Jahr Sieger Land
2019 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
2018 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC Irland Irland
2017 Cork City Cork City Irland Irland
2016 Cork City Cork City Irland Irland
2015 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC Irland Irland
2014 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic Irland Irland
2013 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers Irland Irland
2012 Derry City Derry City Irland Irland
2011 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers Irland Irland
2010 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers Irland Irland
2009 Sporting Fingal Sporting Fingal Irland Irland
2008 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC Irland Irland
2007 Cork City Cork City Irland Irland
2006 Derry City Derry City Irland Irland
2005 Drogheda United Drogheda United Irland Irland
2004 Longford Town Longford Town Irland Irland
2003 Derry City Derry City Irland Irland
2002 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC Irland Irland
2001 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC Irland Irland
2000 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC Irland Irland
1999 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers Irland Irland
1998 Cork City Cork City Irland Irland
1997 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC Irland Irland
1996 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC Irland Irland
1995 Derry City Derry City Irland Irland
1994 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers Irland Irland
1993 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC Irland Irland
1992 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC Irland Irland
1991 Galway United (old) Galway United (old) Irland Irland
1990 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers Irland Irland
1989 Derry City Derry City Irland Irland
1988 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC Irland Irland
1987 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1986 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1985 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1984 UC Dublin UC Dublin Irland Irland
1983 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers Irland Irland
1982 Limerick United Limerick United Irland Irland
1981 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC Irland Irland
1980 Waterford AFC Waterford AFC Irland Irland
1979 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC Irland Irland
1978 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1977 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC Irland Irland
1976 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC Irland Irland
1975 Home Farm Drumcondra Home Farm Drumcondra Irland Irland
1974 Finn Harps Finn Harps Irland Irland
1973 Cork Hibernians Cork Hibernians Irland Irland
1972 Cork Hibernians Cork Hibernians Irland Irland
1971 Limerick FC Limerick FC Irland Irland
1970 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC Irland Irland
1969 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1968 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1967 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1966 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1965 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1964 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1963 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC Irland Irland
1962 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1961 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic Irland Irland
1960 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC Irland Irland
1959 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic Irland Irland
1958 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC Irland Irland
1957 Drumcondra Dublin Drumcondra Dublin Irland Irland
1956 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1955 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1954 Drumcondra Dublin Drumcondra Dublin Irland Irland
1953 Cork Athletic Cork Athletic Irland Irland
1952 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC Irland Irland
1951 Cork Athletic Cork Athletic Irland Irland
1950 Transport FC Transport FC Irland Irland
1949 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC Irland Irland
1948 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1947 Cork United Cork United Irland Irland
1946 Drumcondra Dublin Drumcondra Dublin Irland Irland
1945 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1944 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1943 Drumcondra Dublin Drumcondra Dublin Irland Irland
1942 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC Irland Irland
1941 Cork United Cork United Irland Irland
1940 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1939 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC Irland Irland
1938 St. James's Gate St. James's Gate Irland Irland
1937 Waterford AFC Waterford AFC Irland Irland
1936 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1935 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC Irland Irland
1934 Cork Celtic Cork Celtic Irland Irland
1933 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1932 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1931 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1930 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1929 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1928 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC Irland Irland
1927 Drumcondra Dublin Drumcondra Dublin Irland Irland
1926 Fordsons FC Fordsons FC Irland Irland
1925 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Irland Irland
1924 Athlone Town Athlone Town Irland Irland
1923 Alton United Alton United Irland Irland
1922 St. James's Gate St. James's Gate Irland Irland