# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Luis Díaz Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Porto FC Porto 6 (5+1)
2. Darwin Núñez Uruguay Uruguay SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (4+0)
Fran Navarro Spanien Spanien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 (4+0)
Mehdi Taremi Iran Iran FC Porto FC Porto 4 (3+1)
Pedro Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (3+1)
Gustavo Sauer Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 4 (3+1)
Bruno Lourenço Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 (1+3)
8. André Luis Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 (3+0)
Iuri Medeiros Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (3+0)
Ricardo Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (3+0)
Toni Martínez Spanien Spanien FC Porto FC Porto 3 (3+0)
Rafa Silva Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (2+1)
Roman Yaremchuk Ukraine Ukraine SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (2+1)
Ali Alipour Iran Iran CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (2+1)
Lucas Veríssimo Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (2+1)
Chiquinho Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 3 (2+1)
17. Beto Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (2+0)
Simon Banza Frankreich Frankreich FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (2+0)
Carlos Júnior Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (2+0)
Daniel dos Anjos Brasilien Brasilien CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (2+0)
Guilherme Schettine Brasilien Brasilien FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (2+0)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (2+0)
Marcos Paulo Brasilien Brasilien FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (2+0)
André Franco Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
João Palhinha Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Rafael Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Rui Costa Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (2+0)
Samuel Lino Brasilien Brasilien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Luca Waldschmidt Deutschland Deutschland SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Joãozinho Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (1+1)
Xadas Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (1+1)
Yan Santos Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
Pedro Porro Spanien Spanien Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (1+1)
Lucas Fernandes Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (1+1)
Denílson Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (1+1)
Jovane Cabral Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Julian Weigl Deutschland Deutschland SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (1+1)
Abel Ruiz Spanien Spanien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (1+1)
Wilinton Aponzá Kolumbien Kolumbien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (1+1)
Marcus Edwards England England Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (1+1)
Fali Candé Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (1+1)
Gonçalo Inácio Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
André Brasilien Brasilien FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (1+1)
Álex Grimaldo Spanien Spanien SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (1+1)
Ricardo Esgaio Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (0+2)
Diogo Figueiras Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (0+2)
Boubacar Hanne Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (0+2)
Diogo Gonçalves Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (0+2)
Fábio Vieira Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 2 (0+2)
Samu Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (0+2)
Vitor Costa Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (0+2)
Kenji Gorré Curaçao Curaçao Boavista Boavista 2 (0+2)
João Mário Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 2 (0+2)
Jhon Murillo Venezuela Venezuela CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (0+2)
Otávio Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 2 (0+2)
59. Jeriel de Santis Venezuela Venezuela Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Oday Dabbagh Palästina Palästina FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Cláudio Winck Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Carlinhos Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Juan Delgado Chile Chile Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Renat Dadashov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Leandro Silva Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Douglas Tanque Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Alioune Ndour Sénégal Sénégal Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1 (1+0)
Mateus Uribe Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Tiago Silva Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Salvador Agra Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Falaye Sacko Mali Mali Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Pinho Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Riccieli Brasilien Brasilien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Ricardinho Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Raúl Silva Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Pité Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Pepê Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Yusupha Njie Gambia Gambia Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Petar Musa Kroatien Kroatien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Oscar Estupiñán Kolumbien Kolumbien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Miguel Crespo Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Ryotaro Meshino Japan Japan GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Marcano Spanien Spanien FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Lucas Silva Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Ruiz Kolumbien Kolumbien GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Bruno Rodrigues Brasilien Brasilien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Koffi Kouao Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 (1+0)
Kiko Bondoso Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 (1+0)
João Basso Brasilien Brasilien FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Javi García Spanien Spanien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Yanis Hamache Frankreich Frankreich Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Gilberto Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Fábio Martins Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
André Bukia DR Kongo DR Kongo FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Steven Vitória Kanada Kanada Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Juan Boselli Uruguay Uruguay CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
André Vidigal Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
André André Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Chima Akas Nigeria Nigeria Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1 (1+0)
Giorgi Aburjania Georgien Georgien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Aylton Boa Morte Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Carraça Portugal Portugal Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1 (0+1)
Ibrahima Guinea Guinea Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Galeno Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Felipe Pires Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Fabiano Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Éverton Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (0+1)
Arsénio Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (0+1)
Barbosa Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
Chidozie Awaziem Nigeria Nigeria Boavista Boavista 1 (0+1)
Iván Jaime Spanien Spanien FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
André Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
André Clovis Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (0+1)
Allano Brasilien Brasilien CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Afonso Sousa Portugal Portugal Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1 (0+1)
Iker Undabarrena Spanien Spanien CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
Kiki Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Janvier Frankreich Frankreich Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
Pepe Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (0+1)
Zé Carlos Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Willyan Rocha Brasilien Brasilien Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0+1)
Rúben Vinagre Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Conceição Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Rafa Soares Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
Pizzi Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (0+1)
Pedrinho Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
João Mário Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Otamendi Argentinien Argentinien SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (0+1)
Paul-Georges Ntep Kamerun Kamerun Boavista Boavista 1 (0+1)
Neto Borges Brasilien Brasilien CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
Nathan Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 1 (0+1)
Fahd Moufi Marokko Marokko Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0+1)
João Talocha Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Yan Couto Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)