# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Pizzi Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 26 (17+9)
2. Paulinho Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 25 (17+8)
3. Carlos Vinícius Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 22 (17+5)
4. Alex Telles Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 17 (10+7)
5. Fábio Abreu Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 15 (12+3)
Ricardo Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 15 (10+5)
Fábio Martins Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 15 (10+5)
Bruno Fernandes Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 15 (8+7)
Jesús Corona Mexiko Mexiko FC Porto FC Porto 15 (4+11)
10. Mehdi Taremi Iran Iran Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 14 (14+0)
Moussa Marega Mali Mali FC Porto FC Porto 14 (10+4)
12. Mehrdad Mohammadi Iran Iran CD Aves CD Aves 12 (8+4)
Marcus Edwards England England Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 12 (6+6)
14. Douglas Tanque Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 11 (10+1)
Sandro Lima Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 11 (10+1)
Toni Martínez Spanien Spanien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 11 (9+2)
Rodrigo Pinho Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 11 (9+2)
Trincão Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 11 (8+3)
João Carlos Teixeira Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 11 (8+3)
Galeno Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 11 (6+5)
21. Licá Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 10 (7+3)
Diego Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 10 (6+4)
Rafa Silva Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 10 (6+4)
24. Tiquinho Soares Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 9 (8+1)
Bruno Duarte Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 9 (8+1)
Welinton Brasilien Brasilien CD Aves CD Aves 9 (7+2)
27. Anderson Silva Brasilien Brasilien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 8 (7+1)
Jovane Cabral Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 (6+2)
Pedro Gonçalves Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 8 (5+3)
Davidson Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 8 (5+3)
Aylton Boa Morte Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 8 (4+4)
André Almeida Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 8 (4+4)
Luciano Vietto Argentinien Argentinien Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 (4+4)
Carlos Mané Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 8 (1+7)
35. Zé Luís Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln FC Porto FC Porto 7 (7+0)
Luiz Phellype Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 7 (6+1)
Bozhidar Kraev Bulgarien Bulgarien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 7 (6+1)
Carlos Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 7 (5+2)
Diogo Gonçalves Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 7 (5+2)
Denilson Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
CD Tondela CD Tondela
7 (5+2)
Filipe Soares Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 7 (4+3)
Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 7 (3+4)
Éber Bessa Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 7 (2+5)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 7 (2+5)
Lincoln Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 7 (1+6)
Bruno Tabata Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 7 (1+6)
47. Gelson Dala Angola Angola Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 6 (6+0)
Ronan Brasilien Brasilien Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
CD Tondela CD Tondela
6 (6+0)
Thiago Santana Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 6 (5+1)
Luis Díaz Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Porto FC Porto 6 (5+1)
Rui Fonte Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 (4+2)
Filipe Augusto Brasilien Brasilien Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 6 (4+2)
Edmond Tapsoba Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 6 (4+2)
Wendel Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 (3+3)
Fransérgio Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 (3+3)
Lourency Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 6 (3+3)
Hélder Ferreira Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 6 (3+3)
Pedro Nuno Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 6 (2+4)
Otávio Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 6 (1+5)
Álex Grimaldo Spanien Spanien SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 (0+6)
61. Dener Clemente Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 5 (5+0)
Andraž Šporar Slowenien Slowenien Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 (5+0)
Marcano Spanien Spanien FC Porto FC Porto 5 (5+0)
Guedes Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 5 (4+1)
Heriberto Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 5 (4+1)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 5 (3+2)
Haris Seferović Schweiz Schweiz SL Benfica SL Benfica 5 (3+2)
Hildeberto Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 5 (3+2)
Luther Singh Südafrika Südafrika Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 5 (3+2)
Bueno Spanien Spanien Boavista Boavista 5 (2+3)
Nanu Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 5 (2+3)
Ricardo Esgaio Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (1+4)
Chiquinho Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 5 (1+4)
Pepelu Spanien Spanien CD Tondela CD Tondela 5 (1+4)
Nuno Sequeira Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (0+5)
76. Steven Vitória Kanada Kanada Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 4 (4+0)
Nenê Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 4 (4+0)
Carlinhos Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 (4+0)
Sebastián Coates Uruguay Uruguay Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (4+0)
Bruno Moreira Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 (3+1)
Getterson Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (3+1)
André André Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 (3+1)
Léo Bonatini Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 (3+1)
Varela Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 (3+1)
Jorge Correa Argentinien Argentinien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (3+1)
Rúben Ribeiro Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 (3+1)
Uroš Račić Serbien Serbien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 4 (3+1)
Marcos Acuña Argentinien Argentinien Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (2+2)
Franck Bambock Frankreich Frankreich CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (2+2)
Gabriel Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (2+2)
Zéquinha Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 (2+2)
Jhon Murillo Venezuela Venezuela CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 (2+2)
Rúben Dias Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (2+2)
Nuno Tavares Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (1+3)
Rúben Lameiras Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 4 (1+3)
Henrique Gomes Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 (1+3)
Zakaria Naidji Algerien Algerien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 (1+3)
Bilel Aouacheria Frankreich Frankreich Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 4 (1+3)
Falaye Sacko Mali Mali Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 (0+4)
100. Wilson Eduardo Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (3+0)
Tarantini Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (3+0)
Pêpê Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (3+0)
Daizen Maeda Japan Japan CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (3+0)
Bruno Wilson Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
CD Tondela CD Tondela
3 (3+0)
Yves Baraye Sénégal Sénégal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 (3+0)
Guilherme Schettine Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (3+0)
Jadson Morais Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (3+0)
Mateo Cassierra Kolumbien Kolumbien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (3+0)
Franco Cervi Argentinien Argentinien SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (2+1)
Crysan Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (2+1)
Carraça Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 3 (2+1)
Gonzalo Plata Ecuador Ecuador Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (2+1)
Chancel Mbemba DR Kongo DR Kongo FC Porto FC Porto 3 (2+1)
Pedrinho Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 (2+1)
Nikola Stojiljković Serbien Serbien Boavista Boavista 3 (2+1)
Richard Brasilien Brasilien CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (2+1)
Ricardo Vaz Tê Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (2+1)
Rafael Costa Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 3 (2+1)
Osama Rashid Irak Irak CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (2+1)
Fábio Vieira Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 3 (2+1)
Tiago Esgaio Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (2+1)
André Pereira Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (2+1)
André Santos Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (2+1)
Gabrielzinho Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
3 (2+1)
Guga Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 (2+1)
Lucas Piazón Brasilien Brasilien Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (2+1)
João Afonso Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (2+1)
Bruno Santos Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 (2+1)
Rúben Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (1+2)
João Aurélio Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 (1+2)
Lucas Evangelista Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (1+2)
Marlon Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 3 (1+2)
Jhon Cley Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (1+2)
António Xavier Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (1+2)
Adriano Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 (1+2)
Mikel Agu Nigeria Nigeria Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (1+2)
Nilton Varela Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (1+2)
Emmanuel Hackman Ghana Ghana Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (1+2)
Wilson Manafá Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 3 (1+2)
Jonathan Toro Honduras Honduras CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (1+2)
Ola John Niederlande Niederlande Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (0+3)
Henrique Gelain Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (0+3)
Diogo Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (0+3)
144. Vitor Carvalho Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Nabil Ghilas Algerien Algerien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
Mohamed Diaby Frankreich Frankreich Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Uilton Silva Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Enzo Zidane Frankreich Frankreich CD Aves CD Aves 2 (2+0)
Zé Manuel Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (2+0)
Lucas Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Dulanto Peru Peru Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Raphinha Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Joel Tagueu Kamerun Kamerun CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Marco Baixinho Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Lucas Fernandes Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (2+0)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
João Palhinha Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Samuel Lino Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Bruno Pires Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
Lazar Rosić Serbien Serbien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Raul Silva Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (1+1)
Reko Silva Portugal Portugal CD Aves CD Aves 2 (1+1)
Adel Taarabt Marokko Marokko SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (1+1)
Zidane Banjaqui Portugal Portugal CD Aves CD Aves 2 (1+1)
Zainadine Júnior Mosambik Mosambik CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (1+1)
Rúben Macedo Portugal Portugal CD Aves CD Aves 2 (1+1)
Rômulo Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (1+1)
Rodrigão Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (1+1)
Danilo Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 2 (1+1)
Yusupha Njie Gambia Gambia Boavista Boavista 2 (1+1)
Mateus Angola Angola Boavista Boavista 2 (1+1)
Matheus Reis Brasilien Brasilien Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (1+1)
Luís Machado Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
Jérémy Mathieu Frankreich Frankreich Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
Pepe Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 2 (1+1)
Claude Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (1+1)
Koki Anzai Japan Japan Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (1+1)
Fábio Cardoso Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (1+1)
Fábio Pacheco Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
Nogueira Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (0+2)
Fabiano Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 2 (0+2)
Mateus Uribe Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Porto FC Porto 2 (0+2)
Josip Vuković Kroatien Kroatien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (0+2)
Racine Coly Sénégal Sénégal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (0+2)
Rúben Oliveira Portugal Portugal CD Aves CD Aves 2 (0+2)
Stefan Ristovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (0+2)
Rafael Ramos Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (0+2)
Edgar Costa Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (0+2)
André Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (0+2)
Abdu Conté Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (0+2)
Álex Centelles Spanien Spanien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (0+2)
Alex Pinto Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (0+2)
194. Cristian Borja Kolumbien Kolumbien Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Yannick Bolasie DR Kongo DR Kongo Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Ukra Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (1+0)
Bruno Xadas Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
1 (1+0)
Zaidu Sanusi Nigeria Nigeria CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (1+0)
Caio Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Mathiola Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Mirko Antonucci Italien Italien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Semedo Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Kevin Yamga Frankreich Frankreich CD Aves CD Aves 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Guedes Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Abel Ruiz Spanien Spanien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Roderick Miranda Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Anderson Carvalho Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (1+0)
André Almeida Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Willyan Rocha Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Yohan Tavares Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
André Sousa Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Julian Weigl Deutschland Deutschland SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Costa Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Sauer Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Kikas Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Mahmoud Kahraba Ägypten Ägypten CD Aves CD Aves 1 (1+0)
Ferro Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Kouka Ägypten Ägypten Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Danny Henriques Niederlande Niederlande Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Fábio Silva Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Júnior Tavares Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Khalid Hachadi Marokko Marokko Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Jesé Spanien Spanien Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Iury Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Iago Santos Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Hugo Vieira Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Jubal Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
João Amaral Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Loum Sénégal Sénégal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Lucas Possignolo Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Pité Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Philipe Sampaio Brasilien Brasilien CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Nehuén Pérez Argentinien Argentinien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Alves Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Cassiano Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Riccieli Brasilien Brasilien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Mangas Portugal Portugal CD Aves CD Aves 1 (1+0)
Patrick Willian Brasilien Brasilien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Abou Ouattara Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Marcelinho Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Maracás Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Jackson Martínez Kolumbien Kolumbien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
César Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (1+0)
Neris Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Adi Mehremić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina CD Aves CD Aves 1 (1+0)
Rochinha Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Leandro Vilela Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (0+1)
Gonçalo Silva Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (0+1)
Fernando Fonseca Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Idrissa Doumbia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
Anthony D'Alberto Belgien Belgien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Enrique Brasilien Brasilien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Florent Hanin Frankreich Frankreich Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
João Novais Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
João Afonso Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Ivo Pinto Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Claudemir Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Fernando Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Boavista Boavista 1 (0+1)
Stephen Antunes Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Joseph Amoah Ghana Ghana Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
Almoatasembellah Ali Libyen Libyen Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
1 (0+1)
Chima Akas Nigeria Nigeria Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (0+1)
Artur Jorge Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (0+1)
Bernardo Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Bruno Viana Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Bruno Teles Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Bruno Costa Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
1 (0+1)
Jota Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (0+1)
Luíz Carlos Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Rafael Camacho Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
Rafa Soares Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
Denis Poha Frankreich Frankreich Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Ferreira Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0+1)
Romário Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (0+1)
Sílvio Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (0+1)
Show Angola Angola Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (0+1)
Rúben Fernandes Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Nuno Valente Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (0+1)
Shoya Nakajima Japan Japan FC Porto FC Porto 1 (0+1)
Braian Mansilla Argentinien Argentinien Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (0+1)
Sori Mané Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Mamadú Candé Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Mateus Pasinato Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Murilo Freitas Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Fahd Moufi Marokko Marokko CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
Mato Miloš Kroatien Kroatien CD Aves CD Aves 1 (0+1)
Walterson Brasilien Brasilien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)