Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Rubin Kazan | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Saturn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |