Gegner S U N
Estland Estland 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Russland Russland 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Schweden Schweden 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 1
Skonto FC Skonto FC 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Daugava FC Daugava 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Jūrmala FC Jūrmala 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
FK Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Georgien Georgien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ilūkstes NSS Ilūkstes NSS 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Litauen Litauen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Östers IF Östers IF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angola Angola 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
China China 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuwait Kuwait 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunesien Tunesien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0