# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Bibras Natcho Israel Israel Partizan Partizan 17 (10+7)
2. Ricardo Gomes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Partizan Partizan 15 (12+3)
3. Milan Bojović Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 14 (11+3)
Aleksandar Katai Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 14 (10+4)
Mirko Ivanić Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 14 (5+9)
6. Nikola Jojić Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 12 (5+7)
7. Muhammed Badamosi Gambia Gambia FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 11 (9+2)
Marko Docić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 11 (4+7)
9. Nikola Štulić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 10 (10+0)
Ifet Đakovac Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 10 (8+2)
11. Aleksandar Pešić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 9 (7+2)
Đorđe Ivanović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 9 (6+3)
Petar Gigić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 9 (5+4)
14. Andrija Majdevac Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 8 (7+1)
Miloš Pantović Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 8 (7+1)
Martin Mircevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 8 (6+2)
Saša Jovanović Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 8 (3+5)
18. Veljko Simić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 7 (6+1)
Miloš Spasić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 7 (5+2)
Miloš Mijić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 7 (4+3)
Nemanja Nikolić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 7 (3+4)
Nemanja Krstić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 7 (2+5)
23. Nikola Čumić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 (6+0)
Milan Pavkov Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (5+1)
Guélor Kanga Gabun Gabun Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (4+2)
Bojica Nikčević Montenegro Montenegro FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 6 (4+2)
Petar Ratkov Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 6 (4+2)
Nikola Srećković Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 (4+2)
Slobodan Urošević Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 6 (4+2)
Queensy Menig Niederlande Niederlande Partizan Partizan 6 (3+3)
31. Samed Baždar Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 5 (4+1)
Borisav Burmaz Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 (4+1)
Kings Kangwa Sambia Sambia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5 (4+1)
Nemanja Milojević Griechenland Griechenland FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 5 (4+1)
Marko Šarić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 5 (4+1)
Milutin Vidosavljević Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 5 (4+1)
Ante Vukušic Kroatien Kroatien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 5 (4+1)
Norman Campbell Jamaika Jamaika FK Javor FK Javor 5 (3+2)
Zoran Danoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
5 (3+2)
Luka Gojković Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 5 (3+2)
Luka Ilić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 5 (3+2)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 5 (3+2)
El Fardou Ben Komoren Komoren Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5 (2+3)
Miloš Filipović Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 5 (2+3)
Marko Obradović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 (2+3)
Fousséni Diabaté Mali Mali Partizan Partizan 5 (0+5)
47. Luka Bijelović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (4+0)
Osman Bukari Ghana Ghana Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 (4+0)
Andrija Radulović Serbien Serbien Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 4 (4+0)
Nebojša Bastajić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak
Vojvodina Vojvodina
4 (3+1)
Đorđe Gordić Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (3+1)
Damjan Krajišnik Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 4 (3+1)
Saša Marjanović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 (3+1)
Aleksandr Pejović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 (3+1)
Vladimir Radivojević Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (3+1)
Nemanja Tomić Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 4 (3+1)
Goran Antonić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 4 (2+2)
Aleksandar Busnić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (2+2)
Stefan Mitrović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
4 (2+2)
Uroš Nikolić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (2+2)
Nenad Gavrić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 4 (1+3)
Samuel Owusu Ghana Ghana FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 4 (1+3)
Marko Živković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 4 (1+3)
Edin Ajdinović Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 (0+4)
65. Yves Baraye Sénégal Sénégal Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (3+0)
Marko Putinčanin Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (3+0)
Marko Gobeljić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (2+1)
Srđan Hrstić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (2+1)
Milan Joksimović Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (2+1)
Milan Mirosavljev Serbien Serbien Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 3 (2+1)
Lazar Nikolić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 3 (2+1)
Andrija Pavlović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 3 (2+1)
Dušan Stoiljkovič Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 3 (2+1)
Andrej Todoroski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (2+1)
Igor Vujačić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 3 (2+1)
Stefan Vukić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (2+1)
Stefan Čolović Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički
3 (1+2)
Miloš Cvetković Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (1+2)
Srđan Dimitrov Serbien Serbien Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 3 (1+2)
Lazar Jovanović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (1+2)
Nikola Leković Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3 (1+2)
Stefan Lončar Montenegro Montenegro FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (1+2)
Aleksandar Lutovac Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 3 (1+2)
Bojan Matić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (1+2)
Marko Mijailović Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (1+2)
Marko Mirić Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
3 (1+2)
Nemanja Tošić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 3 (1+2)
Žarko Udovičić Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3 (1+2)
Marko Bjeković Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (0+3)
Srđan Mijailović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički
3 (0+3)
Aranđel Stojković Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (0+3)
92. Luka Adžić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 2 (2+0)
Stefan Cvetković Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Stefan Dimić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Uros Drezgić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 2 (2+0)
Stefan Hajdin Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (2+0)
Uroš Kabić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Lučić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički
2 (2+0)
Luka Luković Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 2 (2+0)
Novica Maksimović Serbien Serbien Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 2 (2+0)
Filip Malbašić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Slobodan Rubežić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Mihajlo Spasojević Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 2 (2+0)
Slobodan Stanojlović Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
2 (2+0)
Miloš Vidović Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 (2+0)
Mihajlo Banjac Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (1+1)
Kristijan Belić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički
2 (1+1)
Nikola Bogdanovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2 (1+1)
Josip Čalušić Kroatien Kroatien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (1+1)
Borko Duronjić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (1+1)
Mitar Ergelaš Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (1+1)
Aleksander Filipović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Stefan Kovač Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 2 (1+1)
Milan Marčić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 2 (1+1)
Radomir Milosavljević Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (1+1)
Sava Petrov Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (1+1)
Ibrahim Tanko Ghana Ghana FK Javor FK Javor 2 (1+1)
Nikola Terzić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Veljko Trifunović Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (1+1)
Miloš Đokić Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 2 (0+2)
Stefan Đorđević Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (0+2)
Marko Đurišić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
2 (0+2)
Strahinja Eraković Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (0+2)
Aleksandar Katanić Serbien Serbien Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 2 (0+2)
Ibrahim Mustapha Ghana Ghana Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (0+2)
Periša Pešukić Montenegro Montenegro FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (0+2)
Bojan Roganović Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 2 (0+2)
Noboru Shimura Japan Japan Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (0+2)
Andreja Stojanović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
FK Kolubara FK Kolubara
2 (0+2)
Kristijan Tojčić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Javor FK Javor 2 (0+2)
Jovan Zogović Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (0+2)
132. Bojan Čečarić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Kalifa Coulibaly Mali Mali Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Igor Cvetojević Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (1+0)
Boubacari Doucouré Frankreich Frankreich FK Javor FK Javor
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
1 (1+0)
David Dunđerski Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Đeković Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Petar Đuričković Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (1+0)
Eliomar Brasilien Brasilien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Evandro Brasilien Brasilien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Sead Islamović Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Aleksa Janković Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (1+0)
Saša Jovanović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Jović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Haris Kadrić Slowenien Slowenien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (1+0)
Dejan Kerkez Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Bojan Kovačević Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (1+0)
Petar Kunić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Stefan Marjanović Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (1+0)
Svetozar Marković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Aleksa Marušić Montenegro Montenegro Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 1 (1+0)
Ilija Miličević Serbien Serbien FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (1+0)
Miloš Milović Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Bojan Mlađović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Mladost GAT Mladost GAT
1 (1+0)
Davor Nedeljković Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Veljko Nikolić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Ohi Omoijuanfo Norwegen Norwegen Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Mihailo Oreščanin Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Mihajlo Petković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Milan Rodić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Viktor Rogan Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (1+0)
Edin Rustemović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Damir Sadiković Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (1+0)
Siniša Saničanin Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Arihiro Sentoku Japan Japan FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Marko Šimić Kroatien Kroatien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Miljan Škrbić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Jug Stanojev Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Uroš Stojanović Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Stojić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Subotić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Tanasin Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Stefan Tomović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (1+0)
Vojo Ubiparip Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Mihailo Vesnić Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Vitorović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Nikola Vujadinović Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (1+0)
Nikša Vujanović Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Semir Alić Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0+1)
Patrick Andrade Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Filip Babić Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Siniša Babić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Mihailo Bogićević Schweiz Schweiz Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Nikola Ćirković Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Dino Dolmagić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (0+1)
Milan Đurić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (0+1)
Maka Gakou Frankreich Frankreich Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Marko Ivezić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (0+1)
Vasilije Janjić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Igor Jeličić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Bogdan Jočić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (0+1)
Ranko Jokić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Đorđe Jovanović Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0+1)
Stefan Jovanović Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0+1)
Filip Jović Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0+1)
Nikola Kuveljić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0+1)
Milan Lazarević Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Jovan Lukić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (0+1)
Igor Maksimović Serbien Serbien FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0+1)
Marko Mandić Serbien Serbien Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 1 (0+1)
Predrag Medić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Mesarović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Jovan Mijatović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Nikola Miličić Serbien Serbien FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (0+1)
Mustafa Mujezinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0+1)
Mihajlo Nešković Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
1 (0+1)
Giorgi Papunashvili Georgien Georgien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Petrović Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0+1)
Nikola Popović Serbien Serbien Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 1 (0+1)
Stefan Purtić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (0+1)
Slavoljub Srnić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Nikola Stajić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Petar Stanić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1 (0+1)
Nikola Stanković Serbien Serbien Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 1 (0+1)
Nikola Stanković Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Dušan Stevanović Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1 (0+1)
Miladin Stevanović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (0+1)
Strahinja Tanasijević Serbien Serbien Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 1 (0+1)
Danilo Teodorovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (0+1)
Anton Tolordava Georgien Georgien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Janko Tumbasević Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Basile Yamkam Kamerun Kamerun Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Dejan Zukić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)