Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RC Celta B | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Algeciras CF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Alavés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |