Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Ružomberok | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fethiyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |