Gegner S U N
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 7 6 1 0 0 3 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 7 3 0 4 0 2 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7 3 3 1 0 3 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 7 3 2 2 0 2 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 0 2 5 0 2 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 6 2 2 2 0 2 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Internacional Internacional 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 1
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
ABC - RN ABC - RN 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
América - MG América - MG 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Luverdense - MT Luverdense - MT 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nacional Nacional 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sport - PE Sport - PE 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paysandu - PA Paysandu - PA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0