Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakter Karaganda | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Kairat | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rumänien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |