Gegner S U N
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 17 5 3 9 1 3 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 15 6 1 8 1 4 0 1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 14 8 2 4 0 3 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 14 9 3 2 0 2 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 13 6 3 4 1 2 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 12 3 4 5 0 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 12 4 6 2 0 4 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 12 2 3 7 0 3 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 10 3 4 3 0 2 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 9 4 2 3 0 2 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 9 2 3 4 0 1 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 8 2 0 6 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 8 2 4 2 0 4 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 7 2 3 2 1 1 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 7 7 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 7 5 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 7 4 2 1 0 1 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 7 1 3 3 0 1 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 7 4 1 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 7 0 1 6 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 6 2 2 2 0 0 1 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 6 0 2 4 0 1 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 6 0 5 1 0 1 0 0
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Kharkov FK Kharkov 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Armenien Armenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0