Gegner S U N
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 24 13 3 8 0 10 1 1
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 22 7 8 7 0 8 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 18 8 7 3 0 5 0 0
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 13 7 3 3 1 6 0 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas 13 6 1 6 0 4 0 0
Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas 13 7 4 2 0 3 0 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 12 6 3 3 0 5 1 0
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó 11 5 4 2 0 3 2 0
Millonarios Millonarios 11 3 4 4 0 3 0 0
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 10 4 2 4 0 2 0 0
Envigado FC Envigado FC 10 5 1 4 0 2 0 0
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 9 7 0 2 0 2 0 0
La Equidad La Equidad 9 4 3 2 0 0 0 0
América de Cali América de Cali 7 4 2 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 7 4 0 3 0 2 0 1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 7 1 2 4 0 2 0 1
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 7 3 0 4 0 2 0 0
Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 7 5 1 1 0 3 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 7 2 3 2 0 2 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 6 3 1 2 0 3 0 0
Gegner S U N
Club Nacional Club Nacional 6 4 0 2 0 3 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 6 1 1 4 0 3 0 0
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 6 1 0 5 0 1 0 0
Real Cartagena Real Cartagena 6 1 5 0 0 4 0 0
River Plate River Plate 6 6 0 0 0 2 0 0
Sol de América Sol de América 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Atlético Morelia Atlético Morelia 5 3 1 1 0 4 0 0
CD Veracruz CD Veracruz 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 1
Chiapas FC Chiapas FC 5 1 4 0 0 1 0 0
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
General Díaz General Díaz 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Puebla FC Puebla FC 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 5 5 0 0 0 3 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 5 3 2 0 0 2 0 0
Cortuluá Cortuluá 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 0
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Patriotas FC Patriotas FC 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Peñarol Peñarol 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
Peru Peru 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 4 0 0 4 0 2 0 0
Argentina Argentina 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
CF América CF América 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Libertad Libertad 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club León Club León 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kanada Kanada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuwait Kuwait 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Leones Negros Leones Negros 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sénégal Sénégal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Serbien Serbien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uniautónoma FC Uniautónoma FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0