# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Pedro Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 14 (12+2)
2. Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 11 (7+4)
3. Darwin Núñez Uruguay Uruguay SL Benfica SL Benfica 10 (3+7)
4. Haris Seferović Schweiz Schweiz SL Benfica SL Benfica 9 (7+2)
5. Rodrigo Pinho Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 8 (7+1)
Mehdi Taremi Iran Iran FC Porto FC Porto 8 (6+2)
Luca Waldschmidt Deutschland Deutschland SL Benfica SL Benfica 8 (6+2)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 (4+4)
9. Thiago Santana Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 7 (7+0)
Moussa Marega Mali Mali FC Porto FC Porto 7 (6+1)
André André Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 7 (5+2)
Ryan Gauld Schottland Schottland SC Farense SC Farense 7 (4+3)
Angel Gomes England England Boavista Boavista 7 (3+4)
Jesús Corona Mexiko Mexiko FC Porto FC Porto 7 (2+5)
15. Ricardo Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 (5+1)
Iuri Medeiros Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 (4+2)
Luis Díaz Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Porto FC Porto 6 (3+3)
Rafa Silva Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 (3+3)
Everton Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 (3+3)
Álex Grimaldo Spanien Spanien SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 (2+4)
Otávio Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 6 (2+4)
22. Mario González Spanien Spanien CD Tondela CD Tondela 5 (5+0)
Douglas Tanque Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 5 (5+0)
Rúben Lameiras Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
5 (4+1)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (3+2)
Galeno Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (2+3)
Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 (1+4)
28. Jhonata Robert Brasilien Brasilien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 4 (4+0)
Joel Tagueu Kamerun Kamerun CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (4+0)
Brayan Riascos Kolumbien Kolumbien CD Nacional CD Nacional 4 (4+0)
Andraž Šporar Slowenien Slowenien Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (3+1)
Jovane Cabral Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (3+1)
Salvador Agra Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 (3+1)
Bruno Duarte Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 (2+2)
Carlos Mané Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 (2+2)
Pedro Porro Spanien Spanien Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (2+2)
Yanis Hamache Frankreich Frankreich Boavista Boavista 4 (2+2)
38. Bruno Costa Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 (3+0)
Oscar Estupiñán Kolumbien Kolumbien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (3+0)
Samuel Lino Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 (3+0)
Beto Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (3+0)
Barbosa Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (2+1)
Tiago Tomás Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (2+1)
Alberth Elis Honduras Honduras Boavista Boavista 3 (2+1)
Marcus Edwards England England Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (2+1)
Fransérgio Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (2+1)
Carlos Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (2+1)
Camacho Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 (2+1)
Oleg Reabciuk Moldau Moldau Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 (2+1)
Rochinha Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (2+1)
Alex Telles Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 3 (2+1)
Pizzi Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (2+1)
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (2+1)
Diego Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (1+2)
Andre Castro Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (1+2)
Hélder Ferreira Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 (1+2)
Jhon Murillo Venezuela Venezuela CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (0+3)
58. Fábio Cardoso Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (2+0)
Francisco Moura Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Fábio Abreu Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Fabrício Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Sauer Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Bruno Viana Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Dener Clemente Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (2+0)
Eduardo Mancha Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 2 (2+0)
Stephen Eustáquio Kanada Kanada Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Evanilson Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Ricardo Mangas Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Pedro Nuno Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Nikola Stojiljković Serbien Serbien SC Farense SC Farense 2 (2+0)
Ryotaro Meshino Japan Japan Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (2+0)
Carlos Valenzuela Argentinien Argentinien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (2+0)
Lourency Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Lucas Piazón Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
2 (2+0)
Thibang Phete Südafrika Südafrika Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (1+1)
Ricardo Esgaio Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (1+1)
Dor Jan Israel Israel Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (1+1)
Alex Soares Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
Rodrigão Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (1+1)
Pedro Augusto Brasilien Brasilien CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (1+1)
Yan Santos Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
Luther Singh Südafrika Südafrika Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (1+1)
Luciano Vietto Argentinien Argentinien Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Almoatasembellah Ali Libyen Libyen Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (1+1)
Zaidu Sanusi Nigeria Nigeria FC Porto FC Porto 2 (1+1)
Mateus Uribe Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Porto FC Porto 2 (1+1)
Zainadine Júnior Mosambik Mosambik CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (1+1)
Pelé Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (1+1)
Bruno Jordão Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Hermes Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (1+1)
Matheus Nunes Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Aylton Boa Morte Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (1+1)
Felipe Pires Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
Milson Angola Angola CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (1+1)
Gelson Dala Angola Angola Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (1+1)
Anderson Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (1+1)
Zouhair Feddal Marokko Marokko Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (0+2)
Fábio China Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (0+2)
Crysan Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (0+2)
Chico Geraldes Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (0+2)
Cláudio Winck Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (0+2)
Lucas Fernandes Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (0+2)
Filipe Soares Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (0+2)
Willyan Rocha Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (0+2)
Wilson Manafá Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 2 (0+2)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 2 (0+2)
Rúben Freitas Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 (0+2)
Nuno Sequeira Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (0+2)
Neto Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (0+2)
111. Bruno Ramires Brasilien Brasilien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Bilel Aouacheria Frankreich Frankreich SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Afonso Sousa Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Cristian Castro Kolumbien Kolumbien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Aderllan Brasilien Brasilien Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Srđan Babić Serbien Serbien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Andrija Luković Serbien Serbien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Patrick Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Pepe Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Osama Rashid Irak Irak CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (1+0)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Nuno Mendes Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Chancel Mbemba DR Kongo DR Kongo FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Nanu Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau FC Porto FC Porto
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
1 (1+0)
Nuno Borges Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Alves Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Riccieli Brasilien Brasilien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Toni Martínez Spanien Spanien FC Porto FC Porto
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
1 (1+0)
Uilton Silva Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Steven Vitória Kanada Kanada Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Rúben Micael Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Rúben Fernandes Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Bryan Róchez Honduras Honduras CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Rúben Dias Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Brian Mansilla Argentinien Argentinien SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Mateo Cassierra Kolumbien Kolumbien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Kenji Gorré Curaçao Curaçao CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Guga Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
1 (1+0)
Gustavo Assuncao Brasilien Brasilien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Filipe Ferreira Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Fabrício Isidoro Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Claude Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Coates Uruguay Uruguay Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Diaby Frankreich Frankreich Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Javi García Spanien Spanien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
João Mário Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Licá Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Lucas Áfrico Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Lucas Mineiro Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Jonatan Lucca Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
João Victor Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
João Mário Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
César Brasilien Brasilien SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Madi Queta Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 1 (0+1)
Jean Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
Iván Jaime Spanien Spanien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Hugo Seco Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 1 (0+1)
João Amaral Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
João Talocha Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Lincoln Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Antoine Leautey Frankreich Frankreich Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
João Vigário Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (0+1)
Gilberto Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (0+1)
Rubén del Campo Schweiz Schweiz FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
André Almeida Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Alhassan Nigeria Nigeria CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (0+1)
Abel Ruiz Spanien Spanien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Antonio Adán Spanien Spanien Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
Yves Baraye Sénégal Sénégal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Daniel Bragança Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
Jorge Correa Argentinien Argentinien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
Bruno Tabata Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
Luíz Carlos Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Luquinha Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0+1)
Rúben Lima Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (0+1)
Renan Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Rafael Ramos Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Rúben Macedo Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
Pierre Sagna Sénégal Sénégal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Tiago Esgaio Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (0+1)
Tomislav Štrkalj Kroatien Kroatien CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
Show Angola Angola Boavista Boavista 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Plata Ecuador Ecuador Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
Joaquin Pereyra Argentinien Argentinien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Abdel Medioub Algerien Algerien CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
Enzo Martínez Uruguay Uruguay CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
Mansur Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Gideon Mensah Ghana Ghana Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
Fahd Moufi Marokko Marokko Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0+1)
Amine Oudrhiri Marokko Marokko SC Farense SC Farense 1 (0+1)
Shoya Nakajima Japan Japan FC Porto FC Porto 1 (0+1)
Witi Mosambik Mosambik CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (0+1)