# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Vágner Love Brasilien Brasilien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 28 (23+5)
2. Cenk Tosun Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 25 (20+5)
3. Samuel Eto'o Kamerun Kamerun Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 24 (18+6)
4. Deniz Türüç Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 21 (11+10)
5. Rijad Bajić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 20 (17+3)
Wesley Sneijder Niederlande Niederlande Galatasaray Galatasaray 20 (5+15)
7. Léonard Kweuke Kamerun Kamerun Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 17 (14+3)
Bruma Portugal Portugal Galatasaray Galatasaray 17 (11+6)
9. Serdar Gürler Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 16 (13+3)
Vincent Aboubakar Kamerun Kamerun Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 16 (12+4)
Magaye Gueye Senegal Senegal Adanaspor Adanaspor 16 (10+6)
Edin Višća Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 16 (8+8)
13. Anderson Talisca Brasilien Brasilien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 15 (13+2)
Welliton Brasilien Brasilien Kayserispor Kayserispor 15 (12+3)
Adem Büyük Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 15 (9+6)
Pablo Batalla Argentinien Argentinien Bursaspor Bursaspor 15 (9+6)
Jeremain Lens Niederlande Niederlande Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 15 (4+11)
Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 15 (2+13)
19. Moussa Sow Senegal Senegal Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 14 (12+2)
Pierre Webó Kamerun Kamerun Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 14 (9+5)
Emre Akbaba Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 14 (6+8)
Márcio Mossoró Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 14 (6+8)
23. Deniz Kadah Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 13 (10+3)
Hugo Rodallega Kolumbien Kolumbien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
13 (10+3)
Nabil Ghilas Algerien Algerien Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 13 (8+5)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 13 (5+8)
Olcan Adın Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 13 (5+8)
28. Ricardo Vaz Tê Portugal Portugal Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 12 (11+1)
Robin van Persie Niederlande Niederlande Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 12 (9+3)
Lukas Podolski Deutschland Deutschland Galatasaray Galatasaray 12 (7+5)
Cengiz Ünder Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 12 (7+5)
Emre Belözoğlu Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 12 (4+8)
33. Yasin Öztekin Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 11 (10+1)
Eren Derdiyok Schweiz Schweiz Galatasaray Galatasaray 11 (10+1)
Mustafa Pektemek Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 11 (7+4)
Sokol Çikalleshi Albanien Albanien İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
11 (7+4)
37. Roni Brasilien Brasilien Adanaspor Adanaspor 10 (7+3)
Evgen Seleznyov Ukraine Ukraine Karabükspor Karabükspor 10 (6+4)
Aatif Chahechouhe Frankreich Frankreich Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 10 (5+5)
Dame N'Doye Senegal Senegal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 10 (5+5)
Yusuf Yazıcı Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 10 (4+6)
Olcay Şahan Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
10 (3+7)
43. Sinan Gümüş Deutschland Deutschland Galatasaray Galatasaray 9 (7+2)
Castro Portugal Portugal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 9 (6+3)
Selçuk İnan Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 9 (6+3)
Junior Fernandes Chile Chile Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 9 (6+3)
Ryan Babel Niederlande Niederlande Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 9 (5+4)
Tunay Torun Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 9 (3+6)
49. Abdou Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Karabükspor Karabükspor 8 (7+1)
Papa N'Diaye Senegal Senegal Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 8 (6+2)
Cristóbal Jorquera Chile Chile Bursaspor Bursaspor 8 (6+2)
Özer Hurmacı Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 8 (5+3)
Ömer Şahiner Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 8 (5+3)
Emmanuel Emenike Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 8 (4+4)
Candeias Portugal Portugal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 8 (4+4)
Mbilla Etame Kamerun Kamerun Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 8 (4+4)
57. Kubilay Kanatsızkuş Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 7 (6+1)
Musa Çağıran Türkei Türkei Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 7 (6+1)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Karabükspor Karabükspor 7 (6+1)
Emmanuel Adebayor Togo Togo İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 7 (6+1)
Uğur Demirok Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 (6+1)
Aminu Umar Nigeria Nigeria Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 7 (5+2)
Souza Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 (5+2)
Ermin Zec Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Karabükspor Karabükspor 7 (5+2)
Raheem Lawal Nigeria Nigeria Kayserispor Kayserispor
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK
7 (5+2)
Mehmet Topal Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 (4+3)
Turgut Şahin Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 7 (3+4)
Aydin Karabulut Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 7 (3+4)
Nejc Skubic Slowenien Slowenien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 7 (1+6)
70. Titi Brasilien Brasilien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (6+0)
Mehmet Batdal Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 6 (5+1)
Umut Bulut Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 6 (4+2)
Samuel Eduok Nigeria Nigeria Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (4+2)
Deniz Yılmaz Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Bursaspor Bursaspor 6 (4+2)
Wilde Guerrier Haiti Haiti Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (4+2)
Iasmin Latovlevici Rumänien Rumänien Karabükspor Karabükspor 6 (3+3)
Güray Vural Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
6 (3+3)
Ramon Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (3+3)
Özgür Çek Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 (3+3)
Miguel Lopes Portugal Portugal Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 6 (3+3)
Süleyman Koç Deutschland Deutschland Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 (2+4)
Deni Milošević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 6 (2+4)
Mahmut Tekdemir Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 6 (2+4)
Oğulcan Cağlayan Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 (1+5)
Tolgay Arslan Deutschland Deutschland Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (0+6)
86. Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (5+0)
Bengali-Fodé Koita Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (4+1)
Evans Kangwa Sambia Sambia Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 5 (4+1)
Stefano Napoleoni Italien Italien İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 5 (4+1)
Jagoš Vuković Serbien Serbien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 5 (4+1)
Cristian Tănase Rumänien Rumänien Karabükspor Karabükspor 5 (3+2)
Moestafa El Kabir Marokko Marokko Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (3+2)
Ahmet Dereli Deutschland Deutschland Adanaspor Adanaspor 5 (3+2)
Fabian Castillo Kolumbien Kolumbien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (3+2)
Ozan Tufan Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (3+2)
Mehmet Güven Türkei Türkei Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 5 (3+2)
İlhan Parlak Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 5 (3+2)
Josué Portugal Portugal Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (2+3)
Alper Potuk Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (1+4)
Atiba Hutchinson Kanada Kanada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (1+4)
Ondřej Čelůstka Tschechien Tschechien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (0+5)
Barry Douglas Schottland Schottland Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 5 (0+5)
103. Recep Nıyaz Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (4+0)
Yusuf Erdoğan Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (4+0)
Fernandão Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (4+0)
Renan Foguinho Brasilien Brasilien Adanaspor Adanaspor 4 (3+1)
Vedat Muriqi Kosovo Kosovo Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 4 (3+1)
Tokelo Rantie Südafrika Südafrika Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 4 (3+1)
Mustafa Yumlu Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
4 (3+1)
Dimitar Rangelov Bulgarien Bulgarien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 (3+1)
Okay Yokuşlu Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (2+2)
Duško Tošić Serbien Serbien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (2+2)
David Pavelka Tschechien Tschechien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (2+2)
Adam Maher Niederlande Niederlande Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 4 (2+2)
Merouane Saâdane Marokko Marokko Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (2+2)
Bright Edomwonyi Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (2+2)
Selçuk Şahin Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 4 (2+2)
Matúš Bero Slowakei Slowakei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (2+2)
Cristian Guanca Argentinien Argentinien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (2+2)
Jonathan Ayité Togo Togo Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (1+3)
Adriano Brasilien Brasilien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (1+3)
Dhurgham Ismail Irak Irak Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (1+3)
Efecan Karaca Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (1+3)
Uğur Çiftçi Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 4 (1+3)
Adrien Regattin Marokko Marokko Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 4 (1+3)
Diego Ângelo Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (1+3)
Jean Makoun Kamerun Kamerun Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (1+3)
Erkan Kaş Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 (0+4)
Olivier Veigneau Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (0+4)
Junior Caiçara Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4 (0+4)
Fabrice N'Sakala DR Kongo DR Kongo Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (0+4)
Danilo Belgien Belgien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (0+4)
133. Mehmet Ekici Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (3+0)
Marcelo Brasilien Brasilien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (3+0)
Yalçın Ayhan Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (3+0)
Larrys Mabiala DR Kongo DR Kongo Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (3+0)
Cem Özdemir Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 3 (3+0)
Änis Ben-Hatira Tunesien Tunesien Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 3 (2+1)
Bogdan Stancu Rumänien Rumänien Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
Bursaspor Bursaspor
3 (2+1)
Isaac Sackey Ghana Ghana Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (2+1)
Renan Diniz Brasilien Brasilien Adanaspor Adanaspor 3 (2+1)
Ismail Köybaşı Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Ogenyi Onazi Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (2+1)
Préjuce Nakoulma Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Sercan Yıldırım Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 3 (2+1)
Veysel Sarı Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (2+1)
Martin Škrtel Slowakei Slowakei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
İrfan Kahveci Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
3 (2+1)
Tevfik Altındağ Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 3 (1+2)
Yonathan Del Valle Venezuela Venezuela Bursaspor Bursaspor 3 (1+2)
Nosa Igiebor Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (1+2)
Ahmet Özek Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (1+2)
Garry Rodrigues Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (1+2)
Daniel Larsson Schweden Schweden Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
3 (1+2)
Joshua John Aruba Aruba Bursaspor Bursaspor 3 (1+2)
Gökhan Gönül Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (1+2)
Raul Rusescu Rumänien Rumänien Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 3 (1+2)
Digão Brasilien Brasilien Adanaspor Adanaspor 3 (1+2)
Volkan Şen Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (0+3)
Ömer Bayram Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 (0+3)
Lionel Carole Frankreich Frankreich Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (0+3)
Sakıb Aytaç Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (0+3)
Onur Ayik Deutschland Deutschland Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 (0+3)
Soner Aydoğdu Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 (0+3)
Ceyhun Gülselam Türkei Türkei Karabükspor Karabükspor 3 (0+3)
Martin Linnes Norwegen Norwegen Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (0+3)
Uğur Uçar Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (0+3)
Vinícius Brasilien Brasilien Adanaspor Adanaspor 3 (0+3)
Václav Procházka Tschechien Tschechien Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 3 (0+3)
Şener Özbayraklı Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (0+3)
Marko Milinković Serbien Serbien Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (0+3)
Barış Yardımcı Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 3 (0+3)
173. Zeki Yildirim Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (2+0)
Davide Petrucci Italien Italien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (2+0)
Semih Kaya Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (2+0)
Jean Armel Drolè Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (2+0)
Ömer Şişmanoğlu Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Ólafur Skúlason Island Island Karabükspor Karabükspor 2 (2+0)
Sefa Yilmaz Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
2 (2+0)
Samba Sow Mali Mali Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (2+0)
Doka Madureira Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 (2+0)
Serdar Deliktaş Türkei Türkei Karabükspor Karabükspor 2 (2+0)
Batuhan Altıntaş Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (2+0)
Chico Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (2+0)
Rajko Rotman Slowenien Slowenien Kayserispor Kayserispor
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
2 (1+1)
Khaly Thiam Senegal Senegal Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 2 (1+1)
Herolind Shala Kosovo Kosovo Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Giorgos Tzavellas Griechenland Griechenland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Erdem Özgenç Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (1+1)
Paul Papp Rumänien Rumänien Karabükspor Karabükspor 2 (1+1)
Taha Yalçıner Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Sabri Sarıoğlu Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1+1)
Bart van Hintum Niederlande Niederlande Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 2 (1+1)
Emrah Başsan Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (1+1)
Abdul Khalili Schweden Schweden Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (1+1)
Vladimir Koman Ungarn Ungarn Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 (1+1)
Davy Angan Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 2 (1+1)
Dzon Delarge Kongo Kongo Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 2 (1+1)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Sinan Bakış Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (1+1)
Thievy Bifouma Kongo Kongo Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 2 (1+1)
Orkan Çınar Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 2 (1+1)
Custódio Portugal Portugal Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 (1+1)
Guy Landel Guinea Guinea Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
2 (1+1)
Alparslan Erdem Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 (1+1)
Ahmet Çalık Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
2 (1+1)
Ali Çamdalı Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Avdija Vršajević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 2 (0+2)
Varela Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (0+2)
Landry N'Guémo Kamerun Kamerun Kayserispor Kayserispor
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
2 (0+2)
André Biyogo Poko Gabun Gabun Karabükspor Karabükspor 2 (0+2)
Aziz Behich Australien Australien Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (0+2)
Andreas Beck Deutschland Deutschland Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Hakan Aslantaş Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor
Karabükspor Karabükspor
2 (0+2)
Muğdat Çelik Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 (0+2)
Berkan Emir Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Strahil Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0+2)
Muhammed Ildiz Österreich Österreich Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 2 (0+2)
Caner Erkin Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Salih Uçan Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Halil Sönmez Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (0+2)
222. Levent Gülen Schweiz Schweiz Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Ertuğrul Ersoy Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Epureanu Moldau Moldau İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Muhammed Demir Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
1 (1+0)
Ioan Hora Rumänien Rumänien Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Bekir İrtegün Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Simon Kjær Dänemark Dänemark Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Jens Jønsson Dänemark Dänemark Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Kamal Issah Ghana Ghana Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Nigel de Jong Niederlande Niederlande Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Numan Çürüksu Türkei Türkei Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 (1+0)
Barış Başdaş Türkei Türkei Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (1+0)
Serkan Bakan Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 (1+0)
Demba Ba Senegal Senegal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Andriy Blyznychenko Ukraine Ukraine Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (1+0)
Ufuk Budak Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Luccas Claro Brasilien Brasilien Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Aykut Çeviker Türkei Türkei Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (1+0)
Mervan Çelik Schweden Schweden Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (1+0)
İsmail Konuk Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (1+0)
Yekta Kurtuluş Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Sajjad Shahbazzadeh Iran Iran Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Rhodolfo Brasilien Brasilien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Glynor Plet Niederlande Niederlande Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Hakan Özmert Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Abdoulwhaid Sissoko Frankreich Frankreich Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (1+0)
Elyasa Süme Deutschland Deutschland Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 (1+0)
Robin Yalcin Deutschland Deutschland Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Ali Yaâkoubi Tunesien Tunesien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Emre Taşdemir Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (1+0)
Kenneth Otigba Ungarn Ungarn Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Kenneth Omeruo Nigeria Nigeria Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Mas Argentinien Argentinien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Marcos Pedroso Brasilien Brasilien Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 (1+0)
Marcinho Brasilien Brasilien Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 (1+0)
Cosmin Matei Rumänien Rumänien Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Maurício Ramos Brasilien Brasilien Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 (1+0)
Atınç Nukan Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Musa Nizam Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 (1+0)
Ryan Mendes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Abdoulaye Ba Senegal Senegal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Oğuzhan Aynaoğlu Dänemark Dänemark Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Joseph Attamah Ghana Ghana İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Iyayi Atiemwen Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Selim Ay Türkei Türkei Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Merter Yüce Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (0+1)
Bekir Yılmaz Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 (0+1)
Charles Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Fatau Ghana Ghana Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 (0+1)
Hasan Bilal Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Sandro Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Zeki Yavru Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Moryké Fofana Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Kerim Zengin Türkei Türkei Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (0+1)
Douglão Brasilien Brasilien Kayserispor Kayserispor
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
1 (0+1)
İlhan Depe Türkei Türkei Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (0+1)
Alain Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Cheick Diabaté Mali Mali Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 (0+1)
Tolga Ünlü Deutschland Deutschland Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (0+1)
Emre Uruç Türkei Türkei Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 (0+1)
Murat Duruer Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (0+1)
Muhammed Bayır Türkei Türkei Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 (0+1)
İshak Doğan Türkei Türkei Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (0+1)
Aurélien Chedjou Kamerun Kamerun Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Lamine Gassama Senegal Senegal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Godfrey Oboabona Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Ahmet Oğuz Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Anıl Karaer Türkei Türkei Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (0+1)
Dany Nounkeu Kamerun Kamerun Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (0+1)
Emre Nefiz Türkei Türkei Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
1 (0+1)
Marc Mbamba Kamerun Kamerun Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Dejan Lazarevič Slowenien Slowenien Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (0+1)
Serdar Kurtuluş Türkei Türkei Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (0+1)
Hasan-Ali Kaldırım Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Milan Jevtović Serbien Serbien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Ismaïl Aissati Marokko Marokko Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Mustafa Akbaş Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Tiago Pinto Portugal Portugal Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 (0+1)
Johannes Hopf Schweden Schweden Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Ildız Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Milan Lukač Serbien Serbien Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (0+1)
Gökhan Inler Schweiz Schweiz Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Valerică Găman Rumänien Rumänien Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (0+1)