# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Steven Berghuis Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 28 (17+11)
2. Dušan Tadić Serbien Serbien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 27 (14+13)
3. Giorgos Giakoumakis Griechenland Griechenland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 25 (24+1)
4. Donyell Malen Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 24 (17+7)
5. Teun Koopmeiners Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 20 (15+5)
Rai Vloet Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 20 (14+6)
7. Henk Veerman Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 19 (14+5)
Danilo Brasilien Brasilien FC Twente FC Twente 19 (14+5)
9. Jesper Karlsson Schweden Schweden AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 18 (9+9)
10. Antony Brasilien Brasilien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 16 (8+8)
Joey Veerman Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 16 (7+9)
12. Lennart Thy Deutschland Deutschland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 15 (12+3)
13. Jørgen Strand Larsen Norwegen Norwegen FC Groningen FC Groningen 14 (9+5)
14. Myron Boadu Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 13 (12+1)
Zian Flemming Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 13 (8+5)
Sébastien Haller Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 13 (8+5)
Oussama Tannane Marokko Marokko Vitesse Vitesse 13 (7+6)
18. Eran Zahavi Israel Israel PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 12 (9+3)
Loïs Openda Belgien Belgien Vitesse Vitesse 12 (8+4)
Sander van de Streek Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 12 (8+4)
Lisandro Semedo Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 12 (7+5)
Vaclav Černý Tschechien Tschechien FC Twente FC Twente 12 (6+6)
Philipp Max Deutschland Deutschland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 12 (5+7)
Mike Trésor Belgien Belgien Willem II Willem II 12 (4+8)
25. Davy Klaassen Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (9+2)
Armando Broja Albanien Albanien Vitesse Vitesse 11 (9+2)
Sebastian Polter Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 11 (8+3)
Vangelis Pavlidis Griechenland Griechenland Willem II Willem II 11 (8+3)
Noni Madueke England England PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 11 (7+4)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (7+4)
31. Michael de Leeuw Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 10 (9+1)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 10 (8+2)
Bryan Linssen Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 10 (8+2)
Oussama Darfalou Algerien Algerien Vitesse Vitesse 10 (8+2)
Calvin Stengs Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 10 (6+4)
Gyrano Kerk Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 10 (6+4)
Zakaria Labyad Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 10 (5+5)
38. Mimoun Mahi Marokko Marokko FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 9 (7+2)
Jens Toornstra Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (7+2)
Cody Gakpo Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 9 (6+3)
Mats Seuntjens Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 9 (5+4)
Mario Götze Deutschland Deutschland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 9 (5+4)
George Cox England England Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 9 (5+4)
44. Queensy Menig Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 8 (8+0)
Klaas-Jan Huntelaar Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 (7+1)
Ché Nunnely Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 8 (6+2)
Albert Guðmundsson Island Island AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (5+3)
Bart Ramselaar Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (4+4)
Deroy Duarte Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 8 (4+4)
Ryan Gravenberch Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 (3+5)
Denzel Dumfries Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 8 (2+6)
Vito van Crooij Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 8 (2+6)
53. Lutsharel Geertruida Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (5+2)
Michiel Kramer Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (5+2)
Virgil Misidjan Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 7 (4+3)
Dani de Wit Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (4+3)
David Neres Brasilien Brasilien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (3+4)
Silvester van der Water Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 (3+4)
Tomáš Suslov Slowakei Slowakei FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (2+5)
Matúš Bero Slowakei Slowakei Vitesse Vitesse 7 (2+5)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norwegen Norwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (2+5)
62. Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (6+0)
Quincy Promes Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (6+0)
Sinan Bakış Türkei Türkei Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 (6+0)
Kwasi Wriedt Ghana Ghana Willem II Willem II 6 (6+0)
Abdou Harroui Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (5+1)
Mario Engels Deutschland Deutschland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (3+3)
Luis Sinisterra Kolumbien Kolumbien Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (3+3)
Eliano Reijnders Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (3+3)
Mark Diemers Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (3+3)
Adam Maher Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (2+4)
Eli Dasa Israel Israel Vitesse Vitesse 6 (0+6)
73. Delano Burgzorg Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 (5+0)
Finn Stokkers Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (5+0)
Riechedly Bazoer Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 5 (4+1)
Mitchell van Bergen Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (4+1)
Richard van der Venne Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (4+1)
Mohamed Ihattaren Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (3+2)
Marcos Senesi Argentinien Argentinien Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (3+2)
Patrick Joosten Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (3+2)
Mo el Hankouri Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (3+2)
Cyril Ngonge Belgien Belgien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (3+2)
Benjamin Nygren Schweden Schweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (3+2)
Thomas Buitink Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
5 (3+2)
Hidde ter Avest Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (2+3)
Mark van der Maarel Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (2+3)
Alessio Da Cruz Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (2+3)
Emil Hansson Schweden Schweden Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (2+3)
Mohammed Kudus Ghana Ghana AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (2+3)
Evert Linthorst Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (2+3)
Sven Mijnans Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (2+3)
Luciano Narsingh Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Twente FC Twente
5 (1+4)
Anas Tahiri Belgien Belgien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (1+4)
Pablo Rosario Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (1+4)
Rodney Kongolo Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (1+4)
Gabriel Gudmundsson Schweden Schweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (0+5)
Zinédine Machach Marokko Marokko VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (0+5)
Owen Wijndal Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (0+5)
99. Zakaria Aboukhlal Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (4+0)
Dalmau Spanien Spanien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Danzell Gravenberch Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (4+0)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (4+0)
Miguel Araujo Peru Peru FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Sergio Peña Peru Peru FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (3+1)
Thomas Lam Finnland Finnland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (3+1)
Ridgeciano Haps Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (3+1)
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Clint Leemans Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (3+1)
Brian Brobbey Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Samy Bourard Belgien Belgien ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (3+1)
Lucas Schoofs Belgien Belgien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (2+2)
Görkem Sağlam Deutschland Deutschland Willem II Willem II 4 (2+2)
Lennerd Daneels Belgien Belgien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (2+2)
Ola John Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (2+2)
Siem de Jong Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (2+2)
Luka Ilić Serbien Serbien FC Twente FC Twente 4 (2+2)
Olivier Boscagli Frankreich Frankreich PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (2+2)
Glenn Bijl Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (2+2)
Milan van Ewijk Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (1+3)
Jayden Oosterwolde Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 4 (1+3)
Bart van Hintum Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (1+3)
João Carlos Teixeira Portugal Portugal Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (0+4)
123. Mike van Duinen Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (3+0)
Thijs van Leeuwen Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 3 (3+0)
Ahmed Touba Algerien Algerien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (3+0)
Shaquille Pinas Suriname Suriname ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (3+0)
Nicolai Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (3+0)
Bram van Polen Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (3+0)
Vitalie Damaşcan Moldau Moldau RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Bryan Smeets Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Orkun Kökçü Türkei Türkei Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Torino Hunte Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (2+1)
Yukinari Sugawara Japan Japan AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Lisandro Martínez Argentinien Argentinien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Mauro Júnior Brasilien Brasilien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Yuta Nakayama Japan Japan PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (2+1)
Thijs Oosting Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
3 (2+1)
Slobodan Tedić Serbien Serbien PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (2+1)
Othman Boussaid Belgien Belgien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (2+1)
Jonas Arweiler Deutschland Deutschland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Ryan Thomas Neuseeland Neuseeland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Dirk Abels Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (1+2)
Edson Álvarez Mexiko Mexiko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Ismail Azzaoui Belgien Belgien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (1+2)
Luca de la Torre USA USA Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (1+2)
Jesper Drost Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (1+2)
Sean Klaiber Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
3 (1+2)
Mica Pinto Luxemburg Luxemburg Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (1+2)
Immanuel Pherai Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (1+2)
Maximilian Wittek Deutschland Deutschland Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Robin Pröpper Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (1+2)
Devyne Rensch Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Sylla Sow Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentinien Argentinien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Benson Manuel Belgien Belgien PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
Sai van Wermeskerken Japan Japan PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
Gijs Smal Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 3 (0+3)
Kasper Lunding Dänemark Dänemark Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (0+3)
John Goossens Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (0+3)
Caner Çavlan Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (0+3)
161. Jan-Arie van der Heijden Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Luka Adžić Serbien Serbien FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Paweł Bochniewicz Polen Polen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Jesse Bosch Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Eljero Elia Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Reda Kharchouch Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Nikolai Laursen Dänemark Dänemark FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Patrick Vroegh Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
David Philipp Deutschland Deutschland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Joris van Overeem Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Jacob Rasmussen Dänemark Dänemark Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Ben Rienstra Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Mustafa Saymak Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Jan Paul van Hecke Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Ibrahim Sangaré Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Sondre Tronstad Norwegen Norwegen Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Bruno Martins Indi Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Daley Blind Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Jari Vlak Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Ramon Pascal Lundqvist Schweden Schweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Marko Kolar Kroatien Kroatien FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Wouter Burger Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2 (1+1)
Wessel Dammers Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Oliver Batista-Meier Deutschland Deutschland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Danilho Doekhi Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Laros Duarte Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Tyronne Ebuehi Nigeria Nigeria FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Adrian Fein Deutschland Deutschland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Saïd Bakari Komoren Komoren RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Holmén Schweden Schweden Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Justin Hoogma Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Wout Brama Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Guus Hupperts Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Joshua John Aruba Aruba VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Julio Pleguezuelo Spanien Spanien FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Vicente Besuijen Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Vurnon Anita Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Jonas Svensson Norwegen Norwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Arjen van der Heide Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (0+2)
Kees de Boer Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (0+2)
Giacomo Quagliata Italien Italien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Ibrahim Drešević Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (0+2)
Tesfaldet Tekie Schweden Schweden Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (0+2)
Tobias Pachonik Deutschland Deutschland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (0+2)
Mats Köhlert Deutschland Deutschland Willem II Willem II 2 (0+2)
Aaron Meijers Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Melle Meulensteen Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
208. Jordy Clasie Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Tom Beugelsdijk Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Lasse Schöne Dänemark Dänemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Anco Jansen Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Lucas Bernadou Frankreich Frankreich FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Naoufal Bannis Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Pelle Clement Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Perr Schuurs Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Adrian Szöke Ungarn Ungarn Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Mickaël Tirpan Türkei Türkei Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Daniël van Kaam Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Nick Bakker Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Bobby Adekanye Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Lucas Woudenberg Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Paulos Abraham Schweden Schweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Remco Balk Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Romero Argentinien Argentinien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Robbert de Vos Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Mats Knoester Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Tibor Halilović Kroatien Kroatien sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Simon Gustafson Schweden Schweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Alexander Jeremejeff Schweden Schweden FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Tomislav Gomelt Kroatien Kroatien ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Paul Gladon Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1 (1+0)
Roy Gelmi Schweiz Schweiz VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Boy Kemper Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
David Min Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Christos Donis Griechenland Griechenland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Sherel Floranus Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Håkon Evjen Norwegen Norwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Joël Piroe Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis Griechenland Griechenland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Dario Dumić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Ferdy Druijf Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Ko Itakura Japan Japan FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Eric Botteghin Brasilien Brasilien Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
John Yeboah Deutschland Deutschland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Thomas Bruns Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Pascu Spanien Spanien ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Chris Kum Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Bassala Sambou England England Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Yahcuroo Roemer Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Marco Rente Deutschland Deutschland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Danny Post Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Kutucu Türkei Türkei Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Kenneth Paal Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Moussa Sylla Frankreich Frankreich FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Leeroy Owusu Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Nico Olsak Israel Israel RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Noussair Mazraoui Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Richie Ledezma USA USA PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Timo Letschert Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Million Manhoef Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Tyrell Malacia Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Steffen Schäfer Deutschland Deutschland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Rami Kaib Schweden Schweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Luciano Carty Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Adil Auassar Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Benaissa Benamar Marokko Marokko FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Aliou Balde Sénégal Sénégal Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Noah Fadiga Belgien Belgien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Thierry Lutonda Belgien Belgien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Rami Hajal Schweden Schweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Ayman Azhil Deutschland Deutschland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Griechenland Griechenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Jordan Teze Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Freek Heerkens Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Daan Huisman Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Daniel Arzani Australien Australien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Ramiz Zerrouki Algerien Algerien FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Django Warmerdam Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Teun Bijleveld Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Yorbe Vertessen Belgien Belgien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Lassana Faye Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1 (0+1)