# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Artem Dzyuba Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 32 (17+15)
2. Sardar Azmoun Iran Iran Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 25 (17+8)
3. Evgeniy Lutsenko Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 17 (15+2)
Aleksey Miranchuk Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 17 (12+5)
Aleksandr Sobolev Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
17 (12+5)
Nikola Vlašić Kroatien Kroatien CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 17 (12+5)
Eldor Shomurodov Usbekistan Usbekistan FK Rostov FK Rostov 17 (11+6)
8. Zelimkhan Bakaev Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 16 (6+10)
9. Fedor Chalov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 14 (8+6)
10. Aleksey Ionov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 13 (6+7)
11. Grzegorz Krychowiak Polen Polen Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 12 (9+3)
Marcus Berg Schweden Schweden FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 12 (9+3)
13. Maximilian Philipp Deutschland Deutschland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 11 (8+3)
Jordan Larsson Schweden Schweden Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 11 (7+4)
Ari Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 11 (6+5)
16. Georgi Melkadze Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
FK Tambov FK Tambov
10 (7+3)
Andrey Mostovoy Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 10 (6+4)
Anton Zabolotny Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 10 (5+5)
Sergey Tkachev Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 10 (2+8)
20. Eric Bicfalvi Rumänien Rumänien FK Ural FK Ural 9 (8+1)
Vladimir Obukhov Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov
FK Sochi FK Sochi
9 (7+2)
Mikhail Kostyukov Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 9 (7+2)
Ivan Oblyakov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 9 (4+5)
24. Đorđe Despotović Serbien Serbien FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 8 (8+0)
Odise Roshi Albanien Albanien Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 8 (7+1)
Aleksandr Kokorin Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 8 (7+1)
Othman El Kabir Niederlande Niederlande FK Ural FK Ural 8 (6+2)
Dmitriy Poloz Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 8 (5+3)
Roman Eremenko Finnland Finnland FK Rostov FK Rostov 8 (5+3)
Ivelin Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Rostov FK Rostov 8 (5+3)
Khoren Bairamyan Armenien Armenien FK Rostov FK Rostov 8 (4+4)
Magomed Suleymanov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 8 (4+4)
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgien Georgien Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 8 (3+5)
Anton Zinkovskiy Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 8 (0+8)
35. Joel Fameyeh Ghana Ghana FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 7 (7+0)
Daniil Fomin Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 7 (6+1)
Ezequiel Ponce Argentinien Argentinien Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 7 (6+1)
Vladimir Ilyin Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
FK Ural FK Ural
7 (6+1)
Christian Noboa Ecuador Ecuador Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Sochi FK Sochi
7 (4+3)
Dejan Radonjić Kroatien Kroatien Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 7 (4+3)
Daniil Utkin Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 7 (4+3)
Daniil Lesovoy Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 7 (3+4)
Magomed Ozdoev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 (3+4)
44. Ivan Ignatyev Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
6 (5+1)
Éder Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6 (5+1)
Sebastián Driussi Argentinien Argentinien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6 (4+2)
Samuel Gigot Frankreich Frankreich Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6 (4+2)
Sylvester Igboun Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
FK Ufa FK Ufa
6 (4+2)
Ricardo Alves Portugal Portugal FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 6 (3+3)
Mário Fernandes Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 (3+3)
Fedor Smolov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6 (3+3)
Yuri Bavin Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 6 (3+3)
Wanderson Brasilien Brasilien FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6 (3+3)
Evgeny Kharin Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 6 (2+4)
Sergey Petrov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6 (2+4)
Valeriu Ciupercă Moldau Moldau FK Tambov FK Tambov 6 (2+4)
João Mário Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6 (1+5)
Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Ural FK Ural 6 (1+5)
Kristijan Bistrović Kroatien Kroatien CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 (1+5)
60. Evgeniy Markov Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 5 (5+0)
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov Kasachstan Kasachstan FK Rostov FK Rostov 5 (4+1)
Arnór Sigurðsson Island Island CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5 (4+1)
Malcom Brasilien Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (4+1)
Aleksey Sutormin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (3+2)
Andrés Ponce Venezuela Venezuela Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 5 (3+2)
Vyacheslav Krotov Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 5 (3+2)
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 5 (3+2)
Artyom Kulishev Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 5 (3+2)
Denis Popovič Slowenien Slowenien Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5 (3+2)
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 (2+3)
Oleg Shatov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (2+3)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (1+4)
Andrey Malykh Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 5 (1+4)
Denis Kulakov Ukraine Ukraine FK Ural FK Ural 5 (0+5)
75. Denis Glushakov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (4+0)
Andrey Panyukov Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 4 (4+0)
Branislav Ivanović Serbien Serbien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (4+0)
Nikolay Komlichenko Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 (3+1)
Anton Miranchuk Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (3+1)
Evans Kangwa Sambia Sambia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 (3+1)
Yuriy Zhirkov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (2+2)
Guus Til Niederlande Niederlande Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (2+2)
Anton Kilin Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 4 (2+2)
Joãozinho Brasilien Brasilien Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 (2+2)
Igor Gorbatenko Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 (1+3)
Mathias Normann Norwegen Norwegen FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 (1+3)
Vladislav Ignatiev Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (1+3)
Konstantin Rausch Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 (1+3)
Nikita Burmistrov Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 4 (1+3)
Kirill Zaika Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 4 (1+3)
Kristoffer Olsson Schweden Schweden FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 (1+3)
Evgeniy Chernov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 (0+4)
93. Maksim Glushenkov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
3 (3+0)
Cèdric Gogoua Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
FK Tambov FK Tambov
3 (3+0)
Pavel Pogrebnyak Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 3 (3+0)
Roman Zobnin Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (2+1)
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
3 (2+1)
Rémy Cabella Frankreich Frankreich FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (2+1)
Lovro Bizjak Slowenien Slowenien FK Ufa FK Ufa 3 (2+1)
Goran Čaušić Serbien Serbien Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (2+1)
Emiliano Rigoni Argentinien Argentinien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (2+1)
Vladislav Panteleev Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (2+1)
Ilzat Akhmetov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (2+1)
Paul Anton Rumänien Rumänien Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 (2+1)
Maksim Kanunnikov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 (1+2)
Rafał Augustyniak Polen Polen FK Ural FK Ural 3 (1+2)
André Schürrle Deutschland Deutschland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (1+2)
Žiga Škoflek Slowenien Slowenien FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 (1+2)
Pavel Mogilevets Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (0+3)
Douglas Santos Brasilien Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (0+3)
Kirill Kombarov Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (0+3)
Maciej Rybus Polen Polen Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (0+3)
Aleksey Rybin Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 3 (0+3)
Dmitry Kabutov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 (0+3)
Oliver Thill Luxemburg Luxemburg FK Ufa FK Ufa 3 (0+3)
116. Zuriko Davitashvili Georgien Georgien Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (2+0)
Kirill Panchenko Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (2+0)
Taras Burlak Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (2+0)
Tonny Vilhena Niederlande Niederlande FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (2+0)
Björn Sigurðarson Island Island FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (2+0)
Georgiy Shchennikov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (2+0)
Aleksandr Erokhin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (2+0)
Alexander Karapetyan Armenien Armenien FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 (2+0)
Dmitriy Skopintsev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
2 (2+0)
Nikita Makarov Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (2+0)
Manuel Fernandes Portugal Portugal FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (2+0)
Hörður Magnússon Island Island CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (2+0)
Pavel Mamaev Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (2+0)
Younes Namli Dänemark Dänemark FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (1+1)
Reziuan Mirzov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (1+1)
Clinton N'Jie Kamerun Kamerun Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (1+1)
Filip Rogić Schweden Schweden FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (1+1)
Víctor Álvarez Spanien Spanien Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (1+1)
Georgii Zotov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Zuev Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
2 (1+1)
Ablaye Mbengue Sénégal Sénégal Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (1+1)
Jemal Tabidze Georgien Georgien FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Szymański Polen Polen Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (1+1)
Adessoye Oyewole Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 (1+1)
Uroš Radaković Serbien Serbien FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (1+1)
Nikolai Rasskazov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (1+1)
Ivan Novoseltsev Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 (1+1)
Igor Konovalov Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (1+1)
Oleg Ivanov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (1+1)
Vyacheslav Grulev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (1+1)
Felipe Vizeu Brasilien Brasilien Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (1+1)
Varazdat Haroyan Armenien Armenien FK Ural FK Ural 2 (1+1)
Ismael Brasilien Brasilien Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (1+1)
Nikita Koldunov Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 (1+1)
Azer Aliev Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (1+1)
Robert Bauer Deutschland Deutschland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (1+1)
Jaka Bijol Slowenien Slowenien CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (1+1)
Nikita Chernov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2 (1+1)
Andrey Kozlov Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (1+1)
Evgeniy Bashkirov Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (1+1)
Danil Krugovoy Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (0+2)
Danijel Miškić Kroatien Kroatien FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0+2)
Vyacheslav Podberezkin Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (0+2)
Dmitriy Stotskiy Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (0+2)
Sergey Terekhov Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0+2)
Aleksandr Sukhov Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (0+2)
Pavel Karasev Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 (0+2)
Dmitry Rybchinsky Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0+2)
Ravanelli Brasilien Brasilien Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0+2)
Fernando Brasilien Brasilien Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (0+2)
Miroslav Bogosavac Serbien Serbien Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0+2)
Oleksandr Kaplienko Ukraine Ukraine FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 (0+2)
Oleg Danchenko Ukraine Ukraine Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (0+2)
Ayrton Brasilien Brasilien Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (0+2)
Artem Golubev Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (0+2)
171. Cătălin Carp Moldau Moldau FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Kantemir Berkhamov Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Tudorie Rumänien Rumänien Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Andrés Vombergar Slowenien Slowenien FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Dmitri Chistyakov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Denisov Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Dmitry Barinov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Wilker Ángel Venezuela Venezuela Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Tsallagov Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 (1+0)
Soltmurad Bakaev Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
1 (1+0)
Wilmar Barrios Kolumbien Kolumbien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1+0)
Benito Nigeria Nigeria FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (1+0)
Artur Yusupov Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Radu Gînsari Moldau Moldau Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Lystsov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (1+0)
Róbert Mak Slowakei Slowakei Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1+0)
Nikita Malyarov Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (1+0)
Georgi Dzhikiya Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Maksim Osipenko Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov
FK Tambov FK Tambov
1 (1+0)
Luiz Adriano Brasilien Brasilien Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Roman Romanov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Ivan Ordets Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Grigori Morozov Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
FK Tambov FK Tambov
1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Srđan Mijailović Serbien Serbien Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (1+0)
Beka Mikeltadze Georgien Georgien Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Khasan Mamtov Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Martinovich Belarus Belarus FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Dušan Lagator Montenegro Montenegro FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 (1+0)
Fedor Kudryashov Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 (1+0)
Nikolay Giorgobiani Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Gia Grigalava Georgien Georgien Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Uroš Spajić Serbien Serbien FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Miha Mevlja Slowenien Slowenien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Sochi FK Sochi
1 (1+0)
Jefferson Farfán Peru Peru Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Soslan Takazov Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Gritsaenko Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
FK Tambov FK Tambov
1 (1+0)
Dennis Hadžikadunić Schweden Schweden FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Saplinov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Kolomeytsev Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Viðar Kjartansson Island Island Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Daniil Khlusevich Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Maksim Karpov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (1+0)
Andrei Semyonov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1+0)
Denis Terentyev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Ufa FK Ufa
1 (1+0)
Ivan Miladinović Serbien Serbien FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 (0+1)
Ruslan Kambolov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0+1)
Valeriy Gromyko Belarus Belarus Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Yuri Gazinskiy Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0+1)
Danil Khromov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgarien Bulgarien Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Pavel Maslov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Timofey Margasov Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 (0+1)
Daler Kuzyaev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Gaţcan Moldau Moldau Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
FK Rostov FK Rostov
1 (0+1)
Artem Fedchuk Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Maksim Belyaev Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Lameck Banda Sambia Sambia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Khyzyr Appaev Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Andrea Chukanov Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0+1)
Igor Diveev Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Roman Evgenyev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0+1)
Luka Đorđević Montenegro Montenegro Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
1 (0+1)
Mikhail Merkulov Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0+1)
Roman Neustädter Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0+1)
Nayair Tiknizyan Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Guram Tetrashvili Russland Russland FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Toni Šunjić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0+1)
Artiom Timofeev Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0+1)
Filip Uremović Kroatien Kroatien Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0+1)
Artem Yusupov Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0+1)
Rizvan Utsiev Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Igor Smolnikov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Ramil Sheydaev Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0+1)
Zaurbek Pliev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0+1)
Sergey Parshivlyuk Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0+1)
Aleksey Nikitin Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Putsko Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0+1)
Vladimir Rykov Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0+1)
Georgi Sheliya Georgien Georgien FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0+1)
Vitaliy Shakov Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0+1)
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0+1)