Gegner S U N
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 11 10 1 0 6 2 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 4 2 4 2 2 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 7 0 1 2 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 7 0 1 2 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 8 8 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 7 0 1 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 7 7 0 0 6 1 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 7 7 0 0 3 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 7 5 1 1 1 1 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6 6 0 0 3 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6 4 2 0 2 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 4 2 0 2 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 6 0 0 1 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 4 0 1 3 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U20] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U20] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
América - MG América - MG 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
HVV Te Werve HVV Te Werve 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0