Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Mariupol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sopron | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pyunik FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCM Bacău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Bucuresti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Murata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |