Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |