# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Juan Castañeda Kolumbien Kolumbien Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan 17 (13+4)
2. Komron Tursunov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan TRAU FC TRAU FC 11 (6+5)
3. Luka Majcen Slowenien Slowenien Punjab FC Punjab FC 10 (8+2)
4. Marcus Joseph Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC 8 (7+1)
Faysal Shayesteh Afghanistan Afghanistan Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan 8 (4+4)
6. Jourdaine Fletcher Jamaika Jamaika NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 7 (6+1)
Abdoulaye Sané Sénégal Sénégal Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 7 (6+1)
8. Henry Kisekka Uganda Uganda Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 6 (6+0)
R Lalthanmawia Indien Indien Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 6 (2+4)
Ramhlunchhunga Indien Indien Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan 6 (2+4)
Rosenberg Gabriel Indien Indien Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan 6 (1+5)
12. Mera Spanien Spanien Punjab FC Punjab FC 5 (5+0)
Aman Gaikwad Indien Indien Kenkre FC Kenkre FC 5 (4+1)
Salam Johnson Singh Indien Indien TRAU FC TRAU FC 5 (4+1)
Anil Gaonkar Indien Indien Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 5 (3+2)
Brandon Vanlalremdika Indien Indien Punjab FC Punjab FC 5 (2+3)
Martín Cháves Uruguay Uruguay Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
Rajasthan United Rajasthan United
5 (1+4)
18. Faslu Methukayil Indien Indien Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC 4 (3+1)
Afzar Noorani Indien Indien Kenkre FC Kenkre FC 4 (3+1)
Shijin Thadhayouse Indien Indien Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala 4 (3+1)
Abiola Dauda Nigeria Nigeria Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC 4 (2+2)
Michael Kporvi Ghana Ghana NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 4 (2+2)
Nana Poku Ghana Ghana TRAU FC TRAU FC 4 (2+2)
R Ramdinthara Indien Indien Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 4 (1+3)
Sreekuttan VS Indien Indien Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala 4 (1+3)
26. Faiz Khan Indien Indien Kenkre FC Kenkre FC 3 (3+0)
Mirjalol Kosimov Usbekistan Usbekistan NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 3 (3+0)
Seilenthang Lotjem Indien Indien Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi 3 (3+0)
Aidar Mambetaliev Kirgisistan Kirgisistan Rajasthan United Rajasthan United 3 (3+0)
Ibrahim Nurudeen Ghana Ghana Real Kashmir Real Kashmir 3 (3+0)
Louis Ogana Nigeria Nigeria Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan 3 (3+0)
Lalchhanhima Sailo Indien Indien Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 3 (3+0)
Bikash Singh Indien Indien TRAU FC TRAU FC 3 (3+0)
Thahir Zaman Indien Indien Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala 3 (3+0)
Kamo Bayi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
NEROCA FC NEROCA FC
3 (2+1)
Sheikh Faiaz Indien Indien Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC 3 (2+1)
Ranjeet Pandre Indien Indien Kenkre FC Kenkre FC 3 (2+1)
Tana Spanien Spanien Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 3 (2+1)
Emmanuel Yaghr Ghana Ghana Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 3 (2+1)
Buanthanglun Samte Indien Indien TRAU FC TRAU FC 3 (1+2)
Yakubu Wadudu Ghana Ghana Real Kashmir Real Kashmir 3 (1+2)
Konsam Singh Indien Indien Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan 3 (0+3)
43. Theko Hriivei Carlos Pao Indien Indien Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi 2 (2+0)
Shahabaaz Khan Indien Indien Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan 2 (2+0)
Lalkhawpuimawia Indien Indien Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 2 (2+0)
Mendi Spanien Spanien Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala 2 (2+0)
Lamine Moro Ghana Ghana Real Kashmir Real Kashmir 2 (2+0)
Britto PM Indien Indien Rajasthan United Rajasthan United 2 (2+0)
Nozim Babadzhanov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan Real Kashmir Real Kashmir 2 (1+1)
Beitia Spanien Spanien Rajasthan United Rajasthan United 2 (1+1)
Pranjal Bhumij Indien Indien Punjab FC Punjab FC 2 (1+1)
Atay Dzhumashev Kirgisistan Kirgisistan Rajasthan United Rajasthan United 2 (1+1)
Sweden Fernandes Indien Indien NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 2 (1+1)
Gérson Brasilien Brasilien TRAU FC TRAU FC 2 (1+1)
Alexis Gómez Argentinien Argentinien Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi 2 (1+1)
Chencho Gyeltshen Bhutan Bhutan Punjab FC Punjab FC 2 (1+1)
Shavkati Khotam Tadschikistan Tadschikistan Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi 2 (1+1)
Samuel Kynshi Indien Indien Real Kashmir Real Kashmir 2 (1+1)
Samuel Lalmuanpuia Indien Indien Punjab FC Punjab FC 2 (1+1)
K Lalrinfela Indien Indien Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 2 (1+1)
Tangva Ragui Indien Indien NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 2 (1+1)
Lalhmangaihsanga Ralte Indien Indien Kenkre FC Kenkre FC 2 (1+1)
Akito Saito Japan Japan Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 2 (1+1)
Soraisham Singh Indien Indien Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan 2 (1+1)
Krishnananda Singh Khundongbam Indien Indien Punjab FC Punjab FC 2 (1+1)
Auguste Somlaga Indien Indien Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala 2 (1+1)
Nikola Stojanović Serbien Serbien Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC 2 (1+1)
Godfred Agyemang Yeboah Ghana Ghana TRAU FC TRAU FC 2 (1+1)
Anjan Bista Nepal Nepal Kenkre FC Kenkre FC 2 (0+2)
Fernandinho Brasilien Brasilien TRAU FC TRAU FC 2 (0+2)
Sardor Jakhonov Usbekistan Usbekistan NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 2 (0+2)
Khaimin Lhungdim Indien Indien Punjab FC Punjab FC 2 (0+2)
Suraj Negi Indien Indien Kenkre FC Kenkre FC 2 (0+2)
Farshad Noor Afghanistan Afghanistan Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala 2 (0+2)
Noufal Indien Indien Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala 2 (0+2)
William Pauliankhum Indien Indien Rajasthan United Rajasthan United 2 (0+2)
Aravindraj Rajan Indien Indien Kenkre FC Kenkre FC 2 (0+2)
Lalawmpuia Sailo Indien Indien Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 2 (0+2)
79. Asheer Akhtar Indien Indien Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan 1 (1+0)
Bektur Amangeldiev Kirgisistan Kirgisistan Rajasthan United Rajasthan United 1 (1+0)
Melroy Assisi Indien Indien Rajasthan United Rajasthan United 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Awal Ghana Ghana Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan 1 (1+0)
Basit Bhat Indien Indien Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi 1 (1+0)
Baoringdao Bodo Indien Indien TRAU FC TRAU FC 1 (1+0)
Aminou Bouba Kamerun Kamerun Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala 1 (1+0)
Richard Costa Indien Indien Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 1 (1+0)
Christy Davis Indien Indien Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC 1 (1+0)
Deepak Devrani Indien Indien Punjab FC Punjab FC 1 (1+0)
Raju Gaikwad Indien Indien Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 1 (1+0)
Jestin George Indien Indien Real Kashmir Real Kashmir 1 (1+0)
Manash Gogoi Indien Indien TRAU FC TRAU FC 1 (1+0)
Lamgoulen Hangshing Indien Indien Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 1 (1+0)
Jobby Justin Indien Indien Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala 1 (1+0)
Shaiborlang Kharpan Indien Indien Rajasthan United Rajasthan United 1 (1+0)
Lalchawnkima Indien Indien Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 1 (1+0)
Jeremy Laldinpuia Indien Indien Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 1 (1+0)
David Lalhlansanga Indien Indien Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 1 (1+0)
Daniel Lalhlimpuia Indien Indien Punjab FC Punjab FC 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Makinde Nigeria Nigeria Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 1 (1+0)
Tetsuaki Misawa Japan Japan Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi 1 (1+0)
Mirlan Murzaev Kirgisistan Kirgisistan Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC 1 (1+0)
Dodi Ndo Kamerun Kamerun Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala 1 (1+0)
Gyamar Nikum Indien Indien Rajasthan United Rajasthan United 1 (1+0)
Kiran Pandhare Indien Indien Kenkre FC Kenkre FC 1 (1+0)
Jerry Pulamte Indien Indien Real Kashmir Real Kashmir 1 (1+0)
Issahak Seidu Ghana Ghana Real Kashmir Real Kashmir 1 (1+0)
Amritpal Singh Indien Indien Rajasthan United Rajasthan United 1 (1+0)
Naocha Huidrom Singh Indien Indien Punjab FC Punjab FC 1 (1+0)
Yumnam Singh Indien Indien Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC
NEROCA FC NEROCA FC
1 (1+0)
Songpu Singsit Indien Indien Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan 1 (1+0)
Matías Verón Argentinien Argentinien Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 1 (1+0)
Subhankar Adhikari Indien Indien Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala 1 (0+1)
Abhishek Ambekar Indien Indien Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC 1 (0+1)
Stanislas Ankira Kongo Kongo Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan 1 (0+1)
Lalnuntluanga Bawitlung Indien Indien Real Kashmir Real Kashmir 1 (0+1)
Ajay Chhetri Indien Indien Punjab FC Punjab FC 1 (0+1)
Joseph Clemente Indien Indien Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 1 (0+1)
Wendell Coelho Indien Indien Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 1 (0+1)
Nuriddin Davronov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC
Real Kashmir Real Kashmir
1 (0+1)
Kingslee Fernandes Indien Indien Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 1 (0+1)
Quan Gomes Indien Indien Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 1 (0+1)
Kapil Hoble Indien Indien Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 1 (0+1)
Chanso Horam Indien Indien Rajasthan United Rajasthan United 1 (0+1)
Arjun Jayaraj Indien Indien Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala 1 (0+1)
Girik Khosla Indien Indien Real Kashmir Real Kashmir 1 (0+1)
R Lalbiakliana Indien Indien Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi 1 (0+1)
Lalmalsawma Indien Indien Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 1 (0+1)
R Lawmnasangzuala Indien Indien Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi 1 (0+1)
Kean Lewis Indien Indien Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC 1 (0+1)
Eisuke Mohri Japan Japan Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 1 (0+1)
Alocious Muthayyan Indien Indien Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
Real Kashmir Real Kashmir
1 (0+1)
Francis Nwankwo Nigeria Nigeria Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi 1 (0+1)
Omar Ramos Spanien Spanien Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala 1 (0+1)
Aniket Panchal Indien Indien Kenkre FC Kenkre FC 1 (0+1)
Karthik Panicker Indien Indien Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi 1 (0+1)
Likmabam Rakesh Indien Indien NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 1 (0+1)
Zodingliana Ralte Indien Indien Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 1 (0+1)
Remi Indien Indien NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 1 (0+1)
SK Sahil Indien Indien Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC 1 (0+1)
Vikas Saini Indien Indien Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala 1 (0+1)
Maheson Singh Indien Indien Punjab FC Punjab FC 1 (0+1)
Pritam Singh Indien Indien Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC
TRAU FC TRAU FC
1 (0+1)
Nonganba Singh Akoijam Indien Indien NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Thangmuansang Indien Indien Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC 1 (0+1)
Valpuia Indien Indien Punjab FC Punjab FC 1 (0+1)
Ponif Vaz Indien Indien Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 1 (0+1)
Zothanmawia Indien Indien Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC 1 (0+1)