex Brasilien Brasilien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 3 (1+2)
Rio Fahmi Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3 (1+2)
Firza Andika Indonesien Indonesien Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 3 (1+2)
Riyan Ardiansyah Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 3 (1+2)
Buyung Lessy Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 3 (1+2)
Rifad Marasabessy Indonesien Indonesien Borneo FC Borneo FC 3 (0+3)
Wahyu Suboseto Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 3 (0+3)
138. Šerif Hasić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (2+0)
Wahyudi Hamisi Indonesien Indonesien Borneo FC Borneo FC 2 (2+0)
Andy Nugroho Indonesien Indonesien Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 2 (2+0)
Faris Aditama Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 2 (2+0)
Braif Fatari Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2 (2+0)
Muhammad Arfan Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (2+0)
Léo Lelis Brasilien Brasilien Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 2 (2+0)
Arthur Bonai Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 2 (2+0)
Hansamu Pranata Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 2 (2+0)
Septian Bagaskara Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 2 (2+0)
Rifki Dwi Septiawan Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 2 (2+0)
Eka Setiawan Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 2 (2+0)
Antoni Nugroho Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 2 (1+1)
Eeng Supriyadi Indonesien Indonesien Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
2 (1+1)
Sutanto Tan Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (1+1)
Agung Prasetyo Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 2 (1+1)
Fitra Ridwan Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
2 (1+1)
Defri Rizki Indonesien Indonesien Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 2 (1+1)
Rizky Pellu Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 2 (1+1)
Manahati Lestusen Indonesien Indonesien Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 2 (1+1)
Cássio Brasilien Brasilien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (1+1)
Todd Ferre Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (1+1)
Dedik Setiawan Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (1+1)
Rachmad Hidayat Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 2 (1+1)
Azka Fauzi Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (1+1)
Brian Fatari Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (1+1)
Birrul Walidan Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973
2 (1+1)
Adi Jayanto Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 2 (1+1)
Alfeandra Dewangga Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 2 (1+1)
Leonard Tupamahu Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 2 (1+1)
Muhammad Amrullah Indonesien Indonesien Borneo FC Borneo FC 2 (1+1)
Ruben Sanadi Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 2 (0+2)
Frendi Saputra Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 2 (0+2)
Ady Setiawan Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 2 (0+2)
Ambrizal Umanailo Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (0+2)
Andik Rama Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 2 (0+2)
Bayu Otto Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 2 (0+2)
Guilherme Batata Brasilien Brasilien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 (0+2)
Altariq Ballah Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 2 (0+2)
Andre Oktaviansyah Indonesien Indonesien Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 2 (0+2)
Evan Dimas Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 2 (0+2)
Hédipo Brasilien Brasilien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (0+2)
Renshi Yamaguchi Japan Japan Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (0+2)
Akbar Hermawan Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 (0+2)
Komarodin Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 2 (0+2)
Arsyad Yusgiantoro Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 2 (0+2)
Yusuf Meilana Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 2 (0+2)
Takuya Matsunaga Japan Japan Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (0+2)
186. Alfin Tuasalamony Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Arsenio Valpoort Niederlande Niederlande Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (1+0)
Ridwan Tawainella Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Kevy Syahertian Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Haudi Abdillah Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Delvin Rumbino Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Yann Motta Brasilien Brasilien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (1+0)
Aqsha Prawira Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (1+0)
Feby Putra Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Chandra Waskito Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 1 (1+0)
Abdul Rachman Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Muhammad Ridwan Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 1 (1+0)
Assanur Rijal Indonesien Indonesien Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 (1+0)
Kakang Rudianto Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (1+0)
Saldi Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Otávio Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (1+0)
Sultan Samma Indonesien Indonesien Borneo FC Borneo FC 1 (1+0)
Herwin Saputra Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 1 (1+0)
Alie Sesay Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (1+0)
Ferdinand Sinaga Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Hanif Sjahbandi Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Jeam Sroyer Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 1 (1+0)
Chevaughn Walsh Jamaika Jamaika PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (1+0)
Fredyan Sugiantoro Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (1+0)
Risna Prahalabenta Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 1 (1+0)
Greg Nwokolo Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Andreas Ado Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (1+0)
Bahril Fahreza Indonesien Indonesien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (1+0)
Selwan Al-Jaberi Irak Irak Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (1+0)
Didik Wahyu Indonesien Indonesien Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 1 (1+0)
Vivi Asrizal Indonesien Indonesien Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 (1+0)
Irfan Bachdim Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 1 (1+0)
Valentino Telaubun Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (1+0)
Ikhwan Ciptady Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (1+0)
Akhirul Wadhan Indonesien Indonesien Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 (1+0)
Aaron Evans Australien Australien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 1 (1+0)
Jayus Hariono Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Nurdiansyah Indonesien Indonesien Borneo FC Borneo FC 1 (1+0)
Husnuzhon Indonesien Indonesien Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 (1+0)
Fridolin Yoku Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (1+0)
Jaimerson Brasilien Brasilien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Johan Yoga Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Kosepa Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (1+0)
Kadek Maheswara Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Yabes Malaifani Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Dandi Maulana Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (1+0)
Ricki Ariansyah Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 1 (1+0)
Mochammad Zaenuri Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (1+0)
Andhika Wijaya Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (0+1)
Sandy Ferizal Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Iskandar Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Isa Indonesien Indonesien Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 (0+1)
Fandry Imbiri Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
Madura United FC Madura United FC
1 (0+1)
Sansan Husaeni Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Hidayat Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0+1)
Henhen Herdiana Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Rezaldi Hehanusa Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0+1)
Miftahul Hamdi Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 1 (0+1)
Gilang Ginarsa Indonesien Indonesien Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 1 (0+1)
Putu Gede Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 1 (0+1)
Flávio Brasilien Brasilien PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (0+1)
Akbar Firmansyah Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0+1)
Fajar Fathur Rahman Indonesien Indonesien Borneo FC Borneo FC 1 (0+1)
Prince Kallon Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Alexvan Djin Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (0+1)
Ocvian Chanigio Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 1 (0+1)
Ahmad Bustomi Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
1 (0+1)
Asep Berlian Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (0+1)
Rasyid Bakri Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Fachrudin Aryanto Indonesien Indonesien Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (0+1)
Arthur Silva Brasilien Brasilien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 1 (0+1)
Samsul Arifin Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
1 (0+1)
Koko Araya Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0+1)
Genta Alparedo Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (0+1)
Fahmi Al-Ayyubi Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
Bali United Bali United
1 (0+1)
Aldi Al Achya Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 1 (0+1)
Kadek Agung Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Kaharuddin Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0+1)
Jin-sung Kim Südkorea Südkorea PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera
Madura United FC Madura United FC
1 (0+1)
Rangga Widiansyah Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0+1)
Dany Saputra Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 1 (0+1)
Achmad Wahyudi Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0+1)
Esteban Vizcarra Indonesien Indonesien Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Toha Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 1 (0+1)
TM Ichsan Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 1 (0+1)
Hamzah Tito Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Taufiq Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
Bali United Bali United
1 (0+1)
Bektur Talgat Uulu Kirgisistan Kirgisistan PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Tahir Indonesien Indonesien Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (0+1)
Zulkifli Syukur Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Rafi Syarahil Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0+1)
Misbakus Solikin Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 1 (0+1)
Hendro Siswanto Indonesien Indonesien Borneo FC Borneo FC 1 (0+1)
Yance Sayuri Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Fatchu Rochman Indonesien Indonesien Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 1 (0+1)
Hasyim Kipuw Indonesien Indonesien PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Derry Rachman Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 1 (0+1)
Adrianus Purnomo Indonesien Indonesien Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0+1)
Rizky Pora Indonesien Indonesien PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0+1)
Michael Orah Indonesien Indonesien Bali United Bali United 1 (0+1)
Bagas Nugroho Indonesien Indonesien Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (0+1)
Ahmad Nufiandani Indonesien Indonesien Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973
1 (0+1)
Bagus Nirwanto Indonesien Indonesien PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 1 (0+1)
Nasir Indonesien Indonesien Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0+1)
Adam Mitter England England PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
1 (0+1)
Marckho Merauje Indonesien Indonesien Borneo FC Borneo FC 1 (0+1)
Vanja Marković Serbien Serbien Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 (0+1)
Raphaël Maitimo Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera
1 (0+1)
Ade Lukmana Indonesien Indonesien Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 1 (0+1)
Rachmat Irianto Indonesien Indonesien Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0+1)