Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JK Narva Trans | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Midtjylland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lettland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyn Oslo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trinidad & Tobago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |