Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SL Benfica | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bursaspor | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese Calcio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Penafiel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kastamonuspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aydınspor 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dardanelspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alverca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gümüşhanespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Salgueiros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |