Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCI Levadia | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maardu Linnameeskond | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Esperança d'Andorra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Atlètic Amèrica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pas de la Casa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Penybont FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |