Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSV Eindhoven | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
PFC Beroe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Heracles Almelo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sivasspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Göztepe | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brentford FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiāngsū FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burnley FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cardiff City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Pro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Derby County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebei FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddersfield Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hull City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karsspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preston North End | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Tianhai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Yangtze River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |