Gegner S U N
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 1
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FCSB FCSB 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0