Gegner S U N
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 6 2 0 4 0 2 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 1
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CCD Cerceda CCD Cerceda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Racing Rioja CF Racing Rioja CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talavera CF Talavera CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
UD Almería UD Almería 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0