Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germania Schöneiche | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Preussen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LFC Berlin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SK Yesilyurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preussen Eberswalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfB Hüls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spandauer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Ottersberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |